#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 ACIZCBOND0001066.51066.50000
2 BRACSCBOND000103010300000
3 DEBARACEM000186518650000
4 DEBBDLUGG000783.75783.750000
5 DEBBDWELD0001418.251418.250000
6 DEBBDZIPP0007007000000
7 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
8 DEBBXFISH0008358350000
9 DEBBXKNI0009009000000
10 DEBBXTEX000130013000000
11 IBBLPBOND000988.75988.750000
12 T05Y071500001000000000
13 T05Y081500001000000000
14 T10Y011700001000000000
15 T10Y011800001000000000
16 T10Y011900001000000000
17 T10Y012100001000000000
18 T10Y021400001000000000
19 T10Y021500001000000000
20 T10Y021600001000000000
21 T10Y021700001000000000
22 T10Y021800001000000000
23 T10Y021900001000000000
24 T10Y022000001000000000
25 T10Y022100001000000000
26 T10Y031700001000000000
27 T10Y031800001000000000
28 T10Y031900001000000000
29 T10Y032000001000000000
30 T10Y032100001000000000
31 T10Y041400001000000000
32 T10Y041500001000000000
33 T10Y041600001000000000
34 T10Y041800001000000000
35 T10Y041900001000000000
36 T10Y042000001000000000
37 T10Y042100001000000000
38 T10Y051700001000000000
39 T10Y051800001000000000
40 T10Y051900001000000000
41 T10Y052000001000000000
42 T10Y052100001000000000
43 T10Y061400001000000000
44 T10Y061500001000000000
45 T10Y061600001000000000
46 T10Y061700001000000000
47 T10Y061800001000000000
48 T10Y061900001000000000
49 T10Y062000001000000000
50 T10Y062100001000000000
51 T10Y071700001000000000
52 T10Y071800001000000000
53 T10Y071900001000000000
54 T10Y072000001000000000
55 T10Y072100001000000000
56 T10Y081400001000000000
57 T10Y081600001000000000
58 T10Y081700001000000000
59 T10Y081800001000000000
60 T10Y081900001000000000
61 T10Y082000001000000000
62 T10Y082100001000000000
63 T10Y091600001000000000
64 T10Y091700001000000000
65 T10Y091800001000000000
66 T10Y091900001000000000
67 T10Y092000001000000000
68 T10Y092100001000000000
69 T10Y101400001000000000
70 T10Y101600001000000000
71 T10Y101700001000000000
72 T10Y101800001000000000
73 T10Y101900001000000000
74 T10Y111600001000000000
75 T10Y111700001000000000
76 T10Y111800001000000000
77 T10Y112000001000000000
78 T10Y121300001000000000
79 T10Y12140000955000000
80 T10Y121500001000000000
81 T10Y121600001000000000
82 T10Y121700001000000000
83 T10Y121800001000000000
84 T10Y121900001000000000
85 T10Y122000001000000000
86 T15Y012300001000000000
87 T15Y012400001000000000
88 T15Y012500001000000000
89 T15Y022300001000000000
90 T15Y022400001000000000
91 T15Y022500001000000000
92 T15Y022600001000000000
93 T15Y032300001000000000
94 T15Y032400001000000000
95 T15Y032500001000000000
96 T15Y032600001000000000
97 T15Y042300001000000000
98 T15Y042400001000000000
99 T15Y042500001000000000
100 T15Y042600001000000000
101 T15Y052300001000000000
102 T15Y052400001000000000
103 T15Y052500001000000000
104 T15Y052600001000000000
105 T15Y062300001000000000
106 T15Y062400001000000000
107 T15Y062500001000000000
108 T15Y062600001000000000
109 T15Y072200001000000000
110 T15Y072300001000000000
111 T15Y072400001000000000
112 T15Y072500001000000000
