#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 6.46.56.36.36.30.1390.7249114500
2 1STICB 9189229189209171120.644700
3 1STPRIMFMF18.418.917.818.3180.41423.342181500
4 2NDICB 286286286286290-410.143500
5 3RDICB 228228228228210.617.410.011450
6 4THICB 000219.7219.70000
7 5THICB 196196196196196010.0196100
8 6THICB 65.66664.165.165.8-0.2330.56478700
9 7THICB 92.292.292.292.297-4.810.0461500
10 8THICB 68.468.568.468.469.1-0.750.30824500
11 AAMRATECH 35.135.533.835.133.71.454320.314580000
12 ABB1STMF 7.27.47.27.27.20382.3383321500
13 ABBANK 2929.528.528.729.1-0.189141.62821442300
14 ACI 189.5192186.3186.7189.501302.989715950
15 ACIFORMULA82.582.881.982.382.9-0.4280.62647600
16 ACIZCBOND 9059059009029005200.061368
17 ACTIVEFINE83.584.97883.978.64.965952.6468642000
18 AFTABAUTO 77.979.577.97877.80.15369.7375124250
19 AGNISYSL 20.220.82020.2200.22189.7622480500
20 AGRANINS 22.722.822.522.622.60.1100.15867000
21 AIBL1STIMF7.97.97.67.67.70.2300.75197500
22 AIMS1STMF 4243.341.541.841.60.428016.2676386250
23 AL-HAJTEX 119125119119.7123.6-4.64238.018265850
24 ALARABANK 1515.214.914.915.1-0.121515.31461020750
25 AMBEEPHA 285.1290285285.8285.3-0.2651.99136950
26 AMCL(PRAN)230.4236230.2231230.30.11314.958321300
27 ANLIMAYARN24.124.123.223.323.11410.80834500
28 APEXFOODS 111115.5109.5110.3112-12335.085545600
29 APEXFOOT 477.8482450472.1448.629.231841.468588600
30 APEXSPINN 8185.980.580.984.9-3.9751.820322200
31 APEXTANRY 159.5165158158.3163.5-444316.4746103100
32 ARAMIT 321324320321.8322.7-1.7220.7082200
33 ARAMITCEM 53.453.751.952.153.10.3943.089859000
34 ARGONDENIM54.25553.354.453.80.42799.8734181200
35 ASIAINS 2222.621.821.922.5-0.5741.463766500
36 ASIAPACINS25.225.42525.125.20260.603724000
37 ATLASBANG 184191.6183184.1187.1-3.151514.002375050
38 BANGAS 456480456468.4474.4-18.41646.235713200
39 BANKASIA 17.61817.617.617.8-0.217910.3672580000
40 BATASHOE 1031105510161024.51040.3-9.311212.413112000
41 BATBC 250025402440.12527.52537.3-37.3273.52041400
42 BAYLEASING28.1302828.327.90.2962.507287500
43 BDBUILDING67.26864.867.5652.233717.0108253000
44 BDCOM 27.127.625.727.125.81.3581.246646500
45 BDFINANCE 15.516.115.415.515.7-0.21731.7368110300
46 BDLAMPS 000121.9121.90000
47 BDSERVICE 0007.37.30000
48 BEACHHATCH00024.924.90000
49 BEDL 31.631.929.43129.52.13349.4098306400
50 BENGALWTL 47.64945.148.444.92.768621.0981448200
51 BERGERPBL 9711000970.1978.8999.9-28.9372.80712850
52 BEXIMCO 27.82827.327.827.50.375016.4489592800
53 BGIC 272726.326.726.90.1440.563821200
54 BRACBANK 25.125.2252524.90.21246.5543261500
55 BRACSCBOND000100210020000
56 BSC 630648590631.5609.520.57536167.123266065
57 BSCCL 208.9212207.8208.2208.60.3147565.3075312600
58 BSRMSTEEL 66.767.563.866.264.32.421411.7372177500
59 BXPHARMA 50.250.248.449.448.81.438010.8179221200
60 BXSYNTH 14.514.514.114.314.20.31301.417899200
61 CENTRALINS25.625.925.525.625.9-0.3120.266210400
62 CENTRALPHL40.740.737.240.3373.742916.0168410000
63 CITYBANK 16.216.41616.1160.23956.3968396500
64 CITYGENINS242423.623.823.50.5170.16426900
65 CMCKAMAL 25.625.824.925.625.10.54936.5842260200
66 CONFIDCEM 148.3148.6145.3147.7145.13.2203968.0195462060
