#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 ACIZCBOND00001147.50000
2 BRACSCBOND000113011300000
3 DEBARACEM000186518650000
4 DEBBDLUGG0007847840000
5 DEBBDWELD0001418.51418.50000
6 DEBBDZIPP0007007000000
7 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
8 DEBBXFISH0008358350000
9 DEBBXKNI0009009000000
10 DEBBXTEX000130013000000
11 IBBLPBOND970980965970.5966.53.5191.6711722
12 T05Y071500001000000000
13 T05Y081500001000000000
14 T10Y011700001000000000
15 T10Y011800001000000000
16 T10Y011900001000000000
17 T10Y012100001000000000
18 T10Y021400001000000000
19 T10Y021500001000000000
20 T10Y021600001000000000
21 T10Y021700001000000000
22 T10Y021800001000000000
23 T10Y021900001000000000
24 T10Y022000001000000000
25 T10Y022100001000000000
26 T10Y031700001000000000
27 T10Y031800001000000000
28 T10Y031900001000000000
29 T10Y032000001000000000
30 T10Y032100001000000000
31 T10Y041400001000000000
32 T10Y041500001000000000
33 T10Y041600001000000000
34 T10Y041800001000000000
35 T10Y041900001000000000
36 T10Y042000001000000000
37 T10Y042100001000000000
38 T10Y051700001000000000
39 T10Y051800001000000000
40 T10Y051900001000000000
41 T10Y052000001000000000
42 T10Y052100001000000000
43 T10Y061400001000000000
44 T10Y061500001000000000
45 T10Y061600001000000000
46 T10Y061700001000000000
47 T10Y061800001000000000
48 T10Y061900001000000000
49 T10Y062000001000000000
50 T10Y062100001000000000
51 T10Y071700001000000000
52 T10Y071800001000000000
53 T10Y071900001000000000
54 T10Y072000001000000000
55 T10Y072100001000000000
56 T10Y081400001000000000
57 T10Y081600001000000000
58 T10Y081700001000000000
59 T10Y081800001000000000
60 T10Y081900001000000000
61 T10Y082000001000000000
62 T10Y082100001000000000
63 T10Y091600001000000000
64 T10Y091700001000000000
65 T10Y091800001000000000
66 T10Y091900001000000000
67 T10Y092000001000000000
68 T10Y092100001000000000
69 T10Y101400001000000000
70 T10Y101600001000000000
71 T10Y101700001000000000
72 T10Y101800001000000000
73 T10Y101900001000000000
74 T10Y111600001000000000
75 T10Y111700001000000000
76 T10Y111800001000000000
77 T10Y112000001000000000
78 T10Y121300001000000000
79 T10Y12140000955000000
80 T10Y121500001000000000
81 T10Y121600001000000000
82 T10Y121700001000000000
83 T10Y121800001000000000
84 T10Y121900001000000000
85 T10Y122000001000000000
86 T15Y012300001000000000
87 T15Y012400001000000000
88 T15Y012500001000000000
89 T15Y022300001000000000
90 T15Y022400001000000000
91 T15Y022500001000000000
92 T15Y022600001000000000
93 T15Y032300001000000000
94 T15Y032400001000000000
95 T15Y032500001000000000
96 T15Y032600001000000000
97 T15Y042300001000000000
98 T15Y042400001000000000
99 T15Y042500001000000000
100 T15Y042600001000000000
101 T15Y052300001000000000
102 T15Y052400001000000000
103 T15Y052500001000000000
104 T15Y052600001000000000
105 T15Y062300001000000000
106 T15Y062400001000000000
107 T15Y062500001000000000
108 T15Y062600001000000000
109 T15Y072200001000000000
110 T15Y072300001000000000
111 T15Y072400001000000000
112 T15Y072500001000000000
113 T15Y082200001000000000
114 T15Y082300001000000000
115 T15Y082400001000000000
116 T15Y082500001000000000
