#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 6.16.3606.101143.2915531000
2 1STICB 00008700000
3 1STPRIMFMF16.616.816.6016.60621.533592000
4 2NDICB 249249238.20242750.0846350
5 3RDICB 0000202.60000
6 4THICB 0000187.30000
7 5THICB 0000158.40000
8 6THICB 5051.449.8050.2-0.2580.760615200
9 7THICB 0000880000
10 8THICB 54.254.854.2054.8-0.670.30055500
11 AAMRATECH 35.235.534.1033.91.3190889.72652564000
12 ABB1STMF 6.56.66.506.40.1331.8501283500
13 ABBANK 23.52423.2023.30.252414.755630800
14 ACI 342.6344.93350333.49.22048197.4769581650
15 ACIFORMULA8889.887.40880441.436816200
16 ACIZCBOND 9679679600960.56.5110.011512
17 ACTIVEFINE65.467.665066.5-1.156849.9607752000
18 AFCAGRO 58.359.557.2058.10.256538.6362659000
19 AFTABAUTO 77.478.677078-0.653812.5311161450
20 AGNISYSL 20.320.620.1020.10.2893.1451155500
21 AGRANINS 19.32119.3019.5-0.2322.35113000
22 AIBL1STIMF55.1505090.090518000
23 AIMS1STMF 38.839.538.8039.1-0.323313.5264345000
24 AL-HAJTEX 158.2163.8158.20162.2-467119.3919121050
25 ALARABANK 14.214.314.1014.201514.6003324750
26 AMBEEPHA 254258.52540259.5-5.5961.71926700
27 AMCL(PRAN)223.22252220223.7-0.5883.26314600
28 ANLIMAYARN23.223.723.2023.5-0.3290.527522500
29 APEXFOODS 0000100.30000
30 APEXFOOT 376.9376.93710372.54.4978.066121600
31 APEXSPINN 66.76866.5067.6-0.9200.41496200
32 APEXTANRY 151.81531500151.10.729413.205487300
33 ARAMIT 296296.32930295.70.3171.04923550
34 ARAMITCEM 43.244.343.2044.7-1.51063.449379000
35 ARGONDENIM46.248.245.9047-0.873726.7367572600
36 ASIAINS 2122.220.1021.9-0.92445.2427250000
37 ASIAPACINS20.12120020.6-0.5360.698334500
38 ATLASBANG 152.9153.9152.80154-1.11012.970419400
39 BANGAS 480.3485480.20484.5-4.21567.378615300
40 BANKASIA 17.417.417.3017.40463.9367227500
41 BATASHOE 982.19859710976.25.9364.11524200
42 BATBC 00002460.50000
43 BAYLEASING25.726.425.2025.20.527911.9673462000
44 BDBUILDING60.362.160.1061.4-1.140130.0542494000
45 BDCOM 24.12524.1024.10652.6239106500
46 BDFINANCE 1212.512012.1-0.12544.5559375400
47 BDLAMPS 110.8112110.60112.6-1.8871.654214850
48 BDSERVICE 00006.30000
49 BEACHHATCH21.822.921.8022.7-0.951916.6491752000
50 BEDL 30.331.230.3030.9-0.647716.1866527200
51 BENGALWTL 49.350.549.1050.2-0.935727.96562000
52 BERGERPBL 10701079107001078.3-8.3575.56515200
53 BEXIMCO 3939.937.1037.51.59365437.685111255100
54 BGIC 22.623.722.5022.60760.762833400
55 BRACBANK 27.627.827.5027.7-0.114819.6295709000
56 BRACSCBOND000010500000
57 BSC 622629.5609.50611.510.55188170.0445273440
58 BSCCL 170.8175.7167.90173.8-32374112.7758661000
59 BSRMSTEEL 97.39892.20934.32592310.97743242500
60 BXPHARMA 47.448.345.7045.81.6166081.43651725350
61 CENTRALINS24.424.624.4024.8-0.4140.15666400
62 CENTRALPHL37.838.937.4038.1-0.359531.3713825000
63 CITYBANK 15.315.715.3015.5-0.23026.957450500
64 CITYGENINS18.71918.6018.8-0.1380.302916100
65 CMCKAMAL 22.723.122.7022.8-0.14698.5306373400
66 CONFIDCEM 116.1119.4115.80117.6-1.5101826.5575228120
67 CONTININS 22.222.221.8022.3-0.1220.991345000
68 CVOPRL 607.2613.8606.10608.8-1.618412.73720900
69 DACCADYE 19.419.919.2019.6-0.21132.9235150500
