#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 5.35.55.35.35.30400.5428101500
2 1STICB 975975951963955.719.320.0963100
3 1STPRIMFMF16.617.116.516.517-0.41132.5676153500
4 2NDICB 000280.1280.10000
5 3RDICB 230230229.9229.9225.94.150.1034450
6 4THICB 211211211211217.4-6.410.0211100
7 5THICB 180180180180185-510.018100
8 6THICB 57.357.556.55756.31220.2514400
9 7THICB 00094.294.20000
10 8THICB 00065.565.50000
11 AAMRATECH 36.236.935.735.837.1-0.930015.0117414750
12 ABB1STMF 6.16.266.16.2-0.191.0726175000
13 ABBANK 28.829.727.828.829.1-0.378245.40031566800
14 ACI 389.3402.6388.2388.7402.3-1368934.865388800
15 ACIFORMULA125130.4125125.3128-361917.9284140000
16 ACIZCBOND 1083.51123108311051123-39.570.012111
17 ACTIVEFINE72.774.172.472.774.6-1.915811.2356154000
18 AFCAGRO 51.55351.552.153-1.518810.2276195000
19 AFTABAUTO 76.579.176.576.879.5-3115928.501366600
20 AGNISYSL 262725.325.426.5-0.52558.9615347000
21 AGRANINS 18.318.818.318.418.9-0.6120.16649000
22 AIBL1STIMF0004.84.80000
23 AIMS1STMF 25.82625.525.825.60.21264.3769169750
24 AL-HAJTEX 98.8101.598.698.999.6-0.82113.289133200
25 ALARABANK 15.115.51515.115.3-0.227110.4469687000
26 AMBEEPHA 270285.8270270.9279.1-9.11816.273322700
27 AMCL(PRAN)211.4216211.3213214.9-3.5843.182314900
28 ANLIMAYARN2323.222.82323.1-0.1450.792134500
29 APEXFOODS 107109104.3106.9104.32.72344.841845150
30 APEXFOOT 435.1441435.1436.2443.4-8.3383.41347800
31 APEXSPINN 77.277.372.376.972.64.641814.7372198200
32 APEXTANRY 141.9143.3141.8142.2142.9-1340.81275700
33 ARAMIT 314.9322310311.6319.3-4.41142.80638900
34 ARAMITCEM 38.739.838.738.839.3-0.6260.699418000
35 ARGONDENIM44.444.743.344.1431.480131.0602707000
36 ASIAINS 22.823.322.722.823.2-0.4280.515422500
37 ASIAPACINS20.620.620.520.520.8-0.250.15397500
38 ATLASBANG 144145.8143.2145.3143.10.9531.638311300
39 BANGAS 315.3325315.2315.7324.6-9.343513.620642750
40 BANKASIA 18.318.81818.1180.3401.643689500
41 BATASHOE 1135114711351138.31146.4-11.460.683600
42 BATBC 2583258325592567.82696.8-113.891.1555450
43 BAYLEASING29.33029.229.329.6-0.31025.1802175500
44 BBS 51.854.251.651.853.2-1.465243.4223827500
45 BDCOM 21.923.521.522.222.8-0.9663.0811137000
46 BDFINANCE 15.315.815.215.215.4-0.12263.9218253600
47 BDLAMPS 126.1132.8125.4128.2126.8-0.72856.530450900
48 BDSERVICE 0006.36.30000
49 BEACHHATCH25.125.824.92525.6-0.555518.5741737500
50 BEDL 3840.237.537.639.3-1.3176491.73172386200
51 BENGALWTL 616460.360.762.8-1.858134.0365549600
52 BERGERPBL 1215122011561216.81155.559.59410.20398400
53 BEXIMCO 38.739.838.638.638.9-0.2159156.04951442000
54 BGIC 21.321.721.321.422-0.7871.280659600
55 BRACBANK 37.137.43737.237.6-0.546367.89041826000
56 BRACSCBOND000103010300000
57 BSC 555561.25554.75555.75557.5-2.5100812.363822230