113 T15Y082200001000000000
114 T15Y082300001000000000
115 T15Y082400001000000000
116 T15Y082500001000000000
117 T15Y082600001000000000
118 T15Y092200001000000000
119 T15Y092300001000000000
120 T15Y092400001000000000
121 T15Y092500001000000000
122 T15Y092600001000000000
123 T15Y102200001000000000
124 T15Y102300001000000000
125 T15Y102400001000000000
126 T15Y102500001000000000
127 T15Y112200001000000000
128 T15Y112300001000000000
129 T15Y112500001000000000
130 T15Y122200001000000000
131 T15Y122300001000000000
132 T15Y122400001000000000
133 T15Y122500001000000000
134 T20Y012800001000000000
135 T20Y012900001000000000
136 T20Y013100001000000000
137 T20Y022800001000000000
138 T20Y022900001000000000
139 T20Y023000001000000000
140 T20Y023100001000000000
141 T20Y032800001000000000
142 T20Y032900001000000000
143 T20Y033000001000000000
144 T20Y042800001000000000
145 T20Y042900001000000000
146 T20Y043000001000000000
147 T20Y043100001000000000
148 T20Y052800001000000000
149 T20Y053000001000000000
150 T20Y053100001000000000
151 T20Y062800001000000000
152 T20Y062900001000000000
153 T20Y063000001000000000
154 T20Y063100001000000000
155 T20Y072700001000000000
156 T20Y072800001000000000
157 T20Y072900001000000000
158 T20Y073000001000000000
159 T20Y073100001000000000
160 T20Y082700001000000000
161 T20Y082800001000000000
162 T20Y082900001000000000
163 T20Y083000001000000000
164 T20Y083100001000000000
165 T20Y092700001000000000
166 T20Y092800001000000000
167 T20Y093000001000000000
168 T20Y093100001000000000
169 T20Y102700001000000000
170 T20Y102800001000000000
171 T20Y102900001000000000
172 T20Y103000001000000000
173 T20Y112700001000000000
174 T20Y112800001000000000
175 T20Y113000001000000000
176 T20Y122700001000000000
177 T20Y122800001000000000
178 T20Y122900001000000000
179 T20Y123000001000000000
180 T5Y011200001000000000
181 T5Y011300001000000000
182 T5Y011400001000000000
183 T5Y011500001000000000
184 T5Y011600001000000000
185 T5Y021200001000000000
186 T5Y021300001000000000
187 T5Y021400001000000000
188 T5Y021500001000000000
189 T5Y021600001000000000
190 T5Y031300001000000000
191 T5Y031400001000000000
192 T5Y031500001000000000
193 T5Y031600001000000000
194 T5Y041200001000000000
195 T5Y041400001000000000
196 T5Y041500001000000000
197 T5Y041600001000000000
198 T5Y051400001000000000
199 T5Y051600001000000000
200 T5Y061300001000000000
201 T5Y061500001000000000
202 T5Y061600001000000000
203 T5Y071200001000000000
204 T5Y071300001000000000
205 T5Y071400001000000000
206 T5Y071600001000000000
207 T5Y081100001000000000
208 T5Y081200001000000000
209 T5Y081300001000000000
210 T5Y081400001000000000
211 T5Y081600001000000000
212 T5Y091100001000000000
213 T5Y091200001000000000
214 T5Y091300001000000000
215 T5Y091400001000000000
216 T5Y091500001000000000
217 T5Y091600001000000000
218 T5Y101100001000000000
219 T5Y101200001000000000
220 T5Y101300001000000000
221 T5Y101400001000000000
222 T5Y101500001000000000
223 T5Y111100001000000000
224 T5Y111200001000000000
225 T5Y111300001000000000
226 T5Y111400001000000000