67 CONTININS 232422.922.924.6-1.61212.9763129000
68 DACCADYE 20.220.319.82019.70.51292.3987120000
69 DBH 626461.661.8620361.941431000
70 DBH1STMF 6.16.26.16.16.10331.918309500
71 DEBARACEM 000186518650000
72 DEBBDLUGG 000783.75783.750000
73 DEBBDWELD 0001418.251418.250000
74 DEBBDZIPP 0007007000000
75 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
76 DEBBXFISH 0008358350000
77 DEBBXKNI 0009009000000
78 DEBBXTEX 000130013000000
79 DELTALIFE 234.2245229.1236.8225.58.72906137.6308577500
80 DELTASPINN33333132.531.11.958212.0964377000
81 DESCO 68.370.968.168.469.1-0.828618.8338273500
82 DHAKABANK 18.919.418.71918.901224.7261249300
83 DHAKAINS 33.433.53333.233.40450.849225500
84 DUTCHBANGL93.393.693.193.495.9-2.6211.542316500
85 EASTERNINS363635.535.535.90.170.08532400
86 EASTLAND 37.9383737.737.70.2652.010653200
87 EASTRNLUB 588636588598596.5-8.51987.894912800
88 EBL 26.826.826.526.626.70.1611.749165800
89 EBL1STMF 6.56.66.46.56.40.1580.8795135500
90 EBLNRBMF 0007.47.40000
91 ECABLES 157.9166153.1154.6157.9047514.713592400
92 EHL 55.957.95555.955.9068423.4192415200
93 ENVOYTEX 494946.547.946.62.421410.4241221400
94 EXIM1STMF 7.57.57.57.57.40.110.0037500
95 EXIMBANK 12.712.812.312.612.40.349910.004799200
96 FAREASTLIF107.5108106.3106.7108.2-0.72685.349649900
97 FBFIF 9.19.98.99.19.2-0.140.05025500
98 FEDERALINS27.42927.127.828.5-1.11774.8922175600
99 FIRSTSBANK1212.211.91212.2-0.22703.7516312800
100 FLEASEINT 20.220.22020.120.201753.5683177500
101 FUWANGCER 16.116.515.91615.90.21473.4691216500
102 FUWANGFOOD19.319.318.71918.80.51863.087163300
103 GBBPOWER 23.123.522.923.122.80.32013.8269165400
104 GENNEXT 19.719.819.119.519.10.63109.7213500500
105 GHAIL 35.635.633.835341.63488.673249900
106 GHCL 46.246.944.946.344.41.81203.963687000
107 GLAXOSMITH1576.115941576.11581.81593.8-17.7292.77171750
108 GLOBALINS 242423.723.823.90.1120.17927500
109 GOLDENSON 5757.654.655.855.11.932317.0527307500
110 GP 255261252.5254.6255.8-0.81804203.1503792200
111 GPHISPAT 47.247.246.246.846.30.9422.424652000
112 GQBALLPEN 150.4155150.1150.6150.20.23479.261760900
113 GRAMEEN1 41.943.441.24241.10.81455.6293133500
114 GRAMEENS2 16.216.415.91615.90.31834.9658307500
115 GREENDELMF5.75.85.65.75.60.11304.2458741000
116 GREENDELT 85858284.580.14.944814.8041177600
117 GSPFINANCE21.821.820.721.221.20.6722.054697500
118 HEIDELBCEM000591.2591.20000
119 HRTEX 323230.931.531.20.8441.157537000
120 IBBLPBOND 930930911922.25922.757.25270.4331470
121 IBNSINA 120.1122.5119.7120.7121.9-1.835511.701896800
122 ICB 1794181217911792.751785.258.75504.93652750
123 ICB1STNRB 27.128.227.127.627.8-0.7180.636923000
124 ICB2NDNRB 10.310.310.210.210.20.1581.6551162000
125 ICB3RDNRB 5.25.25.15.15.10.1450.8502165500
126 ICBAMCL2ND66.1665.90.1620.7471124500
127 ICBEPMF1S15.55.65.45.55.40.1610.517193500
128 ICBISLAMIC21.921.921.421.621.9040.04332000
129 ICBSONALI18.78.78.48.58.40.3552.4134283500
130 IDLC 51.251.55050.850.70.543110.3947204600
131 IFIC 29.129.42929290.11984.0174137950
132 IFIC1STMF 6.56.76.56.56.6-0.1452.0521312000
133 IFILISLMF177.16.976.90.1801.7438248500