58 BSCCL 125128.7125125.6127.1-2.142110.413382300
59 BSRMSTEEL 88.492.988.288.691.5-3.123920.7683230500
60 BXPHARMA 60.362.560.160.661.9-1.6100350.3811824450
61 CENTRALINS25.125.124.825250.1110.20538200
62 CENTRALPHL30.932.630.83132.3-1.470532.12781025500
63 CITYBANK 20.721.220.620.720.9-0.253918.5937891500
64 CITYGENINS1919.118.618.719.2-0.2540.611132600
65 CMCKAMAL 21.722.121.721.722-0.33436.8952314700
66 CONFIDCEM 110.2112109.5110111.1-0.94136.729860920
67 CONTININS 21.121.120.92121.10210.420520000
68 CVOPRL 612648611.1615.9643-3161547.88976500
69 DACCADYE 17.417.917.417.517.9-0.51393.4207195000
70 DBH 697368.570.470.3-1.3351.740524500
71 DBH1STMF 4.84.84.74.74.80471.9292402500
72 DEBARACEM 000186518650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 000783.75783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 0001418.251418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 0007007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 0008358350000
78 DEBBXKNI 0009009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000130013000000
80 DELTALIFE 154.7162154.5155.1158.9-4.269525.6824164450
81 DELTASPINN14.414.714.314.414.6-0.249710.0475694200
82 DESCO 69.171.467.968.170.2-1.169058.6676847000
83 DESHBANDHU21.422.52121.322.3-0.942915.5123716000
84 DHAKABANK 17.918.717.91818.3-0.4974.1959230400
85 DHAKAINS 2727.726.32727.1-0.130.04051500
86 DUTCHBANGL939390.691.691.81.2181.191513000
87 EASTERNINS3535353535020.021600
88 EASTLAND 35.135.33535350.1441.216134600
89 EASTRNLUB 395396395395.3403-830.0593150
90 EBL 26.927.526.726.827.5-0.61337.2252267600
91 EBL1STMF 5.35.45.35.35.30290.451385000
92 EBLNRBMF 5.35.35.35.35.3060.01593000
93 ECABLES 127.1134.4127.1127.3129.6-2.5290.93357300
94 EHL 48.649.348.548.649-0.42908.5603175000
95 ENVOYTEX 53.55453.353.353.40.11845.7415107400
96 EXIM1STMF 6.36.36.36.36.9-0.620.01262000
97 EXIMBANK 11.111.2111111.102944.4447403400
98 FAMILYTEX 21.721.921.521.621.60.144714.8664687500
99 FARCHEM 33.334.733.233.434.2-0.92738.7887260500
100 FAREASTLIF7779.276.977.679-2861.54719750
101 FBFIF 0006.66.60000
102 FEDERALINS17.117.3171717.10910.878551300
103 FIRSTSBANK11.111.110.81111.3-0.21652.5655234100
104 FLEASEINT 19.219.719.119.119.5-0.31423.385175000
105 FUWANGCER 13.313.713.313.313.6-0.31151.8197135000
106 FUWANGFOOD22.92422.722.923.5-0.663126.7271152900
107 GBBPOWER 2525.624.924.925.4-0.434111.0986442000
108 GENNEXT 15.415.615.215.315.6-0.241714.0003907000
109 GHAIL 27.928.827.527.728.6-0.71693.9736142200
110 GHCL 43.544.343.543.543.8-0.31926.1126139750
111 GLAXOSMITH14631463146314631475.3-12.340.2926200
112 GLOBALINS 18.518.918.518.518.9-0.470.14848000
113 GOLDENSON 44.24644.244.746-1.845421.86484000
