#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 ACIZCBOND106010601049105810382230.01716
2 BRACSCBOND109010901040106510315920.01110
3 DEBARACEM000186518650000
4 DEBBDLUGG0007847840000
5 DEBBDWELD0001418.51418.50000
6 DEBBDZIPP0007007000000
7 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
8 DEBBXFISH0008358350000
9 DEBBXKNI0009009000000
10 DEBBXTEX000130013000000
11 IBBLPBOND964980964974.5970-6180.18185
12 T05Y071500001000000000
13 T05Y081500001000000000
14 T10Y011700001000000000
15 T10Y011800001000000000
16 T10Y011900001000000000
17 T10Y012100001000000000
18 T10Y021400001000000000
19 T10Y021500001000000000
20 T10Y021600001000000000
21 T10Y021700001000000000
22 T10Y021800001000000000
23 T10Y021900001000000000
24 T10Y022000001000000000
25 T10Y022100001000000000
26 T10Y031700001000000000
27 T10Y031800001000000000
28 T10Y031900001000000000
29 T10Y032000001000000000
30 T10Y032100001000000000
31 T10Y041400001000000000
32 T10Y041500001000000000
33 T10Y041600001000000000
34 T10Y041800001000000000
35 T10Y041900001000000000
36 T10Y042000001000000000
37 T10Y042100001000000000
38 T10Y051700001000000000
39 T10Y051800001000000000
40 T10Y051900001000000000
41 T10Y052000001000000000
42 T10Y052100001000000000
43 T10Y061400001000000000
44 T10Y061500001000000000
45 T10Y061600001000000000
46 T10Y061700001000000000
47 T10Y061800001000000000
48 T10Y061900001000000000
49 T10Y062000001000000000
50 T10Y062100001000000000
51 T10Y071700001000000000
52 T10Y071800001000000000
53 T10Y071900001000000000
54 T10Y072000001000000000
55 T10Y072100001000000000
56 T10Y081400001000000000
57 T10Y081600001000000000
58 T10Y081700001000000000
59 T10Y081800001000000000
60 T10Y081900001000000000
61 T10Y082000001000000000
62 T10Y082100001000000000
63 T10Y091600001000000000
64 T10Y091700001000000000
65 T10Y091800001000000000
66 T10Y091900001000000000
67 T10Y092000001000000000
68 T10Y092100001000000000
69 T10Y101400001000000000
70 T10Y101600001000000000
71 T10Y101700001000000000
72 T10Y101800001000000000
73 T10Y101900001000000000
74 T10Y111600001000000000
75 T10Y111700001000000000
76 T10Y111800001000000000
77 T10Y112000001000000000
78 T10Y121300001000000000
79 T10Y12140000955000000
80 T10Y121500001000000000
81 T10Y121600001000000000
82 T10Y121700001000000000
83 T10Y121800001000000000
84 T10Y121900001000000000
85 T10Y122000001000000000
86 T15Y012300001000000000
87 T15Y012400001000000000
88 T15Y012500001000000000
89 T15Y022300001000000000
90 T15Y022400001000000000
91 T15Y022500001000000000
92 T15Y022600001000000000
93 T15Y032300001000000000
94 T15Y032400001000000000
95 T15Y032500001000000000
96 T15Y032600001000000000
97 T15Y042300001000000000
98 T15Y042400001000000000
99 T15Y042500001000000000
100 T15Y042600001000000000
101 T15Y052300001000000000
102 T15Y052400001000000000
103 T15Y052500001000000000
104 T15Y052600001000000000
105 T15Y062300001000000000
106 T15Y062400001000000000
107 T15Y062500001000000000
108 T15Y062600001000000000
109 T15Y072200001000000000
110 T15Y072300001000000000
111 T15Y072400001000000000
112 T15Y072500001000000000
113 T15Y082200001000000000
