#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 5.45.55.45.45.40660.8894163500
2 1STICB 0009509500000
3 1STPRIMFMF17.918.217.917.917.901244.0166223000
4 2NDICB 262262251255.2255.76.380.1914750
5 3RDICB 210215.5210210.5219.9-9.9110.58952800
6 4THICB 000207.2207.20000
7 5THICB 166167166166.4162450.1498900
8 6THICB 55.556.955.455.556-0.5351.396625100
9 7THICB 00081810000
10 8THICB 63.563.563.463.463.20.320.09511500
11 AAMRATECH 34.534.632.13433.90.667433.6066999250
12 ABB1STMF 6.56.56.46.46.30.2373.3142511000
13 ABBANK 25.525.925.525.525.6-0.141315.7513614800
14 ACI 474479.2468.6474.4474.6-0.668844.890494800
15 ACIFORMULA160.3162.9156.1159.9155.94.4156767.7737424500
16 ACIZCBOND 1082108310611081.51085-3530.071166
17 ACTIVEFINE7576.574.574.875.7-0.740236.2629481500
18 AFCAGRO 5555.25454.554.90.11007.2339132000
19 AFTABAUTO 80.881.38080.281.3-0.590722.5875280150
20 AGNISYSL 28.830.228.328.429.9-1.135115.2454524500
21 AGRANINS 20.620.620.320.320.7-0.1571.123655000
22 AIBL1STIMF5.45.45.25.35.30.1250.470788500
23 AIMS1STMF 27.127.426.827270.122712.9461479250
24 AL-HAJTEX 125.2128.9125.1125.4127.6-2.43185.810246050
25 ALARABANK 1616.115.815.816.1-0.13178.197515000
26 AMBEEPHA 258261.8256.2258.5259.8-1.8360.60832350
27 AMCL(PRAN)227.5231226227228.3-0.8662.818312400
28 ANLIMAYARN22.323.322.222.323.2-0.92034.2357188500
29 APEXFOODS 106.8110.5106106.3106.9-0.147710.299795250
30 APEXFOOT 490500480483.3493.8-3.818228.190758000
31 APEXSPINN 73.874.873.674.174-0.2711.722823200
32 APEXTANRY 167170164165.2168.9-1.945118.1462109100
33 ARAMIT 295299295297.6299.1-4.1301.16023900
34 ARAMITCEM 44.445.944.444.544.6-0.2461.566435000
35 ARGONDENIM4343.242.442.742.40.630611.5954271400
36 ASIAINS 25.126.125.125.325.8-0.7781.502758500
37 ASIAPACINS21.92221.621.822.5-0.6180.240711000
38 ATLASBANG 160163159160.8161.3-1.31322.586916000
39 BANGAS 354357352352.9356.8-2.82085.884216600
40 BANKASIA 20.820.920.420.720.60.2401.261261000
41 BATASHOE 126012711245.11259.61270.2-10.214930.09923900
42 BATBC 27612790276127742754760.9709350
43 BAYLEASING31.231.530.63130.80.428515.0612486000
44 BBS 55.157.354.95556.4-1.368153.8603968000
45 BDCOM 2525.32525.125.3-0.3481.369954500
46 BDFINANCE 16.717.216.116.416.60.164413.5979816500
47 BDLAMPS 124.5128.9123.6124.4127.5-31682.186817400
48 BDSERVICE 0006.36.30000
49 BEACHHATCH2424.523.623.723.80.234311.4137480000
50 BEDL 35.636.335.435.536-0.445323.1089648000
51 BENGALWTL 61.661.859.661.159.71.920512.5342207400
52 BERGERPBL 11601160116011601159.30.7141.5661350
53 BEXIMCO 4141.840.640.941.6-0.6265081.83221996300
54 BGIC 23.62423.623.623.8-0.2460.586324700
55 BRACBANK 33.533.632.833.332.90.635630.0347905000
56 BRACSCBOND0001015.51015.50000
57 BSC 584588581.5582.255831119116.53528355
58 BSCCL 143144.5142142.3143.6-0.675023.3439163500
59 BSRMSTEEL 101.8105.5101.5102103.1-1.348642.181409500
60 BXPHARMA 66.46866.366.667.5-1.1107855.289823500
61 CENTRALINS25.726.525.725.926.5-0.8270.646224800
62 CENTRALPHL34.53533.934.134.40.133317.2382502500
63 CITYBANK 22.422.62222.422.40126666.70992989800
64 CITYGENINS20.721.220.620.621-0.3631.204957700
65 CMCKAMAL 2323.322.822.823.1-0.188917.9014779300
66 CONFIDCEM 119.6123.4119119.4119.50.1139830.2883250240