114 GP 328.9340328.2328.9334-5.154165.1124197200
115 GPHISPAT 48.748.747.648.248.70371.493131000
116 GQBALLPEN 113.2119112.9113.1113.7-0.53926.625857850
117 GRAMEEN1 23.724.223.723.724-0.31023.0902129500
118 GRAMEENS2 12.612.912.512.512.8-0.21524.5348359000
119 GREENDELMF4.54.64.54.54.50410.432495500
120 GREENDELT 77.277.37777.176.70.5120.30083900
121 GSPFINANCE2930.528.82929.7-0.791052.43651758000
122 HEIDELBCEM501.2502498501499.31.9483.08196150
123 HRTEX 2929.32929.129.3-0.3682.771495000
124 IBBLPBOND 988988980988988.25-0.25742.82562860
125 IBNSINA 103.7106103.5103.9104.8-1.11614.109339500
126 ICB 1475.514991475.51485.51485.5-10534.82673250
127 ICB1STNRB 22.122.122.122.122.2-0.120.04422000
128 ICB2NDNRB 88888050.16821000
129 ICB3RDNRB 4.54.64.54.54.50260.761169000
130 ICBAMCL2ND4.84.94.84.84.80280.7395154000
131 ICBEPMF1S14.64.84.64.74.60360.546116000
132 ICBISLAMIC15.115.514.81514.80.3541.31787500
133 ICBSONALI16.36.56.36.36.30160.223335000
134 IDLC 70.870.869.570.370.40.456426.763381800
135 IFIC 2626.3262626.4-0.41885.7231219750
136 IFIC1STMF 5.15.25.15.15.10120.25850500
137 IFILISLMF15.55.65.55.55.50470.6412116000
138 INTECH 13.713.913.613.713.8-0.1690.921467000
139 IPDC 17.617.917.517.617.7-0.1410.752142500
140 ISLAMIBANK25.325.525.125.325.20.1681.493559100
141 ISLAMICFIN18.819.318.718.718.9-0.12217.2247382500
142 ISLAMIINS 22.122.121.821.821.70.450.10945000
143 JAMUNABANK12.412.612.312.312.6-0.2641.4454116500
144 JAMUNAOIL 256.5265.7256257.5263.2-6.71348180.5186691900
145 JANATAINS 16.616.816.516.616.7-0.1200.12657600
146 JMISMDL 216.9219.7209216.7202.614.356373.3773340500
147 KARNAPHULI17.217.517.217.217.4-0.2610.613335500
148 KEYACOSMET27.828.727.127.827.50.3113168.41062450000
149 KOHINOOR 416.3417.2415.2416.3448.5-32.282.08175000
150 KPCL 57.259.256.856.958.5-1.339413.3853233300
151 LANKABAFIN42.743.142.542.842.60.126312.3671289000
152 LIBRAINFU 398.8400390397.5395.8380.63611600
153 LINDEBD 911.9929885894.489516.9241.43361600
154 LRGLOBMF1 5.55.75.55.55.7-0.21044.5841829500
155 MALEKSPIN 19.419.819.419.419.7-0.3692.9892153000
156 MARICO 10701080107010751075-520.215200
157 MBL1STMF 4.54.54.44.44.40.1230.373584500
158 MEGHNACEM 128129.3127127.6129.2-1.21867.568558800
159 MEGHNALIFE90.49290.390.490.7-0.3641.087212000
160 MERCANBANK13.513.513.313.313.30.2922.1932164500
161 MERCINS 17.417.517.117.217.30.170.15559000
162 METROSPIN 12.61312.512.512.8-0.2951.7573139000
163 MHSML 23.824.823.823.924.1-0.335013.1292547000
164 MICEMENT 76.177.576.176.377.5-1.41443.090740400
165 MITHUNKNIT74.479.974.474.991.9-17.52818.3859108800
166 MJLBD 130.1133.9129.1129.6132.3-2.2105852.7097404700
167 MONNOSTAF 303303286.1298.6297.65.4541.1263800
168 MPETROLEUM253.5266253.3254.7261.3-7.883582.7546321500