114 T15Y082300001000000000
115 T15Y082400001000000000
116 T15Y082500001000000000
117 T15Y082600001000000000
118 T15Y092200001000000000
119 T15Y092300001000000000
120 T15Y092400001000000000
121 T15Y092500001000000000
122 T15Y092600001000000000
123 T15Y102200001000000000
124 T15Y102300001000000000
125 T15Y102400001000000000
126 T15Y102500001000000000
127 T15Y112200001000000000
128 T15Y112300001000000000
129 T15Y112500001000000000
130 T15Y122200001000000000
131 T15Y122300001000000000
132 T15Y122400001000000000
133 T15Y122500001000000000
134 T20Y012800001000000000
135 T20Y012900001000000000
136 T20Y013100001000000000
137 T20Y022800001000000000
138 T20Y022900001000000000
139 T20Y023000001000000000
140 T20Y023100001000000000
141 T20Y032800001000000000
142 T20Y032900001000000000
143 T20Y033000001000000000
144 T20Y042800001000000000
145 T20Y042900001000000000
146 T20Y043000001000000000
147 T20Y043100001000000000
148 T20Y052800001000000000
149 T20Y053000001000000000
150 T20Y053100001000000000
151 T20Y062800001000000000
152 T20Y062900001000000000
153 T20Y063000001000000000
154 T20Y063100001000000000
155 T20Y072700001000000000
156 T20Y072800001000000000
157 T20Y072900001000000000
158 T20Y073000001000000000
159 T20Y073100001000000000
160 T20Y082700001000000000
161 T20Y082800001000000000
162 T20Y082900001000000000
163 T20Y083000001000000000
164 T20Y083100001000000000
165 T20Y092700001000000000
166 T20Y092800001000000000
167 T20Y093000001000000000
168 T20Y093100001000000000
169 T20Y102700001000000000
170 T20Y102800001000000000
171 T20Y102900001000000000
172 T20Y103000001000000000
173 T20Y112700001000000000
174 T20Y112800001000000000
175 T20Y113000001000000000
176 T20Y122700001000000000
177 T20Y122800001000000000
178 T20Y122900001000000000
179 T20Y123000001000000000
180 T5Y011200001000000000
181 T5Y011300001000000000
182 T5Y011400001000000000
183 T5Y011500001000000000
184 T5Y011600001000000000
185 T5Y021200001000000000
186 T5Y021300001000000000
187 T5Y021400001000000000
188 T5Y021500001000000000
189 T5Y021600001000000000
190 T5Y031300001000000000
191 T5Y031400001000000000
192 T5Y031500001000000000
193 T5Y031600001000000000
194 T5Y041200001000000000
195 T5Y041400001000000000
196 T5Y041500001000000000
197 T5Y041600001000000000
198 T5Y051400001000000000
199 T5Y051600001000000000
200 T5Y061300001000000000
201 T5Y061500001000000000
202 T5Y061600001000000000
203 T5Y071200001000000000
204 T5Y071300001000000000
205 T5Y071400001000000000
206 T5Y071600001000000000
207 T5Y081100001000000000
208 T5Y081200001000000000
209 T5Y081300001000000000
210 T5Y081400001000000000
211 T5Y081600001000000000
212 T5Y091100001000000000
213 T5Y091200001000000000
214 T5Y091300001000000000
215 T5Y091400001000000000
216 T5Y091500001000000000
217 T5Y091600001000000000
218 T5Y101100001000000000
219 T5Y101200001000000000
220 T5Y101300001000000000
221 T5Y101400001000000000
222 T5Y101500001000000000
223 T5Y111100001000000000
224 T5Y111200001000000000
225 T5Y111300001000000000
226 T5Y111400001000000000
227 T5Y111500001000000000
228 T5Y121100001000000000
229 T5Y121200001000000000
230 T5Y121300001000000000
