#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 5.45.45.305.30.1561.7466325000
2 1STICB 0000887.50000
3 1STPRIMFMF17.217.817.1017.10.11544.9358283500
4 2NDICB 0000244.60000
5 3RDICB 00001930000
6 4THICB 0000192.50000
7 5THICB 0000155.10000
8 6THICB 5454.353.5054.5-0.5130.3185900
9 7THICB 0000800000
10 8THICB 000060.80000
11 AAMRATECH 39.44038.3038.70.7116980.10352041500
12 ABB1STMF 6.26.36.206.10.113210.21951640000
13 ABBANK 23.724.423.6023.7087854.49412269200
14 ACI 4324384240420.411.61724131.254304300
15 ACIFORMULA170.41731650157.313.12463231.41441347700
16 ACIZCBOND 100410101001098717120.048348
17 ACTIVEFINE68.769.465.8065.63.1105394.08191397000
18 AFCAGRO 54.254.352.7052.71.51208.6912162500
19 AFTABAUTO 79.581.379.4080.8-1.3123031.7288395400
20 AGNISYSL 36.337.134.6034.91.4113279.20472191000
21 AGRANINS 1818.317.80180420.968353500
22 AIBL1STIMF4.84.84.804.8070.148831000
23 AIMS1STMF 25.125.725.1025.101919.6918383750
24 AL-HAJTEX 150.31551500151.3-142910.92372400
25 ALARABANK 14.61514.5014.50.128315.52741048500
26 AMBEEPHA 256.52602550257.9-1.4411.23514800
27 AMCL(PRAN)233.6240225.10233.10.521112.162951200
28 ANLIMAYARN28.328.328.3025.82.51648.8862314000
29 APEXFOODS 101.3104.5101.30101.7-0.4591.261112400
30 APEXFOOT 390.3403.93900395.5-5.210510.459226600
31 APEXSPINN 76.179.376.1077.2-1.1922.570933000
32 APEXTANRY 1521561510155.3-3.32288.733657100
33 ARAMIT 295303292.80296-1190.56111900
34 ARAMITCEM 43.644.543.6043.7-0.1452.38154000
35 ARGONDENIM45.246.444.8044.80.468222.0141482400
36 ASIAINS 21.222.321.1021.20410.928442500
37 ASIAPACINS20.52120.1020.20.3290.784738500
38 ATLASBANG 154156.91540155.9-1.91124.084526250
39 BANGAS 501.5504490.20497.5430413.509327200
40 BANKASIA 17.717.817.4017.8-0.1281.32775000
41 BATASHOE 11171139111701124.1-7.1426.29255600
42 BATBC 27602760274002751.38.7508.80183200
43 BAYLEASING27.227.826.5026.40.82409.4277345500
44 BDBUILDING58.761.857.7056.81.952832.9232554500
45 BDCOM 25.626.225.2025.50.1903.2777128000
46 BDFINANCE 12.512.712.3012.20.31733.0096241100
47 BDLAMPS 117.7124.9116.70121.4-3.71222.396119900
48 BDSERVICE 00006.30000
49 BEACHHATCH22.62322.5022.601897.0692310500
50 BEDL 3232.431.7031.70.327816.0852502400
51 BENGALWTL 59.260.3580572.21698103.7221740600
52 BERGERPBL 11471160114701153-630.1727150
53 BEXIMCO 43.84543.3043.40.45436282.00146387900
54 BGIC 22.52322.4022.30.21532.4996109300
55 BRACBANK 30.531.429028.81.795294.05183090000
56 BRACSCBOND000010700000
57 BSC 603.256156030604.5-1.25192763.3106104290
58 BSCCL 141.2144.4140.60141.10.1100543.5257306200
59 BSRMSTEEL 105.5108.9104.90106.9-1.42406314.49982935000
60 BXPHARMA 63.264.662.1062.90.33697303.48444786700
61 CENTRALINS2526250250110.18137200
62 CENTRALPHL37.939.237.7038.6-0.745235.5828929500
63 CITYBANK 1616.715.7015.70.385734.52272117700
64 CITYGENINS18.419.818.4018.8-0.41432.2486121000
65 CMCKAMAL 23.224.123.20230.247512.133514300
66 CONFIDCEM 116120.61160116.1-0.1108836.4782308400
67 CONTININS 21.621.721.4021.60410.971245000
68 CVOPRL 7177607160748.4-31.431132.351543800
69 DACCADYE 19.319.819.3019.4-0.11293.2421167000
70 DBH 65.26664.20641.222515.5083238500
71 DBH1STMF 4.64.74.404.50.1270.5229114500
72 DEBARACEM 000018650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 0000783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 00001418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 00007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 00008350000
78 DEBBXKNI 00009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000013000000
80 DELTALIFE 175.2181169.70167.18.14506246.51181393700
81 DELTASPINN17.117.617.1017.101823.6702211200
82 DESCO 56.35755.7055.50.813311.2776201000
83 DHAKABANK 16.917.116.8016.901263.4482203700
84 DHAKAINS 26.827.226.8026.80290.781629000
85 DUTCHBANGL8686.485.7086.3-0.3261.804321000
86 EASTERNINS343533.8035.1-1.1230.409312000