169 MTB 19.119.319.119.119.2-0.1471.9719103000
170 NATLIFEINS236.5241.9236.5240.1238.9-2.4587.131529700
171 NAVANACNG 67.87067.567.770.3-2.568125.6326373900
172 NBL 11.511.611.411.411.5047414.33691250200
173 NCCBANK 1111.110.810.91101964.0701371500
174 NCCBLMF1 5.55.65.55.55.50220.168830500
175 NHFIL 31.232.33030.831.3-0.132111.0002353500
176 NITOLINS 30.73230.330.530.9-0.2270.976632000
177 NLI1STMF 7.77.77.67.67.60.1220.498665000
178 NORTHRNINS29.531.129.429.630.5-1421.271342500
179 NPOLYMAR 68.369.365.668.866.3261917.4919257800
180 NTC 000754.7754.70000
181 NTLTUBES 121.5133.5121.5122.5143.4-21.964914.1932113000
182 OLYMPIC 285.2294.9281285.32823.224854.4526189500
183 ONEBANKLTD14.414.914.314.314.401615.2472363000
184 ORIONINFU 495248.748.951.7-2.782026.7682534400
185 ORIONPHARM4849.447.647.849.3-1.366724.7982514600
186 PADMAOIL 272.7278.6272.2273.4278.4-5.736320.680375100
187 PARAMOUNT 17.117.116.916.917.2-0.190.11046500
188 PEOPLESINS2121.6212121.6-0.61192.1509101500
189 PF1STMF 4.64.74.54.64.50.1120.120326000
190 PHARMAID 291.8294.5278289273.318.5162184.2226293050
191 PHENIXINS 36.536.536.436.436.5070.16774600
192 PHOENIXFIN26.52726.526.626.7-0.2542.199582500
193 PHPMF1 4.74.84.64.64.70540.6147130500
194 PIONEERINS45.946.245.94646.2-0.3130.3918500
195 PLFSL 23.924.623.723.824-0.1138149.78092067000
196 POPULAR1MF4.954.94.94.90370.429987500
197 POPULARLIF000159.6159.60000
198 POWERGRID 40.541.540.540.541.8-1.3582.251755000
199 PRAGATIINS42.242.241.641.941.90.3240.599514300
200 PREMIERBAN9.89.99.89.89.9-0.11043.6885373750
201 PREMIERCEM80.180.2808080.8-0.7260.65678200
202 PRIME1ICBA4.64.64.54.54.50.1190.225749500
203 PRIMEBANK 19.419.619.419.419.6-0.2914.5363233000
204 PRIMEFIN 21.722.221.621.721.703247.5898347000
205 PRIMEINSUR19.119.218.81919.10120.16638750
206 PRIMELIFE 70.274.170.170.585.1-14.9740.891812450
207 PRIMETEX 18.61918.618.718.9-0.3240.337818000
208 PROGRESLIF93.99491.793.287.66.3120.55926000
209 PROVATIINS19.620.219.619.720.2-0.6361.540878000
210 PTL 23.724.623.623.824.3-0.61563.526147000
211 PUBALIBANK26.226.52626.226.4-0.22486.945263725
212 PURABIGEN 18.51918.318.518.30.2731.387874500
213 QSMDRYCELL59.562.658.260.159.20.382551.0027833500
214 RAHIMTEXT 260.2277.8260.2263.9275.3-15.1741.485500
215 RAKCERAMIC58.360.55858.360.3-246515.6237265800
216 RANFOUNDRY105.6109.9105106.5105.8-0.2432.776126000
217 RDFOOD 2222.421.821.822.5-0.541711.332515400
218 RECKITTBEN0001078.31078.30000
219 RELIANCE1 7.27.27.17.17.10.1140.334347000
220 RELIANCINS6060.96060.661.8-1.840.12122000
221 RENATA 996.41000990991.9998.2-1.8372.93172950
222 RENWICKJA 223.6233.2222.1227.3236.9-13.3702.20339600
223 REPUBLIC 25.625.925.425.625.8-0.2762.6433103000
