#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 ACIZCBOND00001147.50000
2 BRACSCBOND000106510650000
3 DEBARACEM000186518650000
4 DEBBDLUGG0007847840000
5 DEBBDWELD0001418.51418.50000
6 DEBBDZIPP0007007000000
7 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
8 DEBBXFISH0008358350000
9 DEBBXKNI0009009000000
10 DEBBXTEX000130013000000
11 IBBLPBOND970972.59669709673744.1094235
12 T05Y071500001000000000
13 T05Y081500001000000000
14 T10Y011700001000000000
15 T10Y011800001000000000
16 T10Y011900001000000000
17 T10Y012100001000000000
18 T10Y021400001000000000
19 T10Y021500001000000000
20 T10Y021600001000000000
21 T10Y021700001000000000
22 T10Y021800001000000000
23 T10Y021900001000000000
24 T10Y022000001000000000
25 T10Y022100001000000000
26 T10Y031700001000000000
27 T10Y031800001000000000
28 T10Y031900001000000000
29 T10Y032000001000000000
30 T10Y032100001000000000
31 T10Y041400001000000000
32 T10Y041500001000000000
33 T10Y041600001000000000
34 T10Y041800001000000000
35 T10Y041900001000000000
36 T10Y042000001000000000
37 T10Y042100001000000000
38 T10Y051700001000000000
39 T10Y051800001000000000
40 T10Y051900001000000000
41 T10Y052000001000000000
42 T10Y052100001000000000
43 T10Y061400001000000000
44 T10Y061500001000000000
45 T10Y061600001000000000
46 T10Y061700001000000000
47 T10Y061800001000000000
48 T10Y061900001000000000
49 T10Y062000001000000000
50 T10Y062100001000000000
51 T10Y071700001000000000
52 T10Y071800001000000000
53 T10Y071900001000000000
54 T10Y072000001000000000
55 T10Y072100001000000000
56 T10Y081400001000000000
57 T10Y081600001000000000
58 T10Y081700001000000000
59 T10Y081800001000000000
60 T10Y081900001000000000
61 T10Y082000001000000000
62 T10Y082100001000000000
63 T10Y091600001000000000
64 T10Y091700001000000000
65 T10Y091800001000000000
66 T10Y091900001000000000
67 T10Y092000001000000000
68 T10Y092100001000000000
69 T10Y101400001000000000
70 T10Y101600001000000000
71 T10Y101700001000000000
72 T10Y101800001000000000
73 T10Y101900001000000000
74 T10Y111600001000000000
75 T10Y111700001000000000
76 T10Y111800001000000000
77 T10Y112000001000000000
78 T10Y121300001000000000
79 T10Y12140000955000000
80 T10Y121500001000000000
81 T10Y121600001000000000
82 T10Y121700001000000000
83 T10Y121800001000000000
84 T10Y121900001000000000
85 T10Y122000001000000000
86 T15Y012300001000000000
87 T15Y012400001000000000
88 T15Y012500001000000000
89 T15Y022300001000000000
90 T15Y022400001000000000
91 T15Y022500001000000000
92 T15Y022600001000000000
93 T15Y032300001000000000
94 T15Y032400001000000000
95 T15Y032500001000000000
96 T15Y032600001000000000
97 T15Y042300001000000000
98 T15Y042400001000000000
99 T15Y042500001000000000
100 T15Y042600001000000000
101 T15Y052300001000000000
102 T15Y052400001000000000
103 T15Y052500001000000000
104 T15Y052600001000000000
105 T15Y062300001000000000
106 T15Y062400001000000000
107 T15Y062500001000000000
108 T15Y062600001000000000
109 T15Y072200001000000000
110 T15Y072300001000000000
111 T15Y072400001000000000
112 T15Y072500001000000000
113 T15Y082200001000000000
114 T15Y082300001000000000
115 T15Y082400001000000000