117 T15Y082600001000000000
118 T15Y092200001000000000
119 T15Y092300001000000000
120 T15Y092400001000000000
121 T15Y092500001000000000
122 T15Y092600001000000000
123 T15Y102200001000000000
124 T15Y102300001000000000
125 T15Y102400001000000000
126 T15Y102500001000000000
127 T15Y112200001000000000
128 T15Y112300001000000000
129 T15Y112500001000000000
130 T15Y122200001000000000
131 T15Y122300001000000000
132 T15Y122400001000000000
133 T15Y122500001000000000
134 T20Y012800001000000000
135 T20Y012900001000000000
136 T20Y013100001000000000
137 T20Y022800001000000000
138 T20Y022900001000000000
139 T20Y023000001000000000
140 T20Y023100001000000000
141 T20Y032800001000000000
142 T20Y032900001000000000
143 T20Y033000001000000000
144 T20Y042800001000000000
145 T20Y042900001000000000
146 T20Y043000001000000000
147 T20Y043100001000000000
148 T20Y052800001000000000
149 T20Y053000001000000000
150 T20Y053100001000000000
151 T20Y062800001000000000
152 T20Y062900001000000000
153 T20Y063000001000000000
154 T20Y063100001000000000
155 T20Y072700001000000000
156 T20Y072800001000000000
157 T20Y072900001000000000
158 T20Y073000001000000000
159 T20Y073100001000000000
160 T20Y082700001000000000
161 T20Y082800001000000000
162 T20Y082900001000000000
163 T20Y083000001000000000
164 T20Y083100001000000000
165 T20Y092700001000000000
166 T20Y092800001000000000
167 T20Y093000001000000000
168 T20Y093100001000000000
169 T20Y102700001000000000
170 T20Y102800001000000000
171 T20Y102900001000000000
172 T20Y103000001000000000
173 T20Y112700001000000000
174 T20Y112800001000000000
175 T20Y113000001000000000
176 T20Y122700001000000000
177 T20Y122800001000000000
178 T20Y122900001000000000
179 T20Y123000001000000000
180 T5Y011200001000000000
181 T5Y011300001000000000
182 T5Y011400001000000000
183 T5Y011500001000000000
184 T5Y011600001000000000
185 T5Y021200001000000000
186 T5Y021300001000000000
187 T5Y021400001000000000
188 T5Y021500001000000000
189 T5Y021600001000000000
190 T5Y031300001000000000
191 T5Y031400001000000000
192 T5Y031500001000000000
193 T5Y031600001000000000
194 T5Y041200001000000000
195 T5Y041400001000000000
196 T5Y041500001000000000
197 T5Y041600001000000000
198 T5Y051400001000000000
199 T5Y051600001000000000
200 T5Y061300001000000000
201 T5Y061500001000000000
202 T5Y061600001000000000
203 T5Y071200001000000000
204 T5Y071300001000000000
205 T5Y071400001000000000
206 T5Y071600001000000000
207 T5Y081100001000000000
208 T5Y081200001000000000
209 T5Y081300001000000000
210 T5Y081400001000000000
211 T5Y081600001000000000
212 T5Y091100001000000000
213 T5Y091200001000000000
214 T5Y091300001000000000
215 T5Y091400001000000000
216 T5Y091500001000000000
217 T5Y091600001000000000
218 T5Y101100001000000000
219 T5Y101200001000000000
220 T5Y101300001000000000
221 T5Y101400001000000000
222 T5Y101500001000000000
223 T5Y111100001000000000
224 T5Y111200001000000000
225 T5Y111300001000000000
226 T5Y111400001000000000
227 T5Y111500001000000000
228 T5Y121100001000000000
229 T5Y121200001000000000
230 T5Y121300001000000000
231 T5Y121400001000000000
232 T5Y121500001000000000
233 1JANATAMF4.64.74.54.64.60490.653141667