231 T5Y121400001000000000
232 T5Y121500001000000000
233 1JANATAMF5.15.155.15.10350.16432330
234 1STICB11701170117011701171.7-1.720.02320
235 1STPRIMFMF15.215.414.815.114.90.31344.495298203
236 2NDICB000257.1257.10000
237 3RDICB232232232232229.72.330.037160
238 4THICB0002042040000
239 5THICB000189.3189.30000
240 6THICB56.456.455.256.255.80.6310.4828600
241 7THICB00091910000
242 8THICB65.165.165.165.165.3-0.210.033500
243 AAMRATECH37.837.936.837.837.20.664745.181203132
244 ABB1STMF6.16.1666.10431.258207500
245 ABBANK292928.528.829038613.433466820
246 ACI358358354.7356357.10.930011.87433400
247 ACIFORMULA117119.1113.3117.7115262014.174121437
248 ACTIVEFINE70.370.969.770.370.20.11836.67295054
249 AFCAGRO4747.846.847.147.7-0.7772.14645653
250 AFTABAUTO62.963.962.86363.7-0.83586.29699811
251 AGNISYSL31.731.730.831.331.50.264322.537719791
252 AGRANINS17.417.417.117.217.20.2160.1196924
253 AIBL1STIMF4.84.84.64.74.70.1421.343286000
254 AIMS1STMF29.429.528.529.429.10.311511.678399464
255 AL-HAJTEX88.691.587.388.891.8-3.26557.6986177
256 ALARABANK15.215.415.215.315.3-0.1931.815118834
257 ALLTEX29.130.128.72930-0.9156134.9371197423
258 AMBEEPHA259260.1259259.9258.90.1190.3311274
259 AMCL(PRAN)200.8201193200.5195.25.61653.49117542
260 ANLIMAYARN19.920.119.82020.2-0.3360.53826970
261 APEXFOODS95979595.397.8-2.8361.13711795
262 APEXFOOT407407398.2403.8402.34.7591.2863202
263 APEXSPINN7070.168.869.270.1-0.11941.93727891
264 APEXTANRY122.7125.5115.1120.2125.5-2.8681.32111019
265 APOLOISPAT18.418.718.318.418.6-0.24915.719311161
266 ARAMIT271.5274271.5271.8274.5-3220.3921444
267 ARAMITCEM35.335.334.434.934.11.2450.85924711
268 ARGONDENIM3737.73636.937.4-0.42286.213168349
269 ASIAINS20.821.320.220.520.60.2380.1396807
270 ASIAPACINS17.617.617.117.318-0.4470.6738720
271 ATLASBANG130131.9126.2130.2136.4-6.41162.41418583
272 BANGAS283.8287.9282.3284.2286.8-3811.4515097
273 BANKASIA17.617.717.517.617.7-0.1450.8749309
274 BATASHOE12301234.512051231.4121020663.9383226
275 BATBC2957.32957.327802934.42816.6140.711728.2049625
276 BAYLEASING28.42928.428.428.9-0.5811.8464270
277 BBS48.249.447.948.349.7-1.534214.626302315
278 BDCOM23.324.223.223.623.6-0.31264.035171010
279 BDFINANCE14.714.914.614.714.9-0.21422.188148773
280 BDLAMPS104.5106103.7104.2106.6-2.1560.6686399
281 BDSERVICE0006.36.30000
282 BEACHHATCH22.322.722.122.222.6-0.32695.355240371
283 BEDL33.833.932.633.7330.883935.6961066696
284 BENGALWTL60.962.860.361.362.9-242012.601205239
285 BERGERPBL1423142314001404.61415.57.5160.718511
286 BEXIMCO30.731.530.730.931.1-0.493122.389722643
287 BGIC2121.319.520.820.10.92494.562216484
288 BRACBANK39.640.139.139.539.8-0.234736.288921002
289 BSC498506.8494497.2507.8-9.87236.71213402
290 BSCCL109.5112.1104109.2102.66.9291162.61577649
291 BSRMSTEEL7881.577.678.780.7-2.733312.023151357
292 BXPHARMA56.357.355.956.357.3-159820.23356902
293 CENTRALINS23.123.52323.323.4-0.3220.125175
294 CENTRALPHL28.128.227.42828.1031213.126471117
295 CITYBANK2121.220.720.921.1-0.131811.295538967
296 CITYGENINS17.717.917.117.317.50.2440.30917631
297 CMCKAMAL1919.118.718.919.1-0.11581.82396806