67 CONTININS 23.82423.623.823.80280.691929000
68 CVOPRL 641.2650.5640643.2655.5-14.331525.958540100
69 DACCADYE 20.120.219.919.920.2-0.11073.1986159500
70 DBH 6767.165.766.366.20.8422.698640500
71 DBH1STMF 4.954.94.94.90691.3327268500
72 DEBARACEM 000186518650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 000783.75783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 0001418.251418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 0007007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 0008358350000
78 DEBBXKNI 0009009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000130013000000
80 DELTALIFE 190.1191.5184.5188.6188.91.2170291.6437488700
81 DELTASPINN1717.216.916.917.1-0.170718.77591104400
82 DESCO 68.1736767.569.4-1.375383.8261212500
83 DHAKABANK 19.420.519.419.720.2-0.81466.1811310500
84 DHAKAINS 28.329.828.228.328.9-0.6773.1494110000
85 DUTCHBANGL98.998.99697.396.62.3341.892919500
86 EASTERNINS37.537.537.337.338.4-0.930.0224600
87 EASTLAND 3838.437.637.637.90.1380.823421800
88 EASTRNLUB 449.4449.4442.1444.4447.91.5300.88772000
89 EBL 303029.729.929.70.3382.124671200
90 EBL1STMF 5.65.75.65.65.60170.192234000
91 EBLNRBMF 66.4666.4-0.480.115619000
92 ECABLES 131133130.1131133.1-2.1781.721713100
93 EHL 50.551.650.550.651-0.536412.5475246800
94 ENVOYTEX 56565555.755.80.21548.0406144600
95 EXIM1STMF 0006.86.80000
96 EXIMBANK 11.611.811.511.511.6044112.77241096000
97 FAMILYTEX 24.82624.624.725.8-1199796.76053861000
98 FAREASTLIF86.986.983.585.484.72.21614.496652800
99 FBFIF 7.17.17.17.17.2-0.150.07110000
100 FEDERALINS19.72018.919.419.50.21943.3282171400
101 FIRSTSBANK13.213.413.213.213.3-0.11633.5316266200
102 FLEASEINT 22.222.621.72221.80.42528.1977372500
103 FUWANGCER 15.315.314.215.115.20.157815.67941055500
104 FUWANGFOOD21.321.72121.321.10.275818.1769853000
105 GBBPOWER 24.224.823.92424.4-0.243719.3636801800
106 GENNEXT 16.516.816.416.416.6-0.161816.70331011000
107 GHAIL 32.833.932.632.633.1-0.31846.2521190200
108 GHCL 43.944.843.343.444.1-0.21386.5199149750
109 GLAXOSMITH1522153015001515.91511.210.8121.4401950
110 GLOBALINS 20.220.32020.120.20170.292414500
111 GOLDENSON 51.252.751.251.352-0.8100474.52511438500
112 GP 374.6375.1370.2374.8370.83.8764179.0502478800
113 GPHISPAT 52.252.951.351.752.5-0.3734.082878500
114 GQBALLPEN 111.5113.5111.3111.7111.6-0.11262.100218750
115 GRAMEEN1 2728.926.826.926.80.21395.0758188500
116 GRAMEENS2 14.314.514.114.214.4-0.11614.7556333000
117 GREENDELMF4.954.84.84.80.1490.7361150500
118 GREENDELT 79.580.778.879.979.40.1580.898811300
119 GSPFINANCE23.323.722.62322.60.71133.1992138500
120 HEIDELBCEM536.4542532.5537.3537.5-1.145591.0096169750
121 HRTEX 30.530.530.230.330.20.3180.378712500
122 IBBLPBOND 982982980980.75981.250.75110.1667170
123 IBNSINA 109.5110.2107.4108.6107.81.72526.548760300
124 ICB 1550155014711517.751460.7589.2525226.652917700
125 ICB1STNRB 24.924.924.124.425.4-0.540.11024500
126 ICB2NDNRB 998.98.98.90.1170.236626500
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.854.84.84.9-0.1810.9241189000
128 ICBAMCL2ND5.35.45.35.35.4-0.1180.178833500
129 ICBEPMF1S155.14.94.950400.403981000
130 ICBISLAMIC15.315.315.215.215.20.1170.243716000