234 1STICB000105110510000
235 1STPRIMFMF12.612.812.612.612.7-0.1441.04983056
236 2NDICB000268.5268.50000
237 3RDICB000225.9225.90000
238 4THICB0001971970000
239 5THICB0001801800000
240 6THICB58.558.557.658.157.80.7100.3486000
241 7THICB8383838382.20.810.008100
242 8THICB6363.26363.163.8-0.8100.0631000
243 AAMRATECH37.638.337.237.537.50.191735.092928272
244 ABB1STMF5.65.65.65.65.7-0.140.011820
245 ABBANK23.2242323.123.9-0.749618.706798964
246 ACI535538506.7534.4512.222.83079244.892467505
247 ACIFORMULA158.3159.7150.5158.9152.65.7189474.309476171
248 ACTIVEFINE63.6656363.864.8-1.21746.505101828
249 AFCAGRO43.443.942.94343.9-0.5503.33677109
250 AFTABAUTO55.958.555.756.158.2-2.354411.755207047
251 AGNISYSL31.531.630.831.131.20.389446.561493380
252 AGRANINS16.416.41515.815.90.5310.56836067
253 AIBL1STIMF4.54.54.54.54.40.120.004920
254 AIMS1STMF272726.726.82701876.752251821
255 AL-HAJTEX95.899.395.195.696.9-1.170013.769142193
256 ALARABANK12.612.712.412.612.8-0.21256.993556650
257 ALLTEX2323.722.622.822.60.464214.858644758
258 AMBEEPHA334348.8330338.3339.1-5.141812.3436314
259 AMCL(PRAN)208210203205.2209.3-1.31232.53312300
260 ANLIMAYARN18.118.518.118.218.6-0.5460.41622894
261 APEXFOODS97.61009798.1100.6-3200.4074148
262 APEXFOOT384391.8378.2382.3382236518.85949459
263 APEXSPINN6970.168.96969.9-0.9911.46121108
264 APEXTANRY122127.5121.1122.5125.9-3.91432.46219874
265 APOLOISPAT15.115.31515.115.3-0.22904.751315161
266 ARAMIT302.6304298.1301.1302.40.21251.9346422
267 ARAMITCEM28.828.92828.128.70.1370.67323845
268 ARGONDENIM32.132.531.932.1320.11263.16498657
269 ASIAINS17.71817.417.718-0.3470.48527242
270 ASIAPACINS15.315.615.315.315.30370.41527005
271 ATLASBANG128.6131.5128.1129131-2.4801.2469634
272 BANGAS339.9346338.1339.4343.7-3.83427.78722791
273 BANKASIA13.313.513.313.413.6-0.3470.5843229
274 BATASHOE1357.8135913541355.61351.95.9340.92679
275 BATBC3051315030513059.53056.5-5.5471.461477
276 BAYLEASING24.32524.324.424.6-0.31142.43498563
277 BBS42.743.54242.643.7-129912.001279869
278 BDCOM24.324.823.824.323.90.41974.41181386
279 BDFINANCE12.112.912.112.212.2-0.13245.518439849
280 BDLAMPS117119116.2117.5118.7-1.71422.03317313
281 BEACHHATCH19.119.61919.219.5-0.41452.64137411
282 BEDL31.131.63131.131.3-0.236211.336363279
283 BENGALWTL58595858.158.8-0.8873.27156201
284 BERGERPBL0001667.61667.60000
285 BEXIMCO32.33332.132.232.9-0.6146053.181638767
286 BGIC1616.215.91615.60.4590.30819201
287 BRACBANK00035.135.10000
288 BSC388.6396387.5388393.3-4.77557.57719402
289 BSCCL122.4124.8120.4121123.3-0.9146237.984311500
290 BSRMSTEEL7274.571.872.174.7-2.758226.016355487
291 BXPHARMA565755.956.257-157225.408450468
292 CENTRALINS19.520.219.519.619.8-0.3551.10355892
293 CENTRALPHL25.62625.425.526-0.42639.892386131
294 CITYBANK17.517.617.117.517.501745.581320349
295 CITYGENINS14.214.31414.114.3-0.1520.4632484
296 CMCKAMAL15.91615.815.816-0.11373.22202830
297 CONFIDCEM94.595.193.894.195.5-11964.4146693
298 CONTININS15.315.515.115.215.30240.22114533
299 DACCADYE1313.5131313.4-0.41693.536269099
300 DBH7575.1757575.4-0.4200.2783705
301 DBH1STMF4.14.244.14.2-0.1501.033247020
302 DELTALIFE143.4148143.4144147.8-4.4106635.107242443