70 DBH 59.160.3590581.1160.865314500
71 DBH1STMF 5.35.45.305.30533.2718614000
72 DEBARACEM 000018650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 0000783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 00001418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 00007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 00008350000
78 DEBBXKNI 00009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000013000000
80 DELTALIFE 126.9129126.40127.2-0.370717.5542138000
81 DELTASPINN18.21917.8018.6-0.469316.6874915800
82 DESCO 55.856.455.2056.1-0.3965.416897000
83 DHAKABANK 17.817.817.6017.70.1751.390478700
84 DHAKAINS 27.427.527028.2-0.8551.289747500
85 DUTCHBANGL8585.684.8085.5-0.5140.76749000
86 EASTERNINS32.734.432.7033.8-1.11027.156217000
87 EASTLAND 34.134.434034.10883.167292800
88 EASTRNLUB 409419.9405.60413.3-4.3360.90132200
89 EBL 27.527.827.5027.50281.38850400
90 EBL1STMF 6.16.2606.10693.7123606500
91 EBLNRBMF 5.75.95.705.70120.148626000
92 ECABLES 124.4127123.50125.7-1.31804.978839900
93 EHL 57.259.557.2057.3-0.169829.6835514800
94 ENVOYTEX 50.852.949.8051.7-0.967744.9112880800
95 EXIM1STMF 00007.60000
96 EXIMBANK 1010.110010.1-0.140010.17841016700
97 FAMILYTEX 22.923.222.8022.80.161923.77511036000
98 FAREASTLIF83.68583084.4-0.81022.377328300
99 FBFIF 00007.30000
100 FEDERALINS1717.616.9017.4-0.42994.9089286500
101 FIRSTSBANK10.610.710.6010.7-0.11362.7046255100
102 FLEASEINT 17.718.217.6017.50.21404.1539232000
103 FUWANGCER 1414.414014.2-0.21272.8502201500
104 FUWANGFOOD17.818.117.7017.801601.8415103300
105 GBBPOWER 22.62322.5022.8-0.232611.4868507200
106 GENNEXT 16.717.116.7016.8-0.153925.61641522500
107 GHAIL 29.730.629.6030.2-0.52395.702190500
108 GHCL 39.340.539.3040.1-0.829110.2222257500
109 GLAXOSMITH14301455143001446.3-16.3151.2244850
110 GLOBALINS 19.620.219.6019.8-0.2220.498625000
111 GOLDENSON 4546.144.9045.9-0.995061.49831354000
112 GP 330.9337.53290333.6-2.71298217.0132651600
113 GPHISPAT 52.754.351.5051.61.146832.9181621000
114 GQBALLPEN 110112.91100111.9-1.91512.365521250
115 GRAMEEN1 37.638.537.6037.9-0.31645.3259140000
116 GRAMEENS2 14.414.614.3014.5-0.12366.1925428000
117 GREENDELMF4.54.74.404.50762.37526500
118 GREENDELT 8181.580.5081.6-0.61322.111226000
119 GSPFINANCE1818.817.8017.90.1622.4094131500
120 HEIDELBCEM511.9514505.50504.27.761283.9315164550
121 HRTEX 31.532.630.8031.20.3792.731586500
122 IBBLPBOND 9759759650960.514.5270.4893505
123 IBNSINA 9899.997.8098.2-0.2320.84728600
124 ICB 16841700167001687.25-3.25808.82035250
125 ICB1STNRB 2528.125027.7-2.7281.238847500
126 ICB2NDNRB 8.38.48.309.2-0.9360.577569500
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.64.74.605.1-0.51352.2285484000
128 ICBAMCL2ND55.2505.5-0.5190.176134500
129 ICBEPMF1S14.854.805.3-0.5551.4117290000
130 ICBISLAMIC16.516.916.5018.3-1.8140.165610000
131 ICBSONALI17.57.67.508.3-0.8490.8305110500
132 IDLC 5859.155.2055.22.8142486.18631488400
133 IFIC 23.123.623.1023.3-0.22175.0461216650
134 IFIC1STMF 5.65.85.605.7-0.1341.4082244500