134 INTECH 141413.813.8140410.429431000
135 IPDC 16.816.916.616.716.60.2250.878252500
136 ISLAMIBANK2828.227.827.928.2-0.22049.1754328200
137 ISLAMICFIN1414.513.913.914.4-0.42264.2478299500
138 ISLAMIINS 272726.326.826.90.1320.576121500
139 JAMUNABANK13.213.713.113.215.3-2.11612.549191750
140 JAMUNAOIL 238.7239.9234.5238.4235.53.2106080.5349339200
141 JANATAINS 22.822.922.622.622.60.2280.35815800
142 JMISMDL 163168159.5161.6161.81.21029.824360500
143 KARNAPHULI22.622.822.422.622.60560.819336200
144 KEYACOSMET23.623.622.523.522.51.13368.4936366000
145 KOHINOOR 330.1354.1330.1339.1341.2-11.130.50871500
146 KPCL 55.255.554.555.355.8-0.61694.464781000
147 LANKABAFIN55.557.554.155.556.4-0.9130095.67871729000
148 LIBRAINFU 485496484.9488.8459.925.180.78211600
149 LINDEBD 1043.9106010251037.41061.3-17.413911.200510800
150 LRGLOBMF1 6.76.86.76.76.70180.272840500
151 MALEKSPIN 25.125.424.825.125.101586.3451254000
152 MARICO 1247.812791206.21219.31277.8-30978.81337050
153 MBL1STMF 7.87.97.77.77.80651.6765216500
154 MEGHNACEM 137.8140135.9136.4136.61.225310.053872800
155 MEGHNALIFE138139.9134.5135.4136.11.92107.097952000
156 MERCANBANK15.315.414.515.2150.329110.7611713000
157 MERCINS 21.822.221.721.822.3-0.5492.04293000
158 METROSPIN 16.716.715.916.415.71831.7426107500
159 MICEMENT 84.984.983.584.583.31.62326.331275000
160 MITHUNKNIT8588.98585.187.8-2.81794.774255600
161 MJLBD 73.57468.472.469.14.43016.639793100
162 MONNOSTAF 351.1372351.1357361.3-10.2430.96462650
163 MPETROLEUM313314.5302310.8303.79.32618281.4605909700
164 MTB 16.516.816.316.416.50711.060364500
165 NATLIFEINS327330.5319.9324.1322.74.31195.137615900
166 NAVANACNG 63.363.561.56361.51.82435.171882900
167 NCCBANK 12.212.211.912120.232911.6431970500
168 NCCBLMF1 7.47.57.47.47.4080.111415000
169 NITOLINS 33.133.332.332.733.10120.22957000
170 NLI1STMF 8.88.98.78.78.70.1621.456166500
171 NORTHRNINS373735.536.138.6-1.6401.461540500
172 NPOLYMAR 61.562.961.361.861.30.22523.979564100
173 NTC 831831831831829.21.810.041550
174 NTLTUBES 166174.5165.1166.4168.8-2.8121241.0476240800
175 OLYMPIC 243.5243.5233.6242.5234.29.31163211.2574882500
176 ONEBANKLTD1414.513.813.813.90.124612.0467866000
177 ORIONINFU 40.540.939.640.739.80.71874.9939124400
178 ORIONPHARM54.454.552.353.952.61.866621.5911404800
179 PADMAOIL 355.9364351.1356.8355.902081204.8689571000
180 PARAMOUNT 21.321.320.520.721.10.290.15557500
181 PEOPLESINS27.927.927.127.627.70.2580.448716400
182 PF1STMF 5.55.65.45.45.40.1160.159129000
183 PHARMAID 000181.3181.30000
184 PHENIXINS 4040.33939.540.1-0.1391.313333000
185 PHOENIXFIN00028.628.60000
186 PHPMF1 5.95.95.85.85.80.1711.3352226500
187 PIONEERINS53.15451.653.152.30.8371.904736000
188 PLFSL 20.320.519.92020.10.26117.6287380400
189 POPULAR1MF6.46.66.36.46.30.1852.1215328000
190 POPULARLIF242.2259.9242244.8256.3-14.15513.092153000
191 POWERGRID 52.753.752.152.553.1-0.42079.4919180000
192 PRAGATIINS5151.95050.851.8-0.81251.705533800
193 PRAGATILIF198.5211.3198.4200.5214.7-16.2586.539632000
194 PREMIERBAN9.9109.89.810-0.12053.6606370000
195 PREMIERCEM95.995.989.994.187.68.332410.833116600