303 DELTASPINN10.711.210.710.911.1-0.42314.158380059
304 DESCO63.464.562.963.863.9-0.533016.044251084
305 DESHBANDHU17.217.717.117.417.6-0.42807.587434595
306 DHAKABANK17.718.417.518.218.2-0.5732112503
307 DHAKAINS2121.220.821210180.23611250
308 DSHGARME79.580.679.179.679.7-0.2841.07213470
309 DUTCHBANGL77.778.57777.979.4-1.71063.76748570
310 EASTERNINS24.825.324.82525.2-0.4390.53721416
311 EASTLAND25.827.225.625.626.4-0.61031.73366576
312 EASTRNLUB375379.5370.1372.5380-5150.099265
313 EBL25.925.925.825.925.90474.289165651
314 EBL1STMF4.64.74.54.74.7-0.1240.12126148
315 EBLNRBMF4.24.24.14.24.2030.024798
316 ECABLES132132.8128.2131.2130.71.3590.9096994
317 EHL40.3413940.440.6-0.31804.936122181
318 EMERALDOIL37.937.93737.637.20.72076.621177020
319 ENVOYTEX48.549.148.548.548.9-0.41237.163146801
320 EXIM1STMF0006.66.60000
321 EXIMBANK1010.19.91010.1-0.13077.634763479
322 FAMILYTEX16.716.816.416.516.8-0.11553.237195296
323 FARCHEM27.828.627.827.828-0.23749.346332580
324 FAREASTLIF7272.97272.172.2-0.2760.85111780
325 FBFIF5.45.45.45.46-0.61055
326 FEDERALINS13.91413.81413.90380.22616182
327 FEKDIL20.82119.820.620.9-0.11471.44871100
328 FIRSTSBANK10.510.810.410.410.9-0.434611.0041041589
329 FLEASEINT12.512.712.312.512.7-0.2680.86169144
330 FUWANGCER12.913.412.712.813.1-0.22904.811374117
331 FUWANGFOOD20.721.220.420.521.1-0.441211.158537362
332 GBBPOWER2020.62020.120.6-0.61433.163156486
333 GENNEXT12.212.412.112.212.3-0.11653.078252630
334 GHAIL22.522.822.322.422.6-0.1821.41463238
335 GHCL38.739.137.738.538.30.4881.57340960
336 GLAXOSMITH186319001851.21859.61879.4-16.425810.245470
337 GLOBALINS14.614.813.714.514.10.5490.52637124
338 GOLDENSON39.840.839.539.740.8-165725.986647900
339 GP351.9358.7348352.8355.8-3.93431285.422811129
340 GPHISPAT41.742.241.341.642.2-0.51307.883188867
341 GQBALLPEN98.599.497.598.999-0.51572.15121817
342 GRAMEEN121.621.921.521.621.8-0.2350.43320040
343 GRAMEENS210.510.710.310.510.6-0.1931.508144310
344 GREENDELMF4.24.24.14.24.20120.827196969
345 GREENDELT56.156.955.95656.9-0.8410.4888711
346 GSPFINANCE12.412.712.412.512.7-0.32384.111328026
347 HEIDELBCEM457.5459455.1456.5458.4-0.92569.51120836
348 HFL24.825.124.724.924.9-0.13018.454339988
349 HRTEX21.52220.521.620.90.6490.69932342
350 HWAWELLTEX28.129.827.628.429-0.91575.779205953
351 IBNSINA103.5104102103.4104.2-0.72054.98148218
352 ICB129.1131129129.4132.2-3.12325.1239427
353 ICB1STNRB17.517.517.517.517.7-0.250.0442500
354 ICB2NDNRB6.66.76.66.76.7-0.150.0395885
355 ICB3RDNRB44.13.93.94.1-0.1480.634159000
356 ICBAMCL2ND4.64.64.64.64.6090.04610000
357 ICBEPMF1S14.34.34.24.24.30190.05412750
358 ICBSONALI16.16.1666.1080.0498100
359 IDLC50.250.247.649.4482.263022.419461907
360 IFIC222221.221.921.60.41071.13251896
361 IFIC1STMF4.34.54.24.34.30480.596138251
362 IFILISLMF15.65.85.65.65.7-0.1551.027182680
363 INTECH12.61312.612.612.7-0.11011.32103872
364 IPDC14.114.313.814.214.10300.25818236
365 ISLAMIBANK20.520.620.220.520.30.22224.805235194
366 ISLAMICFIN14.715.114.314.914.701432.927196195
367 ISLAMIINS16.81715.916.716.40.4220.16610017
368 JAMUNABANK12.512.612.212.512.40.11062.622211166