227 T5Y111500001000000000
228 T5Y121100001000000000
229 T5Y121200001000000000
230 T5Y121300001000000000
231 T5Y121400001000000000
232 T5Y121500001000000000
233 1JANATAMF5.15.255.25.10730.837163762
234 1STICB1100110010951099.31076.723.3100.607552
235 1STPRIMFMF16.616.816.516.616.60420.62537665
236 2NDICB281284281281.52810100.146520
237 3RDICB235235235235232.82.210.118500
238 4THICB220220217218.6215540.096440
239 5THICB190190190190190030.114600
240 6THICB57.157.15457561.1300.55710001
241 7THICB95959292.696.3-1.380.192050
242 8THICB66.566.56565.365.60.970.1862840
243 AAMRATECH38.138.737.738.138.1045618.931494743
244 ABB1STMF665.95.960240.664111739
245 ABBANK3030.529.93030087119.424644499
246 ACI375381369.6370.8377.6-2.635118.94450630
247 ACIFORMULA122.7124.4120.2120.9120.81.941311.30493164
248 ACTIVEFINE73.173.571.772.972.1138640.867560066
249 AFCAGRO50.250.847.250.249.11.12357.305147780
250 AFTABAUTO70.271.57070.570.6-0.44898.229116707
251 AGNISYSL33.733.732.733.133.30.4132564.2871941620
252 AGRANINS18.518.618.118.418.40.1430.1146216
253 AIBL1STIMF4.64.74.54.64.7-0.1160.09520600
254 AIMS1STMF26.326.325.926.225.90.41245.78222067
255 AL-HAJTEX8888.186.586.986.81.21010.8079257
256 ALARABANK1515.114.914.91502712.112141496
257 AMBEEPHA261.2269255261.5259.22530.4231609
258 AMCL(PRAN)197200196.5197.7198.1-1.1571.3967040
259 ANLIMAYARN22.42322.222.422.30.1420.50222380
260 APEXFOODS99.6100.698.498.898.61330.5635690
261 APEXFOOT439441.9433.4437.3430.98.1782.5395814
262 APEXSPINN69.872.569.569.872.5-2.71371.78425295
263 APEXTANRY141141138.5140.8139.91.1541.2338820
264 ARAMIT280295280281.7273.46.6440.7832759
265 ARAMITCEM38.538.738.238.438.10.4200.70418318
266 ARGONDENIM43.14442.843.2430.13218.117187061
267 ASIAINS22.522.52222.322.30.2590.28112641
268 ASIAPACINS19.22019.219.519.6-0.4320.39620140
269 ATLASBANG135.5136.8133135.6134.90.6600.6354715
270 BANGAS281.9287.5279.4280.8280.31.62389.47333772
271 BANKASIA17.317.916.817.3170.31331.86106817
272 BATASHOE1111112711101112.21116.2-5.2331.8981698
273 BATBC2643269426412649.92651.7-8.7290.24291
274 BAYLEASING30.430.529.630.129.90.51281.78859092
275 BBS4747.746.246.646.90.125413.199281557
276 BDCOM24.825.524.524.625.3-0.51081.41956661
277 BDFINANCE15.81615.415.615.60.23425.188331740
278 BDLAMPS119.9119.9117.5117.8118.11.8470.5894994
279 BDSERVICE0006.36.30000
280 BEACHHATCH25.525.725.225.325.20.32996.698264579
281 BEDL34.634.632.834.332.71.975222.765673355
282 BENGALWTL55.95754.655.955.40.51533.31859275
283 BERGERPBL1300131513001300.81280.219.8140.216166
284 BEXIMCO3838.337.637.837.60.4128627.099715492
285 BGIC21.121.220.121.1210.1940.29714174
286 BRACBANK37.437.837.437.537.5-0.139028.043746483
287 BSC536.6539531.3536.4535.11.56036.91112936
288 BSCCL118.2119.8115118.2118.203686.53655184
289 BSRMSTEEL88.290.887.78888.5-0.31558.45395888
290 BXPHARMA62.564.26262.962.30.2103660.769957839
291 CENTRALINS26262525.825.30.7610.29311366
292 CENTRALPHL29.630.228.529.429.10.553815.937540101
293 CITYBANK21.922.221.821.921.9059411.97545061
294 CITYGENINS18.41918.118.318.5-0.1961.1159786