131 ICBSONALI1776.96.96.90.1230.254336500
132 IDLC 77.581.97777.677.10.42619224.24412828800
133 IFIC 26.226.825.926260.23849.1308348400
134 IFIC1STMF 5.55.65.55.55.6-0.1222.1588388500
135 IFILISLMF166.15.85.95.90.1611.6167273000
136 INTECH 15.715.815.415.515.8-0.11022.0172129500
137 IPDC 19.219.518.819.1181.243212.0023623000
138 ISLAMIBANK28.428.928.328.428.8-0.425123.3498819500
139 ISLAMICFIN20.821.319.920.5200.869930.31151476000
140 ISLAMIINS 22.923.422.722.923-0.1341.646371500
141 JAMUNABANK12.81312.812.912.9-0.1931.5731121750
142 JAMUNAOIL 251.6260249.7253.4250.31.31093109.7956433200
143 JANATAINS 18.518.618.318.418.40.1290.328517800
144 JMISMDL 166.8169.9166.6167.8167.5-0.7202.097712500
145 KARNAPHULI19.62019.219.319.60781.042153700
146 KEYACOSMET24.224.724.124.224.3-0.135217.8049730000
147 KOHINOOR 000402.7402.70000
148 KPCL 65.866.764.565.566-0.23063224.2313435200
149 LANKABAFIN50.55250.350.450.40.157336.668719500
150 LIBRAINFU 407.1420407.1412.5420-12.940.33800
151 LINDEBD 906916902906.7914.6-8.6301.94952150
152 LRGLOBMF1 5.865.85.95.70.1793.0815521000
153 MALEKSPIN 23.723.823.223.523.30.41496.4904276500
154 MARICO 1190119211701186.81174.215.8392.77912350
155 MBL1STMF 55.14.954.90.1953.0602615000
156 MEGHNACEM 142144.4136.2141135.96.1110553.724382300
157 MEGHNALIFE101.4103100101.3102-0.62227.9979050
158 MERCANBANK14.114.3141414.101564.7968340000
159 MERCINS 19.919.919.419.519.70.2270.517726500
160 METROSPIN 16.216.416.116.216.10.1621.548895500
161 MICEMENT 88.693.488.58991.4-2.878132.7287361000
162 MITHUNKNIT92.393.19091.791.40.92458.571694400
163 MJLBD 153.4153.4144.8152.4145.28.24793416.8932782900
164 MONNOSTAF 288292.4286.2287.1291.8-3.8130.30151050
165 MPETROLEUM265.8269.9265265266.7-0.951444.014165700
166 MTB 18.718.818.618.718.60.1733.9137209000
167 NATLIFEINS238.5241.5237239.6238.501103.923616350
168 NAVANACNG 65.468.465.465.866.5-1.158519.0643287700
169 NBL 12.212.312.112.112.2080220.09721647600
170 NCCBANK 11.711.811.511.711.50.22125.487471000
171 NCCBLMF1 6.16.35.86.25.80.3901.587259000
172 NHFIL 29.330.229.329.329.6-0.31224.3126145500
173 NITOLINS 28.529.828.228.729.3-0.8400.88530500
174 NLI1STMF 7.87.97.87.87.80330.871111000
175 NORTHRNINS33.733.833.133.133.8-0.1350.95228500
176 NPOLYMAR 58.858.85758.257.71.12406.5973113800
177 NTC 743743743743742120.0743100
178 NTLTUBES 167.4172.8166.7167.2168.6-1.285337.6836222300
179 OLYMPIC 251253248.2250.3250.20.811922.865591500
180 ONEBANKLTD14.314.814.314.414.5-0.225513.8349954000
181 ORIONINFU 51.452.551.251.552.4-12858.6669167600
182 ORIONPHARM545553.85454.8-0.859423.9126441600
183 PADMAOIL 334.7337.8334.3334.9336.2-1.569960.8571181400
184 PARAMOUNT 18.518.518.118.218.40.1270.887348500
185 PEOPLESINS2323.72323.123.3-0.3650.829235700
186 PF1STMF 55.14.9550270.395179000
187 PHARMAID 185196185186.7194.4-9.44119.427249650
188 PHENIXINS 39.439.537.639.138.31.1520.75219400
189 PHOENIXFIN28.328.728.328.528.4-0.122314.3165502500
190 PHPMF1 55.14.94.9501264.8687984000
191 PIONEERINS49.249.948.74948.80.4372.064142000
192 PLFSL 25.526.225.225.325.20.3182266.2632591100
193 POPULAR1MF5.45.55.25.25.401187.03331323000
194 POPULARLIF226238223.6226.3235.3-9.311115.082966000