369 JAMUNAOIL208213.1206.9208.1212.9-4.9114552.697251458
370 JANATAINS12.712.812.512.712.8-0.1240.0987774
371 JMISMDL192195183194186.85.2126843.955231048
372 KARNAPHULI14.314.31414.214.10.2170.1228603
373 KBPPWBIL22.623.222.322.423-0.43344.943218464
374 KOHINOOR358375355360.2373.6-15.6550.8252287
375 KPCL60.96360.661.162.6-1.7142763.9441039596
376 KPPL18.418.918.318.419-0.62845.406292163
377 LANKABAFIN30.731.130.230.331.2-0.540711.795387466
378 LIBRAINFU367.1384.5367.1370.4376-8.9370.5621498
379 LINDEBD913.9920909911.1918.8-4.91055.3435859
380 LRGLOBMF1443.83.93.90.1351.132291036
381 MALEKSPIN17.517.817.317.417.7-0.2753.363192419
382 MARICO1435143714001424.41437.1-2.11993.4712443
383 MATINSPINN3940.53939.440.8-1.8762.49362926
384 MBL1STMF443.944090.12631500
385 MEGHNACEM109.4112.5108.6109.7111.4-2802.53222992
386 MEGHNALIFE7878.175.477.576.21.81942.75335850
387 MERCANBANK12.612.612.312.512.50.11583.683296259
388 MERCINS13.61413.513.613.7-0.1350.54839890
389 MHSML31.131.930.73131.6-0.52315.457174959
390 MICEMENT65.866.16565.766-0.21602.68340792
391 MITHUNKNIT7979.978.178.479.6-0.62827.71397978
392 MJLBD128.5128.6126127.8127.41.12035114.362898670
393 MONNOSTAF291.2300290.1291.7297.3-6.1730.9663278
394 MPETROLEUM202207.5200201.5205.3-3.332510.40951392
395 MTB13.913.913.513.713.70.2581.408102305
396 NATLIFEINS238.9240.5236238.4239.4-0.5320.8113403
397 NAVANACNG54.155.95454.355-0.932911.227205467
398 NBL10.210.510.110.210.4-0.236313.0111267964
399 NCCBANK10.310.610.210.410.3027111.8041134832
400 NCCBLMF13.94.13.93.94-0.11133.784951005
401 NHFIL23.824.623.523.823.9-0.1620.80333255
402 NITOLINS26.427.92527.325.41841.90972095
403 NLI1STMF8.48.48.38.38.30.150.033600
404 NORTHERN201.1203201201.6202.8-1.7140.12595
405 NORTHRNINS20.721.620.620.821.4-0.7300.37818161
406 NPOLYMAR77.37976.377.278.7-1.428213.291172088
407 NTC700700700700726.5-26.510.02840
408 NTLTUBES111.5114.7111.5112.2113.4-1.92754.842551
409 OLYMPIC225228.8221222.5226.9-1.940720.90893488
410 ONEBANKLTD12.713.512.612.715.6-2.959541.0023197151
411 ORIONINFU42.3434242.542.6-0.353313.605320272
412 ORIONPHARM4242.841.741.942.2-0.240916.032380480
413 PADMAOIL245247243.5244.6249.9-4.941916.95569132
414 PARAMOUNT13.213.513.213.313.5-0.3370.44533335
415 PENINSULA19.619.919.319.519.8-0.23056.382326184
416 PEOPLESINS17.317.617.217.517.30320.89951369
417 PF1STMF4.44.44.44.44.5-0.170.04811000
418 PHARMAID301304.6280.3301.7280.120.9179890.561306748
419 PHENIXINS2424.322.82423.80.21153.744157251
420 PHOENIXFIN23.423.522.723.223.10.3932.79120025
421 PHPMF14.34.34.24.24.20.1450.806191239
422 PIONEERINS38.140.138.138.439.9-1.8621.6442091
423 PLFSL16.31716.216.216.7-0.44069.672588515
424 POPULAR1MF4.44.54.34.44.40320.39489527
425 POPULARLIF172173.6167171.1170.91.153422.625132516
426 POWERGRID33.433.833.333.733.9-0.5390.5315734
427 PRAGATIINS3636.135.535.936.4-0.4140.349462
428 PREMIERBAN8.998.999-0.1981.209135159
429 PREMIERCEM63.16463.163.163.6-0.5340.63310024
430 PRIME1ICBA4.24.34.24.24.3-0.180.0153541
431 PRIMEBANK14.91514.814.915-0.1390.8154230
432 PRIMEFIN1515.51515.115.5-0.51442.379155934
433 PRIMEINSUR14.714.814.714.714.60.1100.1278621