295 CMCKAMAL21.121.4212121.103452.734129775
296 CONFIDCEM107.6108.2105.9107.4106.90.72523.48832518
297 CONTININS20.52119.62019.90.6620.71235597
298 CVOPRL556.5564556557.6557.6-1.12486.06510839
299 DACCADYE1515.114.81514.90.1951.13175402
300 DBH71.7727071.269.42.3684.25759613
301 DBH1STMF4.64.64.54.54.50.1180.07516462
302 DELTALIFE149152.4148.9149.3149.2-0.245618.26121740
303 DELTASPINN00014.114.10000
304 DESCO65.165.964.765.3650.144321.885334386
305 DESHBANDHU22.923.322.522.822.40.5103834.6051515427
306 DHAKABANK1818.317.717.917.90.12252.052114093
307 DHAKAINS26.426.625.82625.80.6290.62624055
308 DUTCHBANGL9798.395.596.196.50.5511.60316644
309 EASTERNINS33.13532.634.932.90.2512.58474002
310 EASTLAND3434.8343434.3-0.3710.87625599
311 EASTRNLUB388388370.5379.3390-230.076200
312 EBL27.327.526.227.227.4-0.121212.329457873
313 EBL1STMF5.25.25.15.25.20500.36470454
314 EBLNRBMF4.44.54.44.44.20.2230.18642091
315 ECABLES124.7127122.8125.7125.7-1250.2862285
316 EHL48.148.347.848.147.80.33024.23488091
317 ENVOYTEX50.451.450.150.750.5-0.12485.503108416
318 EXIM1STMF0005.95.90000
319 EXIMBANK11.111.110.911.1110.17263.417310804
320 FAMILYTEX22.222.52222.122.10.12608.586387397
321 FARCHEM30.230.530.130.230.10.11793.731123126
322 FAREASTLIF73.67573.173.473.8-0.21893.01940927
323 FBFIF0006.46.40000
324 FEDERALINS1717.216.716.917.1-0.11661.05261960
325 FIRSTSBANK10.911.210.91111.1-0.22731.522138240
326 FLEASEINT19.720.219.619.719.701582.142108121
327 FUWANGCER14.114.313.91414.101992.712193100
328 FUWANGFOOD27.827.925.727.526.41.4174073.8382768067
329 GBBPOWER22.923.522.923.123.1-0.22855.501237101
330 GENNEXT15.415.615.315.515.403055.909383661
331 GHAIL27.728.12727.227.702432.58794046
332 GHCL42.143.341.741.9420.11001.83243519
333 GLAXOSMITH1451.1152014511471.11449.12110.375255
334 GLOBALINS17.817.817.417.517.70.1470.31918193
335 GOLDENSON4545.344.845.144.80.235311.492255166
336 GP352355.9347350.8350.61.450834.64298182
337 GPHISPAT4646.54545.645.60.4921.95943087
338 GQBALLPEN108110107.6107.910801542.3621749
339 GRAMEEN122.92322.322.723-0.11162.633115955
340 GRAMEENS212.112.311.91212.102815.04418516
341 GREENDELMF4.44.54.44.54.40240.245070
342 GREENDELT76.776.775.276.4760.7390.22632
343 GSPFINANCE35.835.834.135.734.21.699147.271341307
344 HEIDELBCEM505510499.5503.9500.14.914619.15838060
345 HRTEX29.629.929.129.229.9-0.3460.78126635
346 IBNSINA10110299.6100.199.51.5450.2782777
347 ICB138714181381.71385.41391.9-4.9542.0391459
348 ICB1STNRB20.320.420.320.320.5-0.230.1738500
349 ICB2NDNRB7.787.77.97.70100.078900
350 ICB3RDNRB4.44.44.34.44.40480.584134439
351 ICBAMCL2ND4.54.64.24.54.50310.547122300
352 ICBEPMF1S14.64.64.24.64.60240.08218101
353 ICBISLAMIC15.315.515.115.415.30300.89858750
354 ICBSONALI16.36.36.36.36.4-0.170.06610500
355 IDLC73.473.672.873.273.10.344235.63487350
356 IFIC25.826.525.825.925.803593.139120995
357 IFIC1STMF55.1554.90.1340.05510989
358 IFILISLMF15.45.55.45.45.40330.26348770
359 INTECH13.714.113.613.813.9-0.21561.616117028
360 IPDC1818.417.818.117.90.11051.80399337