116 T15Y082500001000000000
117 T15Y082600001000000000
118 T15Y092200001000000000
119 T15Y092300001000000000
120 T15Y092400001000000000
121 T15Y092500001000000000
122 T15Y092600001000000000
123 T15Y102200001000000000
124 T15Y102300001000000000
125 T15Y102400001000000000
126 T15Y102500001000000000
127 T15Y112200001000000000
128 T15Y112300001000000000
129 T15Y112500001000000000
130 T15Y122200001000000000
131 T15Y122300001000000000
132 T15Y122400001000000000
133 T15Y122500001000000000
134 T20Y012800001000000000
135 T20Y012900001000000000
136 T20Y013100001000000000
137 T20Y022800001000000000
138 T20Y022900001000000000
139 T20Y023000001000000000
140 T20Y023100001000000000
141 T20Y032800001000000000
142 T20Y032900001000000000
143 T20Y033000001000000000
144 T20Y042800001000000000
145 T20Y042900001000000000
146 T20Y043000001000000000
147 T20Y043100001000000000
148 T20Y052800001000000000
149 T20Y053000001000000000
150 T20Y053100001000000000
151 T20Y062800001000000000
152 T20Y062900001000000000
153 T20Y063000001000000000
154 T20Y063100001000000000
155 T20Y072700001000000000
156 T20Y072800001000000000
157 T20Y072900001000000000
158 T20Y073000001000000000
159 T20Y073100001000000000
160 T20Y082700001000000000
161 T20Y082800001000000000
162 T20Y082900001000000000
163 T20Y083000001000000000
164 T20Y083100001000000000
165 T20Y092700001000000000
166 T20Y092800001000000000
167 T20Y093000001000000000
168 T20Y093100001000000000
169 T20Y102700001000000000
170 T20Y102800001000000000
171 T20Y102900001000000000
172 T20Y103000001000000000
173 T20Y112700001000000000
174 T20Y112800001000000000
175 T20Y113000001000000000
176 T20Y122700001000000000
177 T20Y122800001000000000
178 T20Y122900001000000000
179 T20Y123000001000000000
180 T5Y011200001000000000
181 T5Y011300001000000000
182 T5Y011400001000000000
183 T5Y011500001000000000
184 T5Y011600001000000000
185 T5Y021200001000000000
186 T5Y021300001000000000
187 T5Y021400001000000000
188 T5Y021500001000000000
189 T5Y021600001000000000
190 T5Y031300001000000000
191 T5Y031400001000000000
192 T5Y031500001000000000
193 T5Y031600001000000000
194 T5Y041200001000000000
195 T5Y041400001000000000
196 T5Y041500001000000000
197 T5Y041600001000000000
198 T5Y051400001000000000
199 T5Y051600001000000000
200 T5Y061300001000000000
201 T5Y061500001000000000
202 T5Y061600001000000000
203 T5Y071200001000000000
204 T5Y071300001000000000
205 T5Y071400001000000000
206 T5Y071600001000000000
207 T5Y081100001000000000
208 T5Y081200001000000000
209 T5Y081300001000000000
210 T5Y081400001000000000
211 T5Y081600001000000000
212 T5Y091100001000000000
213 T5Y091200001000000000
214 T5Y091300001000000000
215 T5Y091400001000000000
216 T5Y091500001000000000
217 T5Y091600001000000000
218 T5Y101100001000000000
219 T5Y101200001000000000
220 T5Y101300001000000000
221 T5Y101400001000000000
222 T5Y101500001000000000
223 T5Y111100001000000000
224 T5Y111200001000000000
225 T5Y111300001000000000
226 T5Y111400001000000000
227 T5Y111500001000000000
228 T5Y121100001000000000
229 T5Y121200001000000000
230 T5Y121300001000000000
231 T5Y121400001000000000
232 T5Y121500001000000000
233 1JANATAMF4.94.94.84.85-0.1750.878181417