196 PRIME1ICBA5.65.95.55.65.40.2270.239242500
197 PRIMEBANK 20.220.72020.120.3-0.11552.5959128000
198 PRIMEFIN 19.620.519.519.620.2-0.680214.6922739700
199 PRIMEINSUR24.324.924.124.424.30290.617725250
200 PRIMELIFE 106.8110106.8106.8109.3-2.5460.87948150
201 PRIMETEX 23.223.62323.2230.21133.4718149500
202 PROGRESLIF133.6135133.6133.8142.5-8.950.46863500
203 PROVATIINS25.525.524.92525.7-0.2300.626625000
204 PTL 39.339.437.439.137.91.446612.9165336250
205 PUBALIBANK30.630.929.830.130.30.33496.4391214525
206 PURABIGEN 20.220.319.92020.3-0.1570.965448000
207 QSMDRYCELL4343.141.742.641.61.41717.4992177000
208 RAHIMTEXT 304.1308.5298301.9308.1-41393.621311950
209 RAKCERAMIC48.348.847.24847.40.92769.1052189400
210 RANFOUNDRY102103101102.1101.30.7392.240322000
211 RDFOOD 21.121.119.920.820.113387.2068346600
212 RECKITTBEN1240126012301234.81257.3-17.3967.52716050
213 RELIANCE1 8.78.98.78.78.70872.3206265500
214 RELIANCINS64.964.964.964.963.31.630.09731500
215 RENATA 1046110010461052.91086.2-40.247438.681136350
216 RENWICKJA 000434.8434.80000
217 REPUBLIC 32.733.732.732.933.1-0.4120.427813000
218 RUPALIBANK69.771.56969.771.4-1.71061.675723900
219 RUPALIINS 25.525.924.624.825.10.41331.55362400
220 RUPALILIFE105115101.3102.2110.6-5.614211.1646106500
221 SAFKOSPINN23.323.322.422.922.40.9882.3169102000
222 SAIHAMCOT 2222.321.121.821.30.71524.0484188250
223 SAIHAMTEX 28.929.228.128.628.50.4431.116739100
224 SALAMCRST 35.436.535.235.436-0.6783.349594500
225 SAMORITA 99.610397.198.2100.9-1.3885.016150500
226 SANDHANINS9090.788.589.688.61.41363.480139000
227 SAPORTL 22.923.122.722.822.80.11852.249998200
228 SEBL1STMF 8.38.48.38.38.30200.9649116000
229 SHAHJABANK14.814.814.414.514.50.34088.8506607400
230 SIBL 13.914.313.813.914-0.125217.09371226500
231 SINGERBD 227231.5226.8227.7229.4-2.471637.6346164450
232 SINOBANGLA24.725.224.524.824.50.21774.5203182500
233 SONALIANSH137.8144.5136.2136.6141.7-3.91862.493918100
234 SONARBAINS22222222220491.61773500
235 SOUTHEASTB19.119.318.419.118.70.478174.00293912500
236 SPCERAMICS1616.315.715.915.70.31461.426289800
237 SPPCL 59.559.858.159.358.5144517.2096291400
238 SQUARETEXT110.6110.9108.2109.7109.31.347820.5182187600
239 SQURPHARMA284.1286281.4283.7282.61.52695132.4623467480
240 STANCERAM 39.539.539.539.538.31.220.03951000
241 STANDARINS36.936.936.936.936.90150.27677500
242 STANDBANKL13.513.71313.413.6-0.11817.9179588500
243 STYLECRAFT000105010500000
244 SUMITPOWER38.339.738.238.539-0.748818.8891482100
245 T05Y0715 00001000000000
246 T05Y0815 00001000000000
247 T10Y0117 00001000000000
248 T10Y0118 00001000000000
249 T10Y0119 00001000000000
250 T10Y0121 00001000000000
251 T10Y0214 00001000000000
252 T10Y0215 00001000000000
253 T10Y0216 00001000000000
254 T10Y0217 00001000000000
255 T10Y0218 00001000000000
256 T10Y0219 00001000000000
257 T10Y0220 00001000000000
258 T10Y0221 00001000000000
259 T10Y0317 00001000000000
260 T10Y0318 00001000000000
261 T10Y0319 00001000000000
262 T10Y0320 00001000000000
263 T10Y0321 00001000000000
264 T10Y0414 00001000000000
265 T10Y0415 00001000000000
266 T10Y0416 00001000000000
267 T10Y0418 00001000000000