361 ISLAMIBANK24.524.724.124.524.6-0.12882.633107968
362 ISLAMICFIN18.118.51818.317.90.21935.002273996
363 ISLAMIINS20.720.720.520.620.8-0.1190.0783789
364 JAMUNABANK12.312.812.112.612.4-0.12271.14493053
365 JAMUNAOIL207.2209.4204.1206.1205.71.544629.676143778
366 JANATAINS16.816.815.516.316.70.1370.0976051
367 JMISMDL169173.2168.8169.2168.40.62588.29948667
368 KARNAPHULI17.617.917.117.317.8-0.21521.10664154
369 KEYACOSMET27.6282727.8270.6119958.3292118707
370 KOHINOOR363.5370352.1354.1355.5880.03495
371 KPCL57.658.957.557.757.40.260916.903291135
372 LANKABAFIN44.745.344.444.644.50.22415.282117969
373 LIBRAINFU390399.9390394.6394.9-4.940.00513
374 LINDEBD897908890896.5896.80.2412.1662417
375 LRGLOBMF14.64.74.44.64.50.1571.247268280
376 MALEKSPIN18.118.217.717.9180.11041.29271894
377 MARICO1099.911001079.81091.9106930.9602.8142593
378 MATINSPINN42.743.542.742.843-0.31305.159119731
379 MBL1STMF4.24.34.24.24.4-0.2450.651152948
380 MEGHNACEM124.5125.5124124.1124.20.3611.814452
381 MEGHNALIFE87.489.886.88887.20.22306.80377699
382 MERCANBANK13.513.713.313.513.30.22964.533335621
383 MERCINS17.317.61717.217.20.1400.29116994
384 METROSPIN12.612.712.412.512.601964.899390675
385 MHSML29.2302929.329.8-0.666527.849943743
386 MICEMENT71.772.97071.270.51.22252.63137180
387 MITHUNKNIT6970.368.668.869.4-0.4861.32619255
388 MJLBD114.5117.4113.5114.4113.5169620.91182112
389 MONNOSTAF304.9310290304.629113.9690.9563170
390 MPETROLEUM210.4215210210.7212.1-1.728512.90861059
391 MTB19.619.719.319.619.40.21311.21862208
392 NATLIFEINS232.8234224229.8229.33.5460.3691602
393 NAVANACNG6969.366.168.766.22.8136243.037631344
394 NBL11.311.411.211.311.20.14744.727418421
395 NCCBANK11.111.311.111.211.2-0.13873.43307185
396 NCCBLMF15.95.95.65.85.90230.4984338
397 NHFIL29.529.72929.229.20.31450.97433372
398 NITOLINS2930.92929.229.2-0.2105265565
399 NLI1STMF7.67.87.67.77.8-0.2170.15420000
400 NORTHRNINS28.529.428.528.728.7-0.2470.2328086
401 NPOLYMAR6868.5656865.52.537911.23166168
402 NTC0007107100000
403 NTLTUBES116.2117.9114.8116.5114.41.81041.88216172
404 OLYMPIC242.9243.6239240.7242.30.632724.696102653
405 ONEBANKLTD15.115.214.91514.90.22814.474298028
406 ORIONINFU44.745.844.344.444.50.22957.151159518
407 ORIONPHARM46.347.146.146.246.20.143615.631336367
408 PADMAOIL260271.7260264.8270.2-10.242119.572821
409 PARAMOUNT16.316.716.116.316.4-0.1550.64639512
410 PEOPLESINS20.921.419.82120.80.11010.33215803
411 PF1STMF4.54.54.54.54.6-0.1120.09922000
412 PHARMAID231234.9222.5232.9222.68.442014.49462757
413 PHENIXINS35.335.534.935.2350.3370.1022914
414 PHOENIXFIN27.127.426.727.1270.1791.84168145
415 PHPMF14.64.74.64.74.7-0.1860.19642436
416 PIONEERINS46.146.145.345.945.70.4220.2435293
417 PLFSL2424.123.423.823.50.563319.494818343
418 POPULAR1MF4.954.84.94.901090.28357893
419 POPULARLIF148.5150145146.51462.5420.4453042
420 POWERGRID40.440.539.340.3400.4520.67116664
421 PRAGATIINS41.641.64041.540.61430.1563779
422 PREMIERBAN9.59.79.59.69.503291.15120662
423 PREMIERCEM82.283828283.2-1682.07925240
424 PRIME1ICBA4.54.54.34.44.40.1420.51116450