135 IFILISLMF16.36.36.307-0.7351.8616295500
136 INTECH 12.112.212012.10500.655354000
137 IPDC 14.414.614.3014.10.3480.685147500
138 ISLAMIBANK22.92322.8022.901629.0521395100
139 ISLAMICFIN13.113.312.7012.60.537612.6098963000
140 ISLAMIINS 21.52221.5022-0.5320.848539000
141 JAMUNABANK11.91211.8011.90591.046588250
142 JAMUNAOIL 226.42282260228.5-2.121122.089997400
143 JANATAINS 17.517.917.2017.8-0.3560.898151400
144 JMISMDL 162.61651620165-2.4605.132531500
145 KARNAPHULI18.71918.6018.8-0.1490.527428100
146 KEYACOSMET22.62322.5022.7-0.128110.9819484500
147 KOHINOOR 00003940000
148 KPCL 48.750.448.1050-1.339416.3621335200
149 LANKABAFIN45.646.244.1044.61133276.0441663000
150 LIBRAINFU 3924003920402.7-10.760.5521400
151 LINDEBD 80080377907946302.35853000
152 LRGLOBMF1 4.954.905-0.170.136427500
153 MALEKSPIN 24.925.624.5025-0.125211.6432469000
154 MARICO 1010.11011101001015.8-5.7694.29294250
155 MBL1STMF 4.44.54.404.40310.666148500
156 MEGHNACEM 130.4131.4127.90129.21.227410.645582200
157 MEGHNALIFE93.595.592.3093.40.11974.745350600
158 MERCANBANK12.913.112.9013-0.11708.7636674500
159 MERCINS 19.320.919.1019.9-0.6241.731585500
160 METROSPIN 16.316.616.2016.4-0.11072.6149159500
161 MICEMENT 86.48786.1087.4-127412.2996142100
162 MITHUNKNIT98101.498099.4-1.434014.9736151000
163 MJLBD 116.5118.5108.60108.585203452.11733947100
164 MONNOSTAF 295295294.90293.41.680.1474500
165 MPETROLEUM274.3278274.10277.1-2.857472.1284261900
166 MTB 16.316.316016.20.1360.710344000
167 NATLIFEINS227.5232.5227.50228.5-1431.24365450
168 NAVANACNG 51.75351.6052.6-0.93257.9751153300
169 NBL 10.81110.8010.8042311.78341083100
170 NCCBANK 10.210.410.2010.3-0.11783.2521316500
171 NCCBLMF1 5.75.75.605.50.290.084815000
172 NHFIL 26.526.826.5026.10.4330.796230000
173 NITOLINS 25.52625.5026.3-0.8290.982938000
174 NLI1STMF 998.9090415.2968592500
175 NORTHRNINS3233.431.9032.4-0.4775.6609176000
176 NPOLYMAR 56.356.656.2056.4-0.1651.835332600
177 NTC 00007810000
178 NTLTUBES 155.5158155.40157-1.529912.609680700
179 OLYMPIC 230.2237.7228.10233.1-2.927644.4146190500
180 ONEBANKLTD12.512.612.4012.501328.6481691500
181 ORIONINFU 43.944.743.8044.1-0.231510.4432236400
182 ORIONPHARM45.246.445045.8-0.683736.277795800
183 PADMAOIL 335.7340.3334.70339-3.359551.871153800
184 PARAMOUNT 181817.6017.60.4501.191567000
185 PEOPLESINS2121.820.9021.6-0.63193.5923169400
186 PF1STMF 4.84.94.605.1-0.3762.6591565500
187 PHARMAID 177178.4176.20178.9-1.91052.365513350
188 PHENIXINS 33.533.633.4033.40.1190.65519600
189 PHOENIXFIN25.526.425.3025.30.22328.9626344500
190 PHPMF1 5.45.55.305.401143.1401577000
191 PIONEERINS45.545.745.5045.7-0.2552.164747500
192 PLFSL 15.515.7150150.594914.7222951800
193 POPULAR1MF6.16.25.906.101835.8234973000
194 POPULARLIF1471501470150.2-3.290.8155500
195 POWERGRID 43.243.742.80430.2933.828688500
196 PRAGATIINS40.44140.4041.3-0.9210.564213800
197 PRAGATILIF126.41311240127.3-0.9251.89915000
198 PREMIERBAN9.9109.9010-0.11256.5384656500
199 PREMIERCEM94.194.192.1092.91.226913.3801144200
200 PRIME1ICBA4.64.74.505-0.4560.5645123000