268 T10Y0419 00001000000000
269 T10Y0420 00001000000000
270 T10Y0421 00001000000000
271 T10Y0517 00001000000000
272 T10Y0518 00001000000000
273 T10Y0519 00001000000000
274 T10Y0520 00001000000000
275 T10Y0521 00001000000000
276 T10Y0614 00001000000000
277 T10Y0615 00001000000000
278 T10Y0616 00001000000000
279 T10Y0617 00001000000000
280 T10Y0618 00001000000000
281 T10Y0619 00001000000000
282 T10Y0620 00001000000000
283 T10Y0621 00001000000000
284 T10Y0717 00001000000000
285 T10Y0718 00001000000000
286 T10Y0719 00001000000000
287 T10Y0720 00001000000000
288 T10Y0721 00001000000000
289 T10Y0814 00001000000000
290 T10Y0816 00001000000000
291 T10Y0817 00001000000000
292 T10Y0818 00001000000000
293 T10Y0819 00001000000000
294 T10Y0820 00001000000000
295 T10Y0821 00001000000000
296 T10Y0916 00001000000000
297 T10Y0917 00001000000000
298 T10Y0918 00001000000000
299 T10Y0919 00001000000000
300 T10Y0920 00001000000000
301 T10Y0921 00001000000000
302 T10Y1014 00001000000000
303 T10Y1016 00001000000000
304 T10Y1017 00001000000000
305 T10Y1018 00001000000000
306 T10Y1019 00001000000000
307 T10Y1116 00001000000000
308 T10Y1117 00001000000000
309 T10Y1118 00001000000000
310 T10Y1120 00001000000000
311 T10Y1213 00001000000000
312 T10Y1214 0000955000000
313 T10Y1215 00001000000000
314 T10Y1216 00001000000000
315 T10Y1217 00001000000000
316 T10Y1218 00001000000000
317 T10Y1219 00001000000000
318 T10Y1220 00001000000000
319 T15Y0123 00001000000000
320 T15Y0124 00001000000000
321 T15Y0125 00001000000000
322 T15Y0223 00001000000000
323 T15Y0224 00001000000000
324 T15Y0225 00001000000000
325 T15Y0226 00001000000000
326 T15Y0323 00001000000000
327 T15Y0324 00001000000000
328 T15Y0325 00001000000000
329 T15Y0326 00001000000000
330 T15Y0423 00001000000000
331 T15Y0424 00001000000000
332 T15Y0425 00001000000000
333 T15Y0426 00001000000000
334 T15Y0523 00001000000000
335 T15Y0524 00001000000000
336 T15Y0525 00001000000000
337 T15Y0526 00001000000000
338 T15Y0623 00001000000000
339 T15Y0624 00001000000000
340 T15Y0625 00001000000000
341 T15Y0626 00001000000000
342 T15Y0722 00001000000000
343 T15Y0723 00001000000000
344 T15Y0724 00001000000000
345 T15Y0725 00001000000000
346 T15Y0822 00001000000000
347 T15Y0823 00001000000000
348 T15Y0824 00001000000000
349 T15Y0825 00001000000000
350 T15Y0826 00001000000000
351 T15Y0922 00001000000000
352 T15Y0923 00001000000000
353 T15Y0924 00001000000000
354 T15Y0925 00001000000000
355 T15Y0926 00001000000000
356 T15Y1022 00001000000000
357 T15Y1023 00001000000000
358 T15Y1024 00001000000000
359 T15Y1025 00001000000000
360 T15Y1122 00001000000000
361 T15Y1123 00001000000000
362 T15Y1125 00001000000000
363 T15Y1222 00001000000000
364 T15Y1223 00001000000000
365 T15Y1224 00001000000000
366 T15Y1225 00001000000000
367 T20Y0128 00001000000000
368 T20Y0129 00001000000000
369 T20Y0131 00001000000000
370 T20Y0228 00001000000000
371 T20Y0229 00001000000000
372 T20Y0230 00001000000000
373 T20Y0231 00001000000000
374 T20Y0328 00001000000000
375 T20Y0329 00001000000000
376 T20Y0330 00001000000000
377 T20Y0428 00001000000000
378 T20Y0429 00001000000000