425 PRIMEBANK1919.118.418.918.50.51790.81343245
426 PRIMEFIN21.221.72121.121.3-0.151312.491588588
427 PRIMEINSUR19.419.518.819.319.30.1670.8142449
428 PRIMELIFE63.566.263.263.465.2-1.7881.79328126
429 PRIMETEX1717.71717.217.5-0.51152.544146690
430 PROGRESLIF88.192.88888.187.30.8271.75819954
431 PROVATIINS19.62019.219.919.9-0.3680.54827645
432 PTL23.924.123.623.724-0.11281.23751934
433 PUBALIBANK26.226.525.92626.10.14064.203161141
434 PURABIGEN18.918.918.618.718.50.4700.59431752
435 QSMDRYCELL788276.679.776.21.8150482.6811035805
436 RAHIMTEXT285291.9281.1285.3286.8-1.8601.3154597
437 RAKCERAMIC61.962.860.262.159.82.1177569.7891128782
438 RANFOUNDRY104.9109100104100.14.8983.65834688
439 RDFOOD2222.221.521.721.70.34368.651398298
440 RECKITTBEN1087.51090104010691040.347.2410.739700
441 RELIANCE17.17.177.16.90.2200.11716550
442 RELIANCINS606058.159.558.61.4320.4587752
443 RENATA972.3983.5971.1973.8974.2-1.91003.443532
444 RENWICKJA208.9209.6205205.9205.43.5240.3551725
445 REPUBLIC24.72524.324.624.60.1480.53621713
446 RUPALIBANK59.961.959.459.760.4-0.5490.5348748
447 RUPALIINS23.52423.323.723.50910.29712570
448 SAFKOSPINN34.634.733.334.534.20.440813.995407746
449 SAIHAMCOT17.417.517.217.317.401132.353135219
450 SAIHAMTEX2929.328.228.529.2-0.21122.30880502
451 SALAMCRST3535.734.63534.90.11153.648103977
452 SALVOCHEM2121.119.620.620.20.83908.651422245
453 SAMORITA80.180.378.379.879.70.4431.26615954
454 SANDHANINS60.561.260.260.460.20.3780.4267051
455 SAPORTL83.989.983.684.484.7-0.8154156.793663409
456 SEBL1STMF7.47.47.37.47.30.1300.32443950
457 SHAHJABANK11.111.41111.111.2-0.14955.556496950
458 SIBL13.513.713.413.613.6-0.12691.12783350
459 SINGERBD217220.1215.9217.7218.6-1.650415.38270523
460 SINOBANGLA30.430.930.330.530.7-0.31052.60284894
461 SONALIANSH121124117.7122.7116.14.93786.12650419
462 SONARBAINS1818.517.518.317.80.2760.34118864
463 SOUTHEASTB19.219.519.219.319.203477.532389797
464 SPPCL50.55149.950.1500.53228.363166269
465 SQUARETEXT89.889.988.589.589.20.61531.8120257
466 SQURPHARMA255.1257252.7254.3253.31.8132565.091256590
467 STANCERAM40414040.441.2-1.2150.033816
468 STANDARINS25.52624.925.525.8-0.3300.1817123
469 STANDBANKL12.312.412.112.212.20.12532.341192426
470 STYLECRAFT850874850851.1875-2520.089105
471 SUMITPOWER37.8383737.4370.858612.947346707
472 TAKAFULINS26.326.325.125.625.50.8280.2559929
473 TITASGAS80.78180.180.779.7127917.342214965
474 TRUSTB1MF5.25.35.25.25.3-0.11030.795152756
475 TRUSTBANK18.919.818.91919.4-0.53576.548341828
476 UCBL29.529.628.229.529.40.162416.943575643
477 ULC29.83029.329.829.20.658326.788898651
478 UNIONCAP22.222.521.822.121.80.41772.265102349
479 UNIQUEHRL65.268.96466.568-2.848819.395288741
480 UNITEDAIR99.2999.1-0.18838.776967881
481 UNITEDINS33.33432.833.533.6-0.3470.0722160
482 USMANIAGL118118113.2114.2115.22.8720.6986101
483 UTTARABANK26.326.626.126.226.7-0.45096.21236899
484 UTTARAFIN72.973.572.273.272.50.41582.29331395
485 WATACHEM213.1215211.1214.5213.10671.2575893
486 ZAHINTEX16.717.216.616.816.9-0.2770.66539483