234 1STICB0001091.81091.80000
235 1STPRIMFMF13.413.412.213.412.21.22924.651356869
236 2NDICB0002822820000
237 3RDICB0002352350000
238 4THICB0002052050000
239 5THICB0001881880000
240 6THICB58.158.15757.557.70.4110.2764800
241 7THICB8187.98181.281.2-0.240.05610
242 8THICB00066.566.50000
243 AAMRATECH37.338.337.237.437.9-0.647918.87503776
244 ABB1STMF5.95.95.95.96-0.150.0376237
245 ABBANK2728.326.726.827.7-0.754031.71165710
246 ACI418426.2417417.9422.2-4.272738.96292774
247 ACIFORMULA133137132.8133.1134.6-1.647215.481115693
248 ACTIVEFINE65.966.565.766.265.80.11245.68886185
249 AFCAGRO45.946.244.845.845.10.8651.7838851
250 AFTABAUTO60.361.560.160.360.8-0.52553.71961430
251 AGNISYSL30.231.230.130.330.5-0.347917.454575880
252 AGRANINS17.817.917.617.817.50.3310.18610490
253 AIBL1STIMF4.54.64.44.54.6-0.1400.848189000
254 AIMS1STMF2828.127.92827.90.1482.46688209
255 AL-HAJTEX102.6105100.3102.41002.6137926.286255001
256 ALARABANK15.615.71515.515.40.241716.061040444
257 ALLTEX23.324.123.223.323.8-0.567613.15556615
258 AMBEEPHA285.2294.8284.6285.4289.7-4.51443.55612389
259 AMCL(PRAN)205.2211205.2207.8210.6-5.41352.15410325
260 ANLIMAYARN1919.5191919.2-0.2480.70937254
261 APEXFOODS97.310097.39898.8-1.5971.15811793
262 APEXFOOT410.1420406.2408.4409.20.91537.77318902
263 APEXSPINN71.371.77070.269.91.42082.58636536
264 APEXTANRY127.1130126.6127.8129.2-2.1751.66413039
265 APOLOISPAT16.216.516.216.216.3-0.13596.143377231
266 ARAMIT282.4284276276.6276.46400.692490
267 ARAMITCEM31.331.731.331.431.5-0.2190.2839000
268 ARGONDENIM3434.233.83433.90.1992.29767566
269 ASIAINS19.419.518.919.419.30.1200.1759044
270 ASIAPACINS17.517.817.517.517.40.160.0995670
271 ATLASBANG130.1132128.3131.8128.81.3520.3642793
272 BANGAS356365355357.5354.21.8133446.901130388
273 BANKASIA17.617.717.417.517.7-0.1993.035172488
274 BATASHOE1330133013051310.41313.516.5332.1481642
275 BATBC0003017.33017.30000
276 BAYLEASING26.527.126.526.727-0.5802.36887930
277 BBS42.543.742.142.543.5-150427.047632923
278 BDCOM24.62524.324.424.7-0.12014.49183287
279 BDFINANCE13.513.812.613.513.6-0.11382.098159445
280 BDLAMPS115.5115.8112.1114.6113.32.2480.5855124
281 BEACHHATCH20.92120.720.920.80.11202.247107612
282 BEDL31.431.631.131.331.402146.895220127
283 BENGALWTL5858.457.257.757.70.3692.91550750
284 BERGERPBL1485149514781484.8147213391.7151154
285 BEXIMCO31.832.331.431.531.80121733.5671062379
286 BGIC19.119.61919.119.2-0.1540.35318391
287 BRACBANK35.5363535.336-0.520515.061425833
288 BSC438.5447437.5438.9432.85.778710.99424846
289 BSCCL134.3137.7134134.3136.6-2.3156249.454365985
290 BSRMSTEEL71.17271.171.371.3-0.22478.7121641
291 BXPHARMA56.35756.256.556.7-0.439613.7242220
292 CENTRALINS2323.221.62322.50.5130.0924017
293 CENTRALPHL26.426.726.326.526.401262.02976586
294 CITYBANK20.820.920.620.820.802267.526362629
295 CITYGENINS16.416.916.316.416.7-0.3420.37722879
296 CMCKAMAL16.416.716.216.316.6-0.22284.228257444
297 CONFIDCEM99.11019999.499.9-0.81592.93229440
298 CONTININS17.417.816.417.2170.4130.0633649
299 DACCADYE13.614.213.513.513.601041.21389432
300 DBH75.97775.57676.5-0.6130.3835036