201 PRIMEBANK 20.120.2200200.1451.890394250
202 PRIMEFIN 17.317.616.9016.70.669216.8545975050
203 PRIMEINSUR18.519.218.5018.9-0.4681.136760250
204 PRIMELIFE 86.686.884.7084.81.82331.325115350
205 PRIMETEX 22.622.922.5022.50.1491.579469500
206 PROGRESLIF106108105.10107.7-1.760.42954000
207 PROVATIINS21.922.621.9022.7-0.8240.647529000
208 PTL 39.841.438.8040.4-0.698036.8467924500
209 PUBALIBANK25.826.325.4025.60.21832.124982525
210 PURABIGEN 16.516.916.5016.7-0.2420.895854000
211 QSMDRYCELL36.536.936.4036.6-0.1893.422493500
212 RAHIMTEXT 319.9323.43160320.5-0.6140.3671150
213 RAKCERAMIC4242.842042.1-0.11714.3413103000
214 RANFOUNDRY98.710098.6099.5-0.8353.319933500
215 RDFOOD 1717.216.801701872.9817175600
216 RECKITTBEN999.5999.9982096831.590.4967500
217 RELIANCE1 8.68.78.608.7-0.1633.3221383000
218 RELIANCINS575757056.80.230.08551500
219 RENATA 915916.7907.60907.77.321820.126722050
220 RENWICKJA 276.9276.92660270.86.11644.379916250
221 REPUBLIC 26.927.426.9027.2-0.3511.464254000
222 RUPALIBANK60.560.660.5060.50240.35695900
223 RUPALIINS 25.82725.6026-0.22083.9725149600
224 RUPALILIFE50.952.550.2051.7-0.8592.072640500
225 SAFKOSPINN2121.420.8021.2-0.21193.5002167000
226 SAIHAMCOT 2222.521.8022.3-0.336112.0406545000
227 SAIHAMTEX 29.23028.8028.70.51173.247111200
228 SALAMCRST 32.533.131.9031.90.626212.1188371500
229 SAMORITA 89.99089089.30.6442.692930000
230 SANDHANINS58.559.358058.7-0.2991.28221950
231 SAPORTL 26.327.326.1026.4-0.13046.3307237300
232 SEBL1STMF 8.89.28.708.9-0.1845.0077557500
233 SHAHJABANK1010.210010.1-0.12163.6437361700
234 SIBL 1111.211011.1-0.119016.20271466750
235 SINGERBD 195.5196.9194.80194.60.935615.547379650
236 SINOBANGLA2323.723023.3-0.3732.11190500
237 SONALIANSH117.1120117.10120.6-3.5830.937850
238 SONARBAINS17.218.217.1017.6-0.4751.574290000
239 SOUTHEASTB17.517.817.5017.7-0.220110.8438616500
240 SPPCL 50.852.450.6051.7-0.9108840.5215791400
241 SQUARETEXT89.589.587087.32.262326.865303900
242 SQURPHARMA276279.4273.70278-23314228.0557826110
243 STANCERAM 47.547.547.5051.5-410.0237500
244 STANDARINS24.524.824.5024.8-0.3160.346914000
245 STANDBANKL10.711.110.7010.8-0.11438.8072812500
246 STYLECRAFT9009009000917.6-17.610.09100
247 SUMITPOWER36.437.236036.8-0.495247.45331295900
248 T05Y0715 00001000000000
249 T05Y0815 00001000000000
250 T10Y0117 00001000000000
251 T10Y0118 00001000000000
252 T10Y0119 00001000000000
253 T10Y0121 00001000000000
254 T10Y0214 00001000000000
255 T10Y0215 00001000000000
256 T10Y0216 00001000000000
257 T10Y0217 00001000000000
258 T10Y0218 00001000000000
259 T10Y0219 00001000000000
260 T10Y0220 00001000000000
261 T10Y0221 00001000000000
262 T10Y0317 00001000000000
263 T10Y0318 00001000000000
264 T10Y0319 00001000000000
265 T10Y0320 00001000000000
266 T10Y0321 00001000000000
267 T10Y0414 00001000000000
268 T10Y0415 00001000000000
269 T10Y0416 00001000000000
270 T10Y0418 00001000000000
271 T10Y0419 00001000000000
272 T10Y0420 00001000000000
273 T10Y0421 00001000000000
274 T10Y0517 00001000000000
275 T10Y0518 00001000000000
276 T10Y0519 00001000000000