298 CONFIDCEM97.2999797.298.8-1.61882.89229586
299 CONTININS17.118.317.117.218-0.91771.65995354
300 DACCADYE15.515.815.415.615.6-0.12404.948317299
301 DBH767775.575.977.2-1.2381.36117959
302 DBH1STMF4.34.44.34.34.4-0.1260.576133067
303 DELTALIFE135.1137.5134.3135137.6-2.53236.96851410
304 DELTASPINN13.31413.213.313.302154.865362602
305 DESCO68.868.866.668.367.61.277539.599581221
306 DESHBANDHU2121.420.42120.50.586923.7161135320
307 DHAKABANK20.220.520.120.420.4-0.21044.141203537
308 DHAKAINS24.225.423.924.124.4-0.2220.33413870
309 DUTCHBANGL96.4979595.997.5-1.1531.7918710
310 EASTERNINS30.630.630.430.631-0.480.024790
311 EASTLAND3232.13131.532.3-0.3671.58549928
312 EASTRNLUB372.5372.5371.1371.8377.5-540.074200
313 EBL28.528.628.228.528.20.3575.892207090
314 EBL1STMF55.14.955.1-0.1250.14829727
315 EBLNRBMF4.44.54.44.54.4040.0419200
316 ECABLES108.3109.1107107.1106.71.680.073680
317 EHL43.944.44343.444.1-0.21461.9143752
318 ENVOYTEX54.554.553.454.453.70.817510.301190632
319 EXIM1STMF66666.6-0.610.001100
320 EXIMBANK10.81110.810.810.9-0.13174.659429211
321 FAMILYTEX19.820.119.819.920.1-0.32125.706286923
322 FARCHEM26.326.926.226.527-0.7951.9773977
323 FAREASTLIF76.877.474.176.976.20.64618.412111058
324 FBFIF0006.56.50000
325 FEDERALINS15.515.915.515.515.8-0.31071.47294687
326 FEKDIL25.525.624.725.525.503145.866231764
327 FIRSTSBANK1111.210.9111101542.121191890
328 FLEASEINT1818.417.91818.3-0.31092.416133557
329 FUWANGCER151514.614.814.80.22144.151281645
330 FUWANGFOOD25.325.424.425.124.50.852018.337738245
331 GBBPOWER21.722.421.721.822.1-0.41722.625120153
332 GENNEXT14.114.414.114.114.3-0.22454.993352188
333 GHAIL2525.82525.125.6-0.61191.0240540
334 GHCL40.440.74040.340.6-0.2481.53938123
335 GLAXOSMITH149714971461.11482.21493.73.3150.76513
336 GLOBALINS15.716.215.716.116-0.3330.39924738
337 GOLDENSON42.342.94242.442.5-0.230211.064262097
338 GP329331.5328329.3332.3-3.376652.35158935
339 GPHISPAT44.645.944.64545.7-1.1581.64136133
340 GQBALLPEN9798.59696.297.2-0.2710.7017255
341 GRAMEEN1232322.322.422.70.3933.11138995
342 GRAMEENS211.611.611.311.511.40.21042.366206624
343 GREENDELMF4.34.44.24.34.30280.21149200
344 GREENDELT68.67068.568.769.4-0.8380.1211762
345 GSPFINANCE27.528.927.427.729.2-1.7145740.5751444469
346 HEIDELBCEM490.2499.5490.2491.1493.3-3.1906.29812737
347 HRTEX25.125.924.925.526-0.9490.51520227
348 HWAWELLTEX35.135.93535.335.9-0.8732.06458050
349 IBNSINA949693.594.195.7-1.7520.666994
350 ICB134613701341.81349.51371.8-25.842613.9310255
351 ICB1STNRB00019.919.90000
352 ICB2NDNRB887.87.97.90.1300.45157250
353 ICB3RDNRB4.34.44.34.34.30561.764409700
354 ICBAMCL2ND4.54.64.54.54.6-0.160.0122590
355 ICBEPMF1S14.44.54.44.44.5-0.1210.14833535
356 ICBISLAMIC000015.50000
357 ICBSONALI16.46.46.46.46.5-0.150.08613500
358 IDLC7676.174.575.876.2-0.263134.125452405
359 IFIC25.725.725.225.725.701121.75368517
360 IFIC1STMF4.954.94.94.80.1160.08517359
361 IFILISLMF15.95.95.75.75.70.2390.2950500
362 INTECH12.81312.812.913-0.2490.54642297
363 IPDC17.417.817.317.517.9-0.5280.317104
364 ISLAMIBANK23.72423.723.723.9-0.21463.421143766