301 DBH1STMF4.54.54.54.54.6-0.1120.1431000
302 DELTALIFE152.6154151.6153.3151.31.353914.26893393
303 DELTASPINN12.212.412.212.312.3-0.11563.896315962
304 DESCO63.964.863.863.963.901976.793106132
305 DESHBANDHU18.418.718.218.518.402827.587412415
306 DHAKABANK19.419.919.119.619.9-0.5570.90146032
307 DHAKAINS22.42422.422.722.6-0.2260.32314175
308 DSHGARME82.885.38283.1820.81793.08636850
309 DUTCHBANGL90.5918889.991-0.51697.1480139
310 EASTERNINS293028.229.628.60.4100.1936530
311 EASTLAND30.230.630.230.330.4-0.2601.68755450
312 EASTRNLUB380383380381.6388.8-8.8110.147386
313 EBL28.428.728.228.328.5-0.1509.909350112
314 EBL1STMF554.954.90.1120.0234706
315 EBLNRBMF4.44.54.44.44.4050.09220945
316 ECABLES117.4120117119118.6-1.2230.3182675
317 EHL4040.239.539.74001984.96124217
318 EMERALDOIL38.641.438.638.838.7-0.1833.26883721
319 ENVOYTEX52.452.951.952.552.6-0.21039.852188012
320 EXIM1STMF6.86.86.86.86.8010.001100
321 EXIMBANK10.911.110.810.911.1-0.229410.104925412
322 FAMILYTEX18.718.818.418.618.7032914.685789465
323 FARCHEM27.828.327.127.727.10.747810.369374013
324 FAREASTLIF74.67574.574.774.7-0.1180.2963970
325 FBFIF6.26.36.26.26.10.120.0071145
326 FEDERALINS14.81514.814.815.2-0.4490.4429705
327 FEKDIL24.826.424.624.724.70.1780.85233680
328 FIRSTSBANK11.411.41111.311.30.12084.631410635
329 FLEASEINT16.616.716.416.416.9-0.3901.75106230
330 FUWANGCER13.513.913.513.613.7-0.21462.731200597
331 FUWANGFOOD22.623.222.322.422.9-0.34069.637425399
332 GBBPOWER20.620.820.520.720.7-0.1941.15355761
333 GENNEXT13.213.312.913.113.10.12107.209548540
334 GHAIL24.125.523.623.823.70.41162.739113007
335 GHCL3940.438.738.9390491.47137750
336 GLAXOSMITH1692173516811701.11706.1-14.123115.9369296
337 GLOBALINS00015.915.90000
338 GOLDENSON38.939.838.638.839.3-0.427410.066258602
339 GP327.8332.1327.1328.1329.4-1.665036.758111926
340 GPHISPAT42.442.941.142.542.5-0.1551.95445891
341 GQBALLPEN102103.699.5100.910111211.3713529
342 GRAMEEN122.222.221.922.2220.2541.37862390
343 GRAMEENS211.211.21111.211.10.1831.677150833
344 GREENDELMF4.44.54.44.44.5-0.1120.0296500
345 GREENDELT58.460.358.459.259.9-1.5270.274561
346 GSPFINANCE14.714.914.714.714.8-0.11511.845124924
347 HEIDELBCEM516.6519.7515517.2518.8-2.228516.24831443
348 HFL25.126.12525.225.7-0.64517.315286037
349 HRTEX22.322.722.222.322.4-0.1330.36316243
350 HWAWELLTEX33.83433.633.834.2-0.4601.14433875
351 IBNSINA100.1102.799.6100.4101.7-1.6991.67416677
352 ICB134.1135.4133.7134.31340.11735.07537811
353 ICB1STNRB20.720.719.920.219.80.990.1075298
354 ICB2NDNRB7.67.67.67.67.6060.11815500
355 ICB3RDNRB4.34.44.34.34.4-0.1170.12629300
356 ICBAMCL2ND4.74.84.74.74.8-0.1220.608128854
357 ICBEPMF1S14.44.64.44.44.6-0.2100.12628500
358 ICBISLAMIC000015.50000
359 ICBSONALI16.46.46.46.46.30.120.0121917
360 IDLC70.470.869.470.270.30.158732.961468692
361 IFIC24.324.824.324.624.9-0.6952.852116149
362 IFIC1STMF4.84.84.74.74.8070.0326770
363 IFILISLMF1665.85.95.90.1140.946161142
364 INTECH13.413.413.113.213.401332.097158712
365 IPDC16.817.216.81717-0.2310.43925840
366 ISLAMIBANK23.323.32323.323.301392.00986725
367 ISLAMICFIN15.91615.615.716-0.1671.638103646