434 PRIMELIFE53.954.553.153.754.6-0.7781.34225078
435 PRIMETEX16.71716.716.817-0.3230.67340039
436 PROVATIINS15.917.115.616.616.4-0.5500.51730856
437 PTL17.117.316.91717.3-0.21191.781104442
438 PUBALIBANK19.719.819.319.619.60.11716.194316721
439 PURABIGEN17.217.416.816.917.20160.0915400
440 QSMDRYCELL56.558.556.556.958-1.52366.189108078
441 RAHIMTEXT239.1240.4236239.8237.51.6560.8223436
442 RAKCERAMIC51.652.951.551.752.1-0.53427.769148896
443 RANFOUNDRY99.6100.599.699.9101.6-2390.858500
444 RDFOOD16.917.316.91717.4-0.51762.499146338
445 RECKITTBEN1594159515201580.51533.860.22459.4065983
446 RELIANCE16.46.46.36.36.30.1140.30748500
447 RELIANCINS434341.742.339.33.7120.0872050
448 RENATA116411641142.51156.11148.515.562226.86723336
449 RENWICKJA268.9274255.5267.9257.411.547113.06149473
450 REPUBLIC1818.217.918.1180290.55430685
451 RSRMSTEEL48.849.54848.349.8-151016.133332140
452 RUPALIBANK42.342.342.142.143-0.7110.1182796
453 RUPALIINS20.120.119.519.9200.11431.9397131
454 SAFKOSPINN19.519.919.419.520-0.51273.266167132
455 SAIFPOWER63.164.562.86363.4-0.368029.207460332
456 SAIHAMCOT19.520.619.519.820-0.5611.01551125
457 SAIHAMTEX2323.522.622.922.80.2321.18351756
458 SALAMCRST25.626.825.525.726.3-0.71722.831109739
459 SALVOCHEM16.817.316.716.917.1-0.31482.647155677
460 SAMORITA77.779.577.77879.9-2.21112.70334594
461 SANDHANINS5758.356.957.556.80.21301.76730697
462 SAPORTL5556.854.95556.3-1.3142134.491622080
463 SEBL1STMF8.28.28.18.28.20130.63176950
464 SHAHJABANK11.311.511.111.311.20.12989.611847340
465 SIBL13.414.513.413.614.7-1.32477.654545315
466 SINGERBD182183.4180.5181.8182053318.886103627
467 SINOBANGLA25.725.725.225.625.60.1762.05680483
468 SONALIANSH109.7111.6108.6110.3109.9-0.21522.43422151
469 SONARBAINS15.916.715.516.116.1-0.2200.25715945
470 SOUTHEASTB16.316.716.216.216.5-0.21686.698410299
471 SPCL191.3194186190.71901.3236867.223354169
472 SPPCL48.25047.647.849.1-0.969820.039416271
473 SQUARETEXT919290.590.891.4-0.41324.20846296
474 SQURPHARMA259262.5258.1258.7262.3-3.3158474.369286521
475 STANCERAM34.23734.234.634.10.120.006160
476 STANDARINS21.321.421.321.421.6-0.340.0472220
477 STANDBANKL11.311.511.211.311.4-0.1982.472218893
478 STYLECRAFT865.9880865.9873.7871.1-5.240.08699
479 SUMITPOWER34.535.634.534.735.1-0.647214.563417003
480 TAKAFULINS20.520.62020.320.10.4520.64431916
481 TITASGAS72.97472.572.873.3-0.420211.048151760
482 TRUSTB1MF4.74.74.54.64.60.1580.45799063
483 TRUSTBANK13.513.513.313.413.30.2660.74855761
484 TUNGHAI20.320.720.220.320.4-0.12935.397265600
485 UCBL21.321.421.121.221.20.12055.136241792
486 UNIONCAP15.91615.115.915.20.71762.119133427
487 UNIQUEHRL525451.351.653.1-1.14459.167174662
488 UNITEDAIR887.97.9805449.7691233878
489 UNITEDINS24.42524.424.625.5-1.1230.1837460
490 USMANIAGL113113109.5111.4111.51.51472.33621133
491 UTTARABANK23.123.92323.223.9-0.82919.999428083
492 UTTARAFIN62.162.96262.562.3-0.2661.41522730
493 WATACHEM227.1227.1220225.3225.81.32455.18223175
494 WMSHIPYARD43.143.441.843.241.91.2271977.4181806060
495 ZAHINTEX13.113.913.113.113.3-0.21012.347172903
496 CNATEX17.117.216.81717.2-0.147714.856874692
497 UNITEDFIN2020.119.719.919.80.2922.278114385