277 T10Y0520 00001000000000
278 T10Y0521 00001000000000
279 T10Y0614 00001000000000
280 T10Y0615 00001000000000
281 T10Y0616 00001000000000
282 T10Y0617 00001000000000
283 T10Y0618 00001000000000
284 T10Y0619 00001000000000
285 T10Y0620 00001000000000
286 T10Y0621 00001000000000
287 T10Y0717 00001000000000
288 T10Y0718 00001000000000
289 T10Y0719 00001000000000
290 T10Y0720 00001000000000
291 T10Y0721 00001000000000
292 T10Y0814 00001000000000
293 T10Y0816 00001000000000
294 T10Y0817 00001000000000
295 T10Y0818 00001000000000
296 T10Y0819 00001000000000
297 T10Y0820 00001000000000
298 T10Y0821 00001000000000
299 T10Y0916 00001000000000
300 T10Y0917 00001000000000
301 T10Y0918 00001000000000
302 T10Y0919 00001000000000
303 T10Y0920 00001000000000
304 T10Y0921 00001000000000
305 T10Y1014 00001000000000
306 T10Y1016 00001000000000
307 T10Y1017 00001000000000
308 T10Y1018 00001000000000
309 T10Y1019 00001000000000
310 T10Y1116 00001000000000
311 T10Y1117 00001000000000
312 T10Y1118 00001000000000
313 T10Y1120 00001000000000
314 T10Y1213 00001000000000
315 T10Y1214 0000955000000
316 T10Y1215 00001000000000
317 T10Y1216 00001000000000
318 T10Y1217 00001000000000
319 T10Y1218 00001000000000
320 T10Y1219 00001000000000
321 T10Y1220 00001000000000
322 T15Y0123 00001000000000
323 T15Y0124 00001000000000
324 T15Y0125 00001000000000
325 T15Y0223 00001000000000
326 T15Y0224 00001000000000
327 T15Y0225 00001000000000
328 T15Y0226 00001000000000
329 T15Y0323 00001000000000
330 T15Y0324 00001000000000
331 T15Y0325 00001000000000
332 T15Y0326 00001000000000
333 T15Y0423 00001000000000
334 T15Y0424 00001000000000
335 T15Y0425 00001000000000
336 T15Y0426 00001000000000
337 T15Y0523 00001000000000
338 T15Y0524 00001000000000
339 T15Y0525 00001000000000
340 T15Y0526 00001000000000
341 T15Y0623 00001000000000
342 T15Y0624 00001000000000
343 T15Y0625 00001000000000
344 T15Y0626 00001000000000
345 T15Y0722 00001000000000
346 T15Y0723 00001000000000
347 T15Y0724 00001000000000
348 T15Y0725 00001000000000
349 T15Y0822 00001000000000
350 T15Y0823 00001000000000
351 T15Y0824 00001000000000
352 T15Y0825 00001000000000
353 T15Y0826 00001000000000
354 T15Y0922 00001000000000
355 T15Y0923 00001000000000
356 T15Y0924 00001000000000
357 T15Y0925 00001000000000
358 T15Y0926 00001000000000
359 T15Y1022 00001000000000
360 T15Y1023 00001000000000
361 T15Y1024 00001000000000
362 T15Y1025 00001000000000
363 T15Y1122 00001000000000
364 T15Y1123 00001000000000
365 T15Y1125 00001000000000
366 T15Y1222 00001000000000
367 T15Y1223 00001000000000
368 T15Y1224 00001000000000
369 T15Y1225 00001000000000
370 T20Y0128 00001000000000
371 T20Y0129 00001000000000
372 T20Y0131 00001000000000
373 T20Y0228 00001000000000
374 T20Y0229 00001000000000
375 T20Y0230 00001000000000
376 T20Y0231 00001000000000
377 T20Y0328 00001000000000
378 T20Y0329 00001000000000
379 T20Y0330 00001000000000
380 T20Y0428 00001000000000
381 T20Y0429 00001000000000
382 T20Y0430 00001000000000
383 T20Y0431 00001000000000
384 T20Y0528 00001000000000
385 T20Y0530 00001000000000