368 ISLAMIINS18.818.818.218.318.50.390.0995381
369 JAMUNABANK12.913.112.512.712.90710.69253926
370 JAMUNAOIL202.7203200.6202.7202.9-0.242132.113159057
371 JANATAINS14.614.614.414.614.50.190.0443034
372 JMISMDL172.7173.9169.5172.4168.83.962217.715102545
373 KARNAPHULI16.316.41616.316.301010.66941014
374 KBPPWBIL25.325.72525.325.10.23476.498256854
375 KOHINOOR337338337337.3337.7-0.750.064190
376 KPCL55.656.355.15655.40.22738.148145909
377 KPPL2020.319.92020.1-0.12497.108354609
378 LANKABAFIN33.834.13333.733.50.333612.31368940
379 LIBRAINFU000385.9385.90000
380 LINDEBD900907900904.3904.5-4.51705.6276219
381 LRGLOBMF14.34.44.34.34.3090.1227631
382 MALEKSPIN18.118.117.817.817.80.3531.879105230
383 MARICO1178.61199.61171.311831175.92.7592.6082210
384 MATINSPINN39.139.138.639.1390.1631.71944090
385 MBL1STMF4.34.34.34.34.20.1120.35883200
386 MEGHNACEM113.6116.2113.6114.9114.8-1.2420.9958665
387 MEGHNALIFE78.27977.577.978.201183.64146391
388 MERCANBANK1313.31313.113.2-0.21193.274249020
389 MERCINS14.615.414.514.614.8-0.2290.51235073
390 MHSML32.132.331.732.132.2-0.135216.625518686
391 MICEMENT6666.365.565.966.3-0.3821.76326824
392 MITHUNKNIT85.785.782.485.482.73123744.469525702
393 MJLBD123123.2121.5122.5121.81.286850.209410514
394 MONNOSTAF285.5289285.5287.9288.7-3.270.098340
395 MPETROLEUM197.8198195196.8196.31.52369.32447542
396 MTB19.419.61919.119.30.12156.325327832
397 NATLIFEINS228228226.2226.8227.80.2220.3881710
398 NAVANACNG5454.253.553.85401863.59266661
399 NBL11.511.611.411.511.6-0.12315.55482759
400 NCCBANK111110.810.910.90.11133.442316436
401 NCCBLMF14.44.44.24.34.20.21082.319541273
402 NHFIL2626.425.926.1260550.53620558
403 NITOLINS24.924.924.524.824.70.2280.34614000
404 NLI1STMF8.38.48.38.38.30100.3339600
405 NORTHERN191192.1191191.8198.3-7.330.019100
406 NORTHRNINS22.322.822.322.622.5-0.2330.49722006
407 NPOLYMAR76.977.37576.1751.952522.728297164
408 NTC701.1702700700.7714.6-13.5130.568810
409 NTLTUBES123.5127.2122.5123.9124.5-159511.34990848
410 OLYMPIC216.1219.7216.1216.9216.4-0.344122.267102284
411 ONEBANKLTD14.915.214.815.114.9028817.8971191699
412 ORIONINFU40.440.640.240.340.6-0.21153.30981946
413 ORIONPHARM43.643.743.143.543.601883.12371817
414 PADMAOIL242245241.5242.1242.6-0.61936.14425379
415 PARAMOUNT14.314.41414.214.5-0.2400.56239657
416 PENINSULA22.722.922.522.622.701702.633116436
417 PEOPLESINS2020.51919.819.60.4440.46923773
418 PF1STMF4.84.94.84.94.9-0.1120.0918500
419 PHARMAID255257252.9253.3254.80.21673.57414070
420 PHENIXINS29.529.92929.129.30.2561.92866086
421 PHOENIXFIN23.924.523.223.424.3-0.4641.94781183
422 PHPMF14.44.54.44.54.5-0.1150.39688324
423 PIONEERINS41.441.739.541.541.7-0.3220.60414612
424 PLFSL18.218.51818.118.5-0.34307.329403855
425 POPULAR1MF4.74.74.64.74.70410.22849074
426 POPULARLIF140141.4138140.5140.3-0.3340.7055045
427 POWERGRID3636.935.535.735.80.2200.37110380
428 PRAGATIINS40.541.940.540.740.9-0.4230.1433506
429 PREMIERBAN9.69.89.69.69.601142.256232567
430 PREMIERCEM6566.26565.765.1-0.1320.6189415
431 PRIME1ICBA4.44.54.44.44.40110.22751550
432 PRIMEBANK18.719.418.618.719-0.318210.209538587
433 PRIMEFIN17.517.71717.317.501525.165298999