224 RUPALIBANK58.46158.458.960.3-1.9210.20663500
225 RUPALIINS 23.623.723.523.523.50.1460.594225200
226 SAFKOSPINN29.83129.429.830.2-0.42327.0748236000
227 SAIHAMCOT 17.317.917.317.417.9-0.61093.071175250
228 SAIHAMTEX 27.528.627.527.528.2-0.71172.25781000
229 SALAMCRST 3535.334.334.635.1-0.1773.186191500
230 SALVOCHEM 2121.520.820.821.4-0.444915.0181715500
231 SAMORITA 838380.581.781.71.3432.036525000
232 SANDHANINS61.662.561.561.662.5-0.9691.166418900
233 SAPORTL 646662.863.464.7-0.794231.6653496800
234 SEBL1STMF 7.37.37.37.37.3050.02553500
235 SHAHJABANK11.311.511.311.311.4-0.11954.3434381150
236 SIBL 1414.113.8141401638.0469575750
237 SINGERBD 220.3225.9220220.5224.5-4.244017.004976550
238 SINOBANGLA31.433.13131.232.5-1.12157.2484228500
239 SONALIANSH172.3172.3161172.2156.715.6108630.0304178550
240 SONARBAINS1818.71818.418.6-0.6340.778642000
241 SOUTHEASTB19.319.619.119.219.4-0.118015.4687803000
242 SPPCL 52.153.45252.153.1-155817.6329336600
243 SQUARETEXT88.690.188.589.489.8-1.21708.104390450
244 SQURPHARMA258260.9256.2257.7260.2-2.2173377.6932300340
245 STANCERAM 00046.946.90000
246 STANDARINS00027.227.20000
247 STANDBANKL12.212.412.212.212.3-0.1752.147175500
248 STYLECRAFT896.5896.5896.5896.5860.53610.0896100
249 SUMITPOWER41.141.940.841.241.8-0.766528.665696000
250 T05Y0715 00001000000000
251 T05Y0815 00001000000000
252 T10Y0117 00001000000000
253 T10Y0118 00001000000000
254 T10Y0119 00001000000000
255 T10Y0121 00001000000000
256 T10Y0214 00001000000000
257 T10Y0215 00001000000000
258 T10Y0216 00001000000000
259 T10Y0217 00001000000000
260 T10Y0218 00001000000000
261 T10Y0219 00001000000000
262 T10Y0220 00001000000000
263 T10Y0221 00001000000000
264 T10Y0317 00001000000000
265 T10Y0318 00001000000000
266 T10Y0319 00001000000000
267 T10Y0320 00001000000000
268 T10Y0321 00001000000000
269 T10Y0414 00001000000000
270 T10Y0415 00001000000000
271 T10Y0416 00001000000000
272 T10Y0418 00001000000000
273 T10Y0419 00001000000000
274 T10Y0420 00001000000000
275 T10Y0421 00001000000000
276 T10Y0517 00001000000000
277 T10Y0518 00001000000000
278 T10Y0519 00001000000000
279 T10Y0520 00001000000000
280 T10Y0521 00001000000000
281 T10Y0614 00001000000000
282 T10Y0615 00001000000000
283 T10Y0616 00001000000000
284 T10Y0617 00001000000000
285 T10Y0618 00001000000000
286 T10Y0619 00001000000000
287 T10Y0620 00001000000000
288 T10Y0621 00001000000000
289 T10Y0717 00001000000000
290 T10Y0718 00001000000000
291 T10Y0719 00001000000000
292 T10Y0720 00001000000000
293 T10Y0721 00001000000000
294 T10Y0814 00001000000000
295 T10Y0816 00001000000000
296 T10Y0817 00001000000000
297 T10Y0818 00001000000000
298 T10Y0819 00001000000000
299 T10Y0820 00001000000000
300 T10Y0821 00001000000000
301 T10Y0916 00001000000000