379 T20Y0430 00001000000000
380 T20Y0431 00001000000000
381 T20Y0528 00001000000000
382 T20Y0530 00001000000000
383 T20Y0531 00001000000000
384 T20Y0628 00001000000000
385 T20Y0629 00001000000000
386 T20Y0630 00001000000000
387 T20Y0631 00001000000000
388 T20Y0727 00001000000000
389 T20Y0728 00001000000000
390 T20Y0729 00001000000000
391 T20Y0730 00001000000000
392 T20Y0731 00001000000000
393 T20Y0827 00001000000000
394 T20Y0828 00001000000000
395 T20Y0829 00001000000000
396 T20Y0830 00001000000000
397 T20Y0831 00001000000000
398 T20Y0927 00001000000000
399 T20Y0928 00001000000000
400 T20Y0930 00001000000000
401 T20Y0931 00001000000000
402 T20Y1027 00001000000000
403 T20Y1028 00001000000000
404 T20Y1029 00001000000000
405 T20Y1030 00001000000000
406 T20Y1127 00001000000000
407 T20Y1128 00001000000000
408 T20Y1130 00001000000000
409 T20Y1227 00001000000000
410 T20Y1228 00001000000000
411 T20Y1229 00001000000000
412 T20Y1230 00001000000000
413 T5Y0112 00001000000000
414 T5Y0113 00001000000000
415 T5Y0114 00001000000000
416 T5Y0115 00001000000000
417 T5Y0116 00001000000000
418 T5Y0212 00001000000000
419 T5Y0213 00001000000000
420 T5Y0214 00001000000000
421 T5Y0215 00001000000000
422 T5Y0216 00001000000000
423 T5Y0313 00001000000000
424 T5Y0314 00001000000000
425 T5Y0315 00001000000000
426 T5Y0316 00001000000000
427 T5Y0412 00001000000000
428 T5Y0414 00001000000000
429 T5Y0415 00001000000000
430 T5Y0416 00001000000000
431 T5Y0514 00001000000000
432 T5Y0516 00001000000000
433 T5Y0613 00001000000000
434 T5Y0615 00001000000000
435 T5Y0616 00001000000000
436 T5Y0712 00001000000000
437 T5Y0713 00001000000000
438 T5Y0714 00001000000000
439 T5Y0716 00001000000000
440 T5Y0811 00001000000000
441 T5Y0812 00001000000000
442 T5Y0813 00001000000000
443 T5Y0814 00001000000000
444 T5Y0816 00001000000000
445 T5Y0911 00001000000000
446 T5Y0912 00001000000000
447 T5Y0913 00001000000000
448 T5Y0914 00001000000000
449 T5Y0915 00001000000000
450 T5Y0916 00001000000000
451 T5Y1011 00001000000000
452 T5Y1012 00001000000000
453 T5Y1013 00001000000000
454 T5Y1014 00001000000000
455 T5Y1015 00001000000000
456 T5Y1111 00001000000000
457 T5Y1112 00001000000000
458 T5Y1113 00001000000000
459 T5Y1114 00001000000000
460 T5Y1115 00001000000000
461 T5Y1211 00001000000000
462 T5Y1212 00001000000000
463 T5Y1213 00001000000000
464 T5Y1214 00001000000000
465 T5Y1215 00001000000000
466 TAKAFULINS31.131.93131.732-0.9451.347143000
467 TALLUSPIN 31.131.429.130.629.21.958010.0206332800
468 TITASGAS 85.186.284.685.285.9-0.871469.616814500
469 TRUSTB1MF 7.67.77.57.57.50.1591.361179000
470 TRUSTBANK 14.414.514.314.314.40541.308291000
471 UCBL 24.524.724.124.324.30.293835.61711461600
472 ULC 2424.523.723.924.3-0.32186.0985253000
473 UNIQUEHRL 68.568.566.367.867.60.954416.8404250700
474 UNITEDAIR 1313.212.712.9130236453.96184177300
475 UNITEDINS 34.934.933.433.833.61.370.05411600
476 USMANIAGL 193.4206190190.9200.3-6.984922.1644112950
477 UTTARABANK26.627.426.426.626.602825.091190775
478 UTTARAFIN 7070.169.569.870.1-0.122310.5402150750
479 ZAHINTEX 2222.321.92222.1-0.11304.0209182500