365 ISLAMICFIN17.117.216.617.116.90.21051.722101701
366 ISLAMIINS19.219.21818.918.21100.1588401
367 JAMUNABANK12.81312.612.812.9-0.1550.66551716
368 JAMUNAOIL198202.5198199.2201.6-3.62247.79338872
369 JANATAINS15.81615.315.616.2-0.470.0251600
370 JMISMDL161.8163.9160.3161.8163.9-2.11435.26932473
371 KARNAPHULI16.316.61616.416.6-0.3520.20112311
372 KBPPWBIL28.128.82828.128.7-0.64598.968317398
373 KOHINOOR342.1359337.5348.93393.1470.7132065
374 KPCL5657.95656.657.7-1.740318.298320022
375 KPPL20.92120.620.821-0.13556.68321192
376 LANKABAFIN40.941.740.941.141.6-0.71753.94696082
377 LIBRAINFU355.3355.3355.3355.3371.2-15.910.00925
378 LINDEBD899909.5890.6896898.50.5170.733818
379 LRGLOBMF14.34.34.24.34.30350.835194733
380 MALEKSPIN1818.217.617.918.3-0.31175.654316605
381 MARICO0001127.91127.90000
382 MATINSPINN41.742.641.642.441.9-0.2974.781113729
383 MBL1STMF4.24.34.24.24.3-0.1190.47111500
384 MEGHNACEM117.1118.2116.5117119.4-2.31093.48729723
385 MEGHNALIFE81.981.978.180.179.52.41041.89723884
386 MERCANBANK13.613.613.413.513.50.1942.84210878
387 MERCINS15.415.71515.315.7-0.3440.48531872
388 MHSML30.230.729.930.130.7-0.525510.936363414
389 MICEMENT6970.568.368.670.1-1.12533.32448280
390 MITHUNKNIT74747273.272.71.32002.70937163
391 MJLBD112.7116.7112.7113.3115-2.377834.635303733
392 MONNOSTAF302306.8294302.5294.57.52613.79712663
393 MPETROLEUM196198.9195.1196.3197.4-1.42184.81324471
394 MTB20.320.419.720.320.30962.506125210
395 NATLIFEINS233237.7230.3232.5238.7-5.7260.411758
396 NAVANACNG5960.558.959.159.9-0.92455.63895328
397 NBL11.811.911.711.911.9-0.140419.9071683797
398 NCCBANK10.911.110.910.910.901993.485317387
399 NCCBLMF15.45.55.45.45.401171.157211165
400 NHFIL2727.826.527.427.6-0.61523.329123646
401 NITOLINS2525.324.324.825080.0823301
402 NLI1STMF8.18.288.28.2-0.1110.22727700
403 NORTHERN254254242251.9252.81.2300.2831138
404 NORTHRNINS24.524.723.924.324.6-0.1520.52921733
405 NPOLYMAR6970.46569.364.24.888326.885392902
406 NTC672672672672701.6-29.610.00710
407 NTLTUBES9499.793.295.2103.5-9.56198.43388780
408 OLYMPIC232237.4232233.9236.4-4.422317.77575481
409 ONEBANKLTD14.915.214.91515.2-0.32799.247615992
410 ORIONINFU40.741.540.540.841.4-0.72365.105124767
411 ORIONPHARM43.544.143.343.443.8-0.33296.758155566
412 PADMAOIL233234231231.6232.70.32408.7937861
413 PARAMOUNT161615.515.615.80.2200.0714534
414 PENINSULA23.523.923.523.623.8-0.32575.238221872
415 PEOPLESINS19211919.219.8-0.81361.14859312
416 PF1STMF5.45.65.15.35.30.1723.211580000
417 PHARMAID258263.9255256.6261.9-3.941310.24939756
418 PHENIXINS31.932.531.231.832.3-0.4390.2748595
419 PHOENIXFIN25.125.62525.125.6-0.5782.07582318
420 PHPMF14.64.64.54.54.601061.52333831
421 PIONEERINS41.84241.341.842.6-0.8250.45310822
422 PLFSL20.120.42020.220.3-0.23457.897390840
423 POPULAR1MF4.74.94.74.84.701033.292678496
424 POPULARLIF132137.8131131.8133-1450.7115336
425 POWERGRID38.53938.538.938.7-0.2120.1193068
426 PRAGATIINS39.139.739.139.239.4-0.3420.53213540
427 PREMIERBAN10109.89.89.80.21592.225226289
428 PREMIERCEM72.877.972.673.174.7-1.9300.3775130
429 PRIME1ICBA4.44.54.34.44.40240.20646804