302 T10Y0917 00001000000000
303 T10Y0918 00001000000000
304 T10Y0919 00001000000000
305 T10Y0920 00001000000000
306 T10Y0921 00001000000000
307 T10Y1014 00001000000000
308 T10Y1016 00001000000000
309 T10Y1017 00001000000000
310 T10Y1018 00001000000000
311 T10Y1019 00001000000000
312 T10Y1116 00001000000000
313 T10Y1117 00001000000000
314 T10Y1118 00001000000000
315 T10Y1120 00001000000000
316 T10Y1213 00001000000000
317 T10Y1214 0000955000000
318 T10Y1215 00001000000000
319 T10Y1216 00001000000000
320 T10Y1217 00001000000000
321 T10Y1218 00001000000000
322 T10Y1219 00001000000000
323 T10Y1220 00001000000000
324 T15Y0123 00001000000000
325 T15Y0124 00001000000000
326 T15Y0125 00001000000000
327 T15Y0223 00001000000000
328 T15Y0224 00001000000000
329 T15Y0225 00001000000000
330 T15Y0226 00001000000000
331 T15Y0323 00001000000000
332 T15Y0324 00001000000000
333 T15Y0325 00001000000000
334 T15Y0326 00001000000000
335 T15Y0423 00001000000000
336 T15Y0424 00001000000000
337 T15Y0425 00001000000000
338 T15Y0426 00001000000000
339 T15Y0523 00001000000000
340 T15Y0524 00001000000000
341 T15Y0525 00001000000000
342 T15Y0526 00001000000000
343 T15Y0623 00001000000000
344 T15Y0624 00001000000000
345 T15Y0625 00001000000000
346 T15Y0626 00001000000000
347 T15Y0722 00001000000000
348 T15Y0723 00001000000000
349 T15Y0724 00001000000000
350 T15Y0725 00001000000000
351 T15Y0822 00001000000000
352 T15Y0823 00001000000000
353 T15Y0824 00001000000000
354 T15Y0825 00001000000000
355 T15Y0826 00001000000000
356 T15Y0922 00001000000000
357 T15Y0923 00001000000000
358 T15Y0924 00001000000000
359 T15Y0925 00001000000000
360 T15Y0926 00001000000000
361 T15Y1022 00001000000000
362 T15Y1023 00001000000000
363 T15Y1024 00001000000000
364 T15Y1025 00001000000000
365 T15Y1122 00001000000000
366 T15Y1123 00001000000000
367 T15Y1125 00001000000000
368 T15Y1222 00001000000000
369 T15Y1223 00001000000000
370 T15Y1224 00001000000000
371 T15Y1225 00001000000000
372 T20Y0128 00001000000000
373 T20Y0129 00001000000000
374 T20Y0131 00001000000000
375 T20Y0228 00001000000000
376 T20Y0229 00001000000000
377 T20Y0230 00001000000000
378 T20Y0231 00001000000000
379 T20Y0328 00001000000000
380 T20Y0329 00001000000000
381 T20Y0330 00001000000000
382 T20Y0428 00001000000000
383 T20Y0429 00001000000000
384 T20Y0430 00001000000000
385 T20Y0431 00001000000000
386 T20Y0528 00001000000000
387 T20Y0530 00001000000000
388 T20Y0531 00001000000000
389 T20Y0628 00001000000000
390 T20Y0629 00001000000000
391 T20Y0630 00001000000000
392 T20Y0631 00001000000000
393 T20Y0727 00001000000000
394 T20Y0728 00001000000000
395 T20Y0729 00001000000000
396 T20Y0730 00001000000000
397 T20Y0731 00001000000000
398 T20Y0827 00001000000000