434 PRIMEINSUR15.616.315.615.718.2-2.61763.578228190
435 PRIMELIFE58.758.756.658.557.51.21513.40758640
436 PRIMETEX17.117.217.117.117.2-0.1180.40523705
437 PROVATIINS16.317.915.517.216.5-0.2190.1538929
438 PTL18.71918.218.618.701081.24367362
439 PUBALIBANK252524.424.824.90.12339.542387142
440 PURABIGEN17.117.216.81716.90.2330.29617453
441 QSMDRYCELL61.561.859.661.359.71.843414.098230535
442 RAHIMTEXT241.5247.4240.3241.6239.12.4550.6482665
443 RAKCERAMIC53.254.352.85353.3-0.127611.455215356
444 RANFOUNDRY100.110198.8100.498.71.4701.94819444
445 RDFOOD18.71918.718.819-0.3931.62886381
446 RECKITTBEN1232128512321251.11274-42681.371090
447 RELIANCE16.976.86.96.90210.968141094
448 RELIANCINS55.955.95252.253.52.420.01195
449 RENATA1103.9110910841100.31101.32.61776.1155551
450 RENWICKJA256.3259.9255.8256.3256.30551.0223983
451 REPUBLIC20.721.420.720.921.4-0.7470.74635272
452 RSRMSTEEL49.249.648.649.149.3-0.123911.209228435
453 RUPALIBANK51.65650.552.951.8-0.2230.1362552
454 RUPALIINS2222.221.72221.90.1230.188180
455 SAFKOSPINN21.621.821.321.421.40.2941.92589718
456 SAIFPOWER6363.862.26362.50.551219.186303329
457 SAIHAMCOT19.120.518.819.319.10470.84643789
458 SAIHAMTEX23.623.923.623.723.9-0.3340.39216557
459 SALAMCRST28.929.22828.829.2-0.31403.814132196
460 SALVOCHEM17.718.117.717.818-0.31503.626202870
461 SAMORITA78.979.777.477.778.60.3851.19315270
462 SANDHANINS57.557.556.656.9570.5260.2033573
463 SAPORTL64.866.7646563.90.9204693.1471425212
464 SEBL1STMF8.18.288.280.1371.187146401
465 SHAHJABANK11.511.611.311.511.6-0.11735.49478587
466 SIBL15.91615.815.915.9064073.1724587861
467 SINGERBD219.5219.9218.3219219.10.471527.059123421
468 SINOBANGLA26.526.726.126.5260.53569.664365919
469 SONALIANSH115115.9113.8114.4115.6-0.61041.0979568
470 SONARBAINS16171515.516.3-0.3670.60839485
471 SOUTHEASTB19.419.919.319.419.7-0.344636.5661863393
472 SPCL228.8229.4219227.2218.410.42881145.097644315
473 SPPCL46.94746.446.846.70.21655.004107378
474 SQUARETEXT90.991.990.991.291.5-0.61824.94154093
475 SQURPHARMA258.4260.4257.8258.2259.4-1130261.866238752
476 STANCERAM36.737.536.736.936.20.570.0531435
477 STANDARINS23.223.82323.3230.2210.57224519
478 STANDBANKL11.912.111.91212.1-0.21032.924244313
479 STYLECRAFT865865865865836.428.610.0033
480 SUMITPOWER34.63534.534.634.9-0.32547.549217362
481 TAKAFULINS232422.723.323.5-0.580.0371581
482 TITASGAS74.976.474.174.574.50.424816.819225854
483 TRUSTB1MF4.954.94.94.90401.048213809
484 TRUSTBANK17.517.517.217.417.40.1882.363135944
485 TUNGHAI19.920.119.119.919.10.885735.2511779623
486 UCBL22.923.622.722.930-7.192851.1542212650
487 UNIONCAP17.918.217.617.817.80.1721.29772750
488 UNIQUEHRL60.661.360.360.460.8-0.2922.17836019
489 UNITEDAIR8.28.38.18.28.204659.0291101707
490 UNITEDINS29.529.528.629290.570.0451567
491 USMANIAGL114.9117.5113.7114.4114.70.2981.0769380
492 UTTARABANK23.323.922.923.324-0.73248.482361636
493 UTTARAFIN70.173.969.569.870.7-0.6961.50821532
494 WATACHEM211.2216211.2212214.2-31512.0039391
495 WMSHIPYARD41.942.941.741.942.4-0.578316.829399689
496 ZAHINTEX13.414.213.413.513.7-0.3630.67650100
497 UNITEDFIN25.126.124.625.126-0.92248.808348295