195 POWERGRID 50.45248.950.3500.417913.527271500
196 PRAGATIINS44.344.943.143.5431.3421.246728300
197 PREMIERBAN10.510.610.410.510.502135.6141535000
198 PREMIERCEM85.58885.585.786-0.51535.450662800
199 PRIME1ICBA4.954.94.94.90160.128526000
200 PRIMEBANK 20.420.520.220.220.40562.3939118000
201 PRIMEFIN 23.223.823.123.2230.258317.0437728600
202 PRIMEINSUR20.721.520.520.720.8-0.1240.302614500
203 PRIMELIFE 8789.88788.389.5-2.5661.320414950
204 PRIMETEX 23.223.222.822.922.80.4642.106192000
205 PROGRESLIF94.51029295.995.4-0.9171.103711500
206 PROVATIINS212120.520.6210541.310663500
207 PTL 34.334.933.934.134.302265.047147750
208 PUBALIBANK27.52827.527.527.9-0.42114.1941151700
209 PURABIGEN 18.31918.318.318.30641.8396100000
210 QSMDRYCELL4343.942.342.643.5-0.533722.1436514500
211 RAHIMTEXT 333.3374329.1335.2382.8-49.533411.069632700
212 RAKCERAMIC6466.463.76464.9-0.9108048.2944744000
213 RANFOUNDRY108.9111104108.7104.74.215111.3695104500
214 RDFOOD 22.322.5222222.3050612.7731576200
215 RECKITTBEN0001068.31068.30000
216 RELIANCE1 7.57.77.57.57.6-0.1491.711225500
217 RELIANCINS61.361.361.361.364.2-2.910.0306500
218 RENATA 101710251005.71009.21014.72.313010.180210050
219 RENWICKJA 243249.4241.1242247.4-4.42376.431726350
220 REPUBLIC 28.228.627.928.227.90.3441.239244000
221 RUPALIBANK64646363.564.3-0.3360.4647300
222 RUPALIINS 2525.424.124.9250540.438517600
223 SAFKOSPINN26.427.926.426.627.7-1.3692.049276000
224 SAIHAMCOT 19.820.119.619.619.801433.2906166750
225 SAIHAMTEX 32.733.332.232.533-0.333312.6027385100
226 SALAMCRST 34.735.334.734.734.9-0.21586.4862186000
227 SALVOCHEM 20.420.720.220.220.5-0.138014.9202732000
228 SAMORITA 92.693.292.392.592.50.1392.683329000
229 SANDHANINS6364626362.20.82684.977700
230 SAPORTL 59.961.558.559.559.50.4128245.2887758300
231 SEBL1STMF 7.67.67.57.57.60401.6844222000
232 SHAHJABANK1212.211.811.91204587.5988636150
233 SIBL 13.513.613.413.413.5014821.51641595250
234 SINGERBD 245.2249.9244245.6246-0.897341.9226170300
235 SINOBANGLA29.630.829.329.429.601896.0612203000
236 SONALIANSH122.2128122122.4127.6-5.41812.710721950
237 SONARBAINS1919.718.918.918.90.1471.09257500
238 SOUTHEASTB19.619.819.419.419.7-0.137328.51561460000
239 SPPCL 53.95553.754.354.6-0.772529.5851544200
240 SQUARETEXT92.392.891.59291.70.62249.2821100950
241 SQURPHARMA277.8280273.5277276.90.92954159.5382578630
242 STANCERAM 50.750.74548.249.90.830.07231500
243 STANDARINS28.229.928.228.628.10.1130.286110000
244 STANDBANKL141413.613.813.80.22388.5525620500
245 STYLECRAFT939.5939.5939.5939.590039.510.0939100
246 SUMITPOWER424341.84242.5-0.5105245.63021076300
247 T05Y0715 00001000000000
248 T05Y0815 00001000000000
249 T10Y0117 00001000000000
250 T10Y0118 00001000000000
251 T10Y0119 00001000000000
252 T10Y0121 00001000000000
253 T10Y0214 00001000000000
254 T10Y0215 00001000000000
255 T10Y0216 00001000000000
256 T10Y0217 00001000000000
257 T10Y0218 00001000000000
258 T10Y0219 00001000000000
259 T10Y0220 00001000000000
260 T10Y0221 00001000000000
261 T10Y0317 00001000000000
262 T10Y0318 00001000000000
263 T10Y0319 00001000000000
264 T10Y0320 00001000000000
265 T10Y0321 00001000000000
266 T10Y0414 00001000000000
267 T10Y0415 00001000000000