430 PRIMEBANK19.319.518.719.318.80.530722.8721188089
431 PRIMEFIN19.920.819.92020-0.11342.095104605
432 PRIMEINSUR17.218.317.217.518.1-0.9621.14364240
433 PRIMELIFE575856.557.257.4-0.4651.86732643
434 PRIMETEX17.617.917.617.717.8-0.2160.24413840
435 PROVATIINS17.317.417.317.417.6-0.3280.0734221
436 PTL20.52120.320.621-0.51752.661128719
437 PUBALIBANK23.823.823.423.823.60.21551.59867676
438 PURABIGEN17.51817.517.517.7-0.2170.1277250
439 QSMDRYCELL57.159.75757.458.8-1.73028.091139730
440 RAHIMTEXT243.6260.5243.6244.4255.9-12.3731.8857634
441 RAKCERAMIC54.556.653.654.156.7-2.295132.619596532
442 RANFOUNDRY100.1100.395.299.996.33.81704.66446835
443 RDFOOD2020.119.819.920.1-0.13055.88295167
444 RECKITTBEN1049.810501021.31031.51037.612.2120.243236
445 RELIANCE16.66.76.56.66.8-0.2330.712107750
446 RELIANCINS54575455.757-3170.1011814
447 RENATA996.11001990.5998.3995.20.9814.2764299
448 RENWICKJA204.1205203.8204.3205.9-1.8190.131641
449 REPUBLIC2122.12121.122.1-1.1791.1553818
450 RSRMSTEEL53.955.153.954.255-1.143017.077313300
451 RUPALIBANK5658.55656.757.6-1.6180.142464
452 RUPALIINS2121.520.720.821.6-0.61932.447116341
453 SAFKOSPINN22.923.322.82323.3-0.42615.228227820
454 SAIFPOWER68.269.567.467.768.8-0.675730.319446312
455 SAIHAMCOT19.420.419.419.820.3-0.9912.129106160
456 SAIHAMTEX23.925.523.92425-1.11893.899160200
457 SALAMCRST323231.131.831.60.41284.482142015
458 SALVOCHEM18.61918.518.719.1-0.52995.691303656
459 SAMORITA77.9817777.378.8-0.91331.4518655
460 SANDHANINS58.859.557.858.157.90.9560.60310379
461 SAPORTL61.66561.562.665-3.4106930.919487691
462 SEBL1STMF7.67.67.57.67.50.190.17322770
463 SHAHJABANK11.711.811.611.711.701532.181186287
464 SIBL13.913.913.813.914-0.11285.065366058
465 SINGERBD206.6209206.5207.2208.7-2.12317.28435136
466 SINOBANGLA25.22625.125.225.8-0.6530.63625080
467 SONALIANSH9699.99696.9100.8-4.81351.07511014
468 SONARBAINS17.918.417.718.118.1-0.2200.1618863
469 SOUTHEASTB19.619.719.419.619.601495.443277802
470 SPPCL47.948.547.147.448.5-0.63127.772162853
471 SQUARETEXT91.291.490.190.990.40.81112.18624162
472 SQURPHARMA254.9256.6252.7254.3255-0.179839.117154206
473 STANCERAM38.139.13838.239.4-1.380.112870
474 STANDARINS24.224.523.624.124.10.1140.0783247
475 STANDBANKL12.412.612.312.512.5-0.11273.224259098
476 STYLECRAFT000895.1895.10000
477 SUMITPOWER36.136.235.63636.2-0.12406.477180451
478 TAKAFULINS24.524.524.224.424.40.170.0351417
479 TITASGAS75.175.974.97575.4-0.330226.938357587
480 TRUSTB1MF55.255.15.1-0.11043.257639560
481 TRUSTBANK1919.3191919.4-0.41213.209167768
482 TUNGHAI17.517.917.217.417.6-0.12014230210
483 UCBL29.93029.629.930-0.121411.709392918
484 UNIONCAP19.919.919.619.820-0.1410.58829630
485 UNIQUEHRL63.163.463.163.363.4-0.31883.64757652
486 UNITEDAIR8.28.48.18.28.3-0.177712.2091487537
487 UNITEDINS31.831.831.831.832-0.210.00248
488 USMANIAGL981049799.1100.7-2.71061.36913829
489 UTTARABANK25.725.925.525.825.8-0.11481.92374927
490 UTTARAFIN72737272.372.6-0.61332.81738965
491 WATACHEM207209.5206.3207.2210.4-3.41401.6487939
492 ZAHINTEX14.61514.614.715-0.4830.86358296
493 UNITEDFIN28.128.62828.328.6-0.51443.389119692