399 T20Y0828 00001000000000
400 T20Y0829 00001000000000
401 T20Y0830 00001000000000
402 T20Y0831 00001000000000
403 T20Y0927 00001000000000
404 T20Y0928 00001000000000
405 T20Y0930 00001000000000
406 T20Y0931 00001000000000
407 T20Y1027 00001000000000
408 T20Y1028 00001000000000
409 T20Y1029 00001000000000
410 T20Y1030 00001000000000
411 T20Y1127 00001000000000
412 T20Y1128 00001000000000
413 T20Y1130 00001000000000
414 T20Y1227 00001000000000
415 T20Y1228 00001000000000
416 T20Y1229 00001000000000
417 T20Y1230 00001000000000
418 T5Y0112 00001000000000
419 T5Y0113 00001000000000
420 T5Y0114 00001000000000
421 T5Y0115 00001000000000
422 T5Y0116 00001000000000
423 T5Y0212 00001000000000
424 T5Y0213 00001000000000
425 T5Y0214 00001000000000
426 T5Y0215 00001000000000
427 T5Y0216 00001000000000
428 T5Y0313 00001000000000
429 T5Y0314 00001000000000
430 T5Y0315 00001000000000
431 T5Y0316 00001000000000
432 T5Y0412 00001000000000
433 T5Y0414 00001000000000
434 T5Y0415 00001000000000
435 T5Y0416 00001000000000
436 T5Y0514 00001000000000
437 T5Y0516 00001000000000
438 T5Y0613 00001000000000
439 T5Y0615 00001000000000
440 T5Y0616 00001000000000
441 T5Y0712 00001000000000
442 T5Y0713 00001000000000
443 T5Y0714 00001000000000
444 T5Y0716 00001000000000
445 T5Y0811 00001000000000
446 T5Y0812 00001000000000
447 T5Y0813 00001000000000
448 T5Y0814 00001000000000
449 T5Y0816 00001000000000
450 T5Y0911 00001000000000
451 T5Y0912 00001000000000
452 T5Y0913 00001000000000
453 T5Y0914 00001000000000
454 T5Y0915 00001000000000
455 T5Y0916 00001000000000
456 T5Y1011 00001000000000
457 T5Y1012 00001000000000
458 T5Y1013 00001000000000
459 T5Y1014 00001000000000
460 T5Y1015 00001000000000
461 T5Y1111 00001000000000
462 T5Y1112 00001000000000
463 T5Y1113 00001000000000
464 T5Y1114 00001000000000
465 T5Y1115 00001000000000
466 T5Y1211 00001000000000
467 T5Y1212 00001000000000
468 T5Y1213 00001000000000
469 T5Y1214 00001000000000
470 T5Y1215 00001000000000
471 TAKAFULINS2728.526.527.926.60.4301.043637500
472 TITASGAS 8182.180.881.181.4-0.449833.4838413000
473 TRUSTB1MF 5.45.75.45.45.6-0.2752.2689412500
474 TRUSTBANK 17.918.317.817.918.2-0.31296.7414374000
475 UCBL 27.828.727.827.828.3-0.52469.632344950
476 ULC 25.62625.625.625.9-0.31342.8235109400
477 UNIONCAP 20.521.120.420.521-0.5451.011949000
478 UNIQUEHRL 65.66765.566.166.3-0.73677.5456114400
479 UNITEDAIR 9.29.49.29.29.3-0.194614.03691513200
480 UNITEDINS 37.437.436.436.834.4370.071900
481 USMANIAGL 128.5134.9127.4127.4140.2-11.72075.015239100
482 UTTARABANK26.42726.426.426.7-0.32244.467167475
483 UTTARAFIN 72.272.4717271.211854.093357150
484 WATACHEM 230.2250230.2233.8237.3-7.11548.675436400
485 ZAHINTEX 16.416.41616.116.30.1570.770747500