268 T10Y0416 00001000000000
269 T10Y0418 00001000000000
270 T10Y0419 00001000000000
271 T10Y0420 00001000000000
272 T10Y0421 00001000000000
273 T10Y0517 00001000000000
274 T10Y0518 00001000000000
275 T10Y0519 00001000000000
276 T10Y0520 00001000000000
277 T10Y0521 00001000000000
278 T10Y0614 00001000000000
279 T10Y0615 00001000000000
280 T10Y0616 00001000000000
281 T10Y0617 00001000000000
282 T10Y0618 00001000000000
283 T10Y0619 00001000000000
284 T10Y0620 00001000000000
285 T10Y0621 00001000000000
286 T10Y0717 00001000000000
287 T10Y0718 00001000000000
288 T10Y0719 00001000000000
289 T10Y0720 00001000000000
290 T10Y0721 00001000000000
291 T10Y0814 00001000000000
292 T10Y0816 00001000000000
293 T10Y0817 00001000000000
294 T10Y0818 00001000000000
295 T10Y0819 00001000000000
296 T10Y0820 00001000000000
297 T10Y0821 00001000000000
298 T10Y0916 00001000000000
299 T10Y0917 00001000000000
300 T10Y0918 00001000000000
301 T10Y0919 00001000000000
302 T10Y0920 00001000000000
303 T10Y0921 00001000000000
304 T10Y1014 00001000000000
305 T10Y1016 00001000000000
306 T10Y1017 00001000000000
307 T10Y1018 00001000000000
308 T10Y1019 00001000000000
309 T10Y1116 00001000000000
310 T10Y1117 00001000000000
311 T10Y1118 00001000000000
312 T10Y1120 00001000000000
313 T10Y1213 00001000000000
314 T10Y1214 0000955000000
315 T10Y1215 00001000000000
316 T10Y1216 00001000000000
317 T10Y1217 00001000000000
318 T10Y1218 00001000000000
319 T10Y1219 00001000000000
320 T10Y1220 00001000000000
321 T15Y0123 00001000000000
322 T15Y0124 00001000000000
323 T15Y0125 00001000000000
324 T15Y0223 00001000000000
325 T15Y0224 00001000000000
326 T15Y0225 00001000000000
327 T15Y0226 00001000000000
328 T15Y0323 00001000000000
329 T15Y0324 00001000000000
330 T15Y0325 00001000000000
331 T15Y0326 00001000000000
332 T15Y0423 00001000000000
333 T15Y0424 00001000000000
334 T15Y0425 00001000000000
335 T15Y0426 00001000000000
336 T15Y0523 00001000000000
337 T15Y0524 00001000000000
338 T15Y0525 00001000000000
339 T15Y0526 00001000000000
340 T15Y0623 00001000000000
341 T15Y0624 00001000000000
342 T15Y0625 00001000000000
343 T15Y0626 00001000000000
344 T15Y0722 00001000000000
345 T15Y0723 00001000000000
346 T15Y0724 00001000000000
347 T15Y0725 00001000000000
348 T15Y0822 00001000000000
349 T15Y0823 00001000000000
350 T15Y0824 00001000000000
351 T15Y0825 00001000000000
352 T15Y0826 00001000000000
353 T15Y0922 00001000000000
354 T15Y0923 00001000000000
355 T15Y0924 00001000000000
356 T15Y0925 00001000000000
357 T15Y0926 00001000000000
358 T15Y1022 00001000000000
359 T15Y1023 00001000000000
360 T15Y1024 00001000000000
361 T15Y1025 00001000000000
362 T15Y1122 00001000000000
363 T15Y1123 00001000000000
364 T15Y1125 00001000000000
365 T15Y1222 00001000000000
366 T15Y1223 00001000000000
367 T15Y1224 00001000000000
368 T15Y1225 00001000000000
369 T20Y0128 00001000000000
370 T20Y0129 00001000000000
371 T20Y0131 00001000000000
372 T20Y0228 00001000000000
373 T20Y0229 00001000000000
374 T20Y0230 00001000000000
375 T20Y0231 00001000000000
376 T20Y0328 00001000000000
377 T20Y0329 00001000000000
378 T20Y0330 00001000000000
379 T20Y0428 00001000000000
380 T20Y0429 00001000000000