386 T20Y0531 00001000000000
387 T20Y0628 00001000000000
388 T20Y0629 00001000000000
389 T20Y0630 00001000000000
390 T20Y0631 00001000000000
391 T20Y0727 00001000000000
392 T20Y0728 00001000000000
393 T20Y0729 00001000000000
394 T20Y0730 00001000000000
395 T20Y0731 00001000000000
396 T20Y0827 00001000000000
397 T20Y0828 00001000000000
398 T20Y0829 00001000000000
399 T20Y0830 00001000000000
400 T20Y0831 00001000000000
401 T20Y0927 00001000000000
402 T20Y0928 00001000000000
403 T20Y0930 00001000000000
404 T20Y0931 00001000000000
405 T20Y1027 00001000000000
406 T20Y1028 00001000000000
407 T20Y1029 00001000000000
408 T20Y1030 00001000000000
409 T20Y1127 00001000000000
410 T20Y1128 00001000000000
411 T20Y1130 00001000000000
412 T20Y1227 00001000000000
413 T20Y1228 00001000000000
414 T20Y1229 00001000000000
415 T20Y1230 00001000000000
416 T5Y0112 00001000000000
417 T5Y0113 00001000000000
418 T5Y0114 00001000000000
419 T5Y0115 00001000000000
420 T5Y0116 00001000000000
421 T5Y0212 00001000000000
422 T5Y0213 00001000000000
423 T5Y0214 00001000000000
424 T5Y0215 00001000000000
425 T5Y0216 00001000000000
426 T5Y0313 00001000000000
427 T5Y0314 00001000000000
428 T5Y0315 00001000000000
429 T5Y0316 00001000000000
430 T5Y0412 00001000000000
431 T5Y0414 00001000000000
432 T5Y0415 00001000000000
433 T5Y0416 00001000000000
434 T5Y0514 00001000000000
435 T5Y0516 00001000000000
436 T5Y0613 00001000000000
437 T5Y0615 00001000000000
438 T5Y0616 00001000000000
439 T5Y0712 00001000000000
440 T5Y0713 00001000000000
441 T5Y0714 00001000000000
442 T5Y0716 00001000000000
443 T5Y0811 00001000000000
444 T5Y0812 00001000000000
445 T5Y0813 00001000000000
446 T5Y0814 00001000000000
447 T5Y0816 00001000000000
448 T5Y0911 00001000000000
449 T5Y0912 00001000000000
450 T5Y0913 00001000000000
451 T5Y0914 00001000000000
452 T5Y0915 00001000000000
453 T5Y0916 00001000000000
454 T5Y1011 00001000000000
455 T5Y1012 00001000000000
456 T5Y1013 00001000000000
457 T5Y1014 00001000000000
458 T5Y1015 00001000000000
459 T5Y1111 00001000000000
460 T5Y1112 00001000000000
461 T5Y1113 00001000000000
462 T5Y1114 00001000000000
463 T5Y1115 00001000000000
464 T5Y1211 00001000000000
465 T5Y1212 00001000000000
466 T5Y1213 00001000000000
467 T5Y1214 00001000000000
468 T5Y1215 00001000000000
469 TAKAFULINS26.72726.7027.3-0.6190.457417000
470 TALLUSPIN 29.430.629.1029.9-0.566917.3326582100
471 TITASGAS 82.983.281.6083.4-0.584476.1709925500
472 TRUSTB1MF 6.16.15.905.90.2801.743287500
473 TRUSTBANK 13.513.713.1013.20.31054.4211328500
474 UCBL 24.825.424.6025.1-0.362122.7896913350
475 ULC 21.622.521.5021.601804.5172205400
476 UNIONCAP 18.418.718018.20.21083.3886185500
477 UNIQUEHRL 63.96563.2064.2-0.358224.5052383900
478 UNITEDAIR 11.311.611.3011.5-0.2124517.64421547600
479 UNITEDINS 32.532.832.5032.9-0.470.04561400
480 USMANIAGL 142144.81420144-21242.168515200
481 UTTARABANK23.423.523.10230.431911.2874483925
482 UTTARAFIN 66.168.266066.4-0.347711.9348178050
483 WATACHEM 246.9246.9235.30243.33.61246.927128800
484 ZAHINTEX 21.52321.4021.7-0.2952.3011106000