381 T20Y0430 00001000000000
382 T20Y0431 00001000000000
383 T20Y0528 00001000000000
384 T20Y0530 00001000000000
385 T20Y0531 00001000000000
386 T20Y0628 00001000000000
387 T20Y0629 00001000000000
388 T20Y0630 00001000000000
389 T20Y0631 00001000000000
390 T20Y0727 00001000000000
391 T20Y0728 00001000000000
392 T20Y0729 00001000000000
393 T20Y0730 00001000000000
394 T20Y0731 00001000000000
395 T20Y0827 00001000000000
396 T20Y0828 00001000000000
397 T20Y0829 00001000000000
398 T20Y0830 00001000000000
399 T20Y0831 00001000000000
400 T20Y0927 00001000000000
401 T20Y0928 00001000000000
402 T20Y0930 00001000000000
403 T20Y0931 00001000000000
404 T20Y1027 00001000000000
405 T20Y1028 00001000000000
406 T20Y1029 00001000000000
407 T20Y1030 00001000000000
408 T20Y1127 00001000000000
409 T20Y1128 00001000000000
410 T20Y1130 00001000000000
411 T20Y1227 00001000000000
412 T20Y1228 00001000000000
413 T20Y1229 00001000000000
414 T20Y1230 00001000000000
415 T5Y0112 00001000000000
416 T5Y0113 00001000000000
417 T5Y0114 00001000000000
418 T5Y0115 00001000000000
419 T5Y0116 00001000000000
420 T5Y0212 00001000000000
421 T5Y0213 00001000000000
422 T5Y0214 00001000000000
423 T5Y0215 00001000000000
424 T5Y0216 00001000000000
425 T5Y0313 00001000000000
426 T5Y0314 00001000000000
427 T5Y0315 00001000000000
428 T5Y0316 00001000000000
429 T5Y0412 00001000000000
430 T5Y0414 00001000000000
431 T5Y0415 00001000000000
432 T5Y0416 00001000000000
433 T5Y0514 00001000000000
434 T5Y0516 00001000000000
435 T5Y0613 00001000000000
436 T5Y0615 00001000000000
437 T5Y0616 00001000000000
438 T5Y0712 00001000000000
439 T5Y0713 00001000000000
440 T5Y0714 00001000000000
441 T5Y0716 00001000000000
442 T5Y0811 00001000000000
443 T5Y0812 00001000000000
444 T5Y0813 00001000000000
445 T5Y0814 00001000000000
446 T5Y0816 00001000000000
447 T5Y0911 00001000000000
448 T5Y0912 00001000000000
449 T5Y0913 00001000000000
450 T5Y0914 00001000000000
451 T5Y0915 00001000000000
452 T5Y0916 00001000000000
453 T5Y1011 00001000000000
454 T5Y1012 00001000000000
455 T5Y1013 00001000000000
456 T5Y1014 00001000000000
457 T5Y1015 00001000000000
458 T5Y1111 00001000000000
459 T5Y1112 00001000000000
460 T5Y1113 00001000000000
461 T5Y1114 00001000000000
462 T5Y1115 00001000000000
463 T5Y1211 00001000000000
464 T5Y1212 00001000000000
465 T5Y1213 00001000000000
466 T5Y1214 00001000000000
467 T5Y1215 00001000000000
468 TAKAFULINS29.229.328.528.729.6-0.4271.082237500
469 TALLUSPIN 26.82726.526.626.70.146010.3107386300
470 TITASGAS 89.792.789.49091.2-1.51356172.00751897500
471 TRUSTB1MF 5.85.95.75.75.801153.4131586500
472 TRUSTBANK 16.616.816.516.516.8-0.2953.2202194500
473 UCBL 27.62827.627.727.8-0.252918.3233660800
474 ULC 26.226.726.226.226.10.11754.5555173400
475 UNIONCAP 2222.821.62222.2-0.2752.2041100000
476 UNIQUEHRL 7172.270.770.971051927.7668390900
477 UNITEDAIR 10.110.2101010.10152522.61232245600
478 UNITEDINS 37.237.337.137.137.7-0.540.05941600
479 USMANIAGL 146152146147.7149.4-3.42525.061834000
480 UTTARABANK27.327.526.927.327.20.13448.0157294700
481 UTTARAFIN 77.877.975.877.275.822999.5389124500
482 WATACHEM 220.2225220.2221.1220.9-0.7502.612611800
483 ZAHINTEX 21.121.120.420.920.70.41443.6936178500