87 EASTLAND 34.434.834034.5-0.1591.999258000
88 EASTRNLUB 4204274200425.7-5.790.2318550
89 EBL 26.827.326.5026.50.3301.01437600
90 EBL1STMF 5.45.55.405.40180.148727500
91 EBLNRBMF 4.854.804.80250.347870500
92 ECABLES 125126.9122.50122.12.92666.001648000
93 EHL 54.855.654054.50.398939.4067725200
94 ENVOYTEX 525250.9051.30.720725.3717493600
95 EXIM1STMF 6.56.56.506.20.310.0032500
96 EXIMBANK 1010.21001002416.5434648500
97 FAMILYTEX 21.421.921.3021.6-0.269222.48771042500
98 FAREASTLIF85.88782.8086-0.21093.495840750
99 FBFIF 00006.90000
100 FEDERALINS1717.516.8016.90.11943.8533224400
101 FIRSTSBANK10.510.810.5010.501292.1334201100
102 FLEASEINT 18.51918.4018.30.21174.1264221500
103 FUWANGCER 16.21716.1016.3-0.12076.4722395500
104 FUWANGFOOD2323.822.7023041815.3433662300
105 GBBPOWER 22.122.722.1022.1041315.3787687600
106 GENNEXT 15.315.815.3015.5-0.252622.03981428000
107 GHAIL 33.434.733.1033.9-0.533114.294423000
108 GHCL 40.641.540.5040.50.11905.5607136250
109 GLAXOSMITH14701470.21462.4014628256.68144550
110 GLOBALINS 19.419.819.1019.10.380.13587000
111 GOLDENSON 49.949.948047.62.32556192.72533904000
112 GP 355360.13490345.79.32040423.69011189200
113 GPHISPAT 52.55350.8050.42.1106679.26891529500
114 GQBALLPEN 111.9115111.50111.20.71181.581614000
115 GRAMEEN1 28.730.128.1028.30.41153.5192121000
116 GRAMEENS2 12.512.812.3012.40.11755.4299431000
117 GREENDELMF4.44.54.304.40470.6885156500
118 GREENDELT 82.985.682.7085.1-2.234312.1463142700
119 GSPFINANCE18.419.218.4018.30.1811.9079102000
120 HEIDELBCEM551.5565546.905483.584885.0853152850
121 HRTEX 30.63130.3030.20.4601.590652000
122 IBBLPBOND 99099095501006-1690.044145
123 IBNSINA 103104.81020101.61.4963.060329600
124 ICB 1403143514000138815869.20876500
125 ICB1STNRB 22.222.222.2024-1.810.0111500
126 ICB2NDNRB 7.97.97.807.90250.9637122000
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.44.54.404.40541.1046251000
128 ICBAMCL2ND4.74.84.704.70120.072915500
129 ICBEPMF1S14.54.54.404.40.1360.431896500
130 ICBISLAMIC14.915.214.5015.6-0.7961.9922135000
131 ICBSONALI16.26.36.106.10.1320.904146000
132 IDLC 67.669.566.9066.41.21572139.1042040200
133 IFIC 23.524.323.3023.20.349918.5695782550
134 IFIC1STMF 55.15050280.658131000
135 IFILISLMF155.25050420.6944137000
136 INTECH 15.515.915.2015.20.32455.3769346000
137 IPDC 15.916.515.6015.40.51193.4078212500
138 ISLAMIBANK23.123.222.90230.113612.5711545900
139 ISLAMICFIN15.115.514.8014.60.532510.9399723000
140 ISLAMIINS 21.221.721021.20190.339216000
141 JAMUNABANK1212.411.90120601.2736105500
142 JAMUNAOIL 227.3230226.402270.324017.492177000
143 JANATAINS 18.319.117.8017.70.61537.4505392600
144 JMISMDL 167178.7166.70170.4-3.49110.715663500
145 KARNAPHULI17.717.917.6017.9-0.2620.396222300
146 KEYACOSMET22.62322.5022.50.135614.934658000
147 KOHINOOR 394.1394.1394.10402-7.910.197500
148 KPCL 49.350.649048.60.732212.5618252000
149 LANKABAFIN48.249.647.9047.40.8118787.09631789000
150 LIBRAINFU 402407.24020424-22100.81132000
151 LINDEBD 9379609360938.4-1.4765.0035300
152 LRGLOBMF1 4.84.84.704.70.1100.255154000
153 MALEKSPIN 23.324.423023.4-0.11595.8395250000
154 MARICO 1195.11203119001196.1-1242.9962500
155 MBL1STMF 4.44.44.304.30.1351.2543291500
156 MEGHNACEM 125.7129.8125.70126-0.31345.583843900
157 MEGHNALIFE9396.492.6093.8-0.844312.0972128200
158 MERCANBANK12.61312.6012.50.11524.5715360000
159 MERCINS 17.41817.4017.6-0.2671.337976000
160 METROSPIN 15.916.615.9016.1-0.22079.1828571500
161 MICEMENT 84.785.484084.30.41805.999471000
162 MITHUNKNIT98.6101.498.2099.8-1.230713.6631137600
163 MJLBD 137.3140.8135.50138.4-1.13572342.47112477300
164 MONNOSTAF 292.2297.1292.20297.5-5.350.2075700
165 MPETROLEUM265270.82650267-271985.9241320900
166 MTB 1616.415.9015.80.2771.196174000
167 NATLIFEINS227.52352240227.40.1250.86463750
168 NAVANACNG 64.266.463.8064.7-0.5161799.94291526600
169 NBL 1111.210.8010.80.260221.4141939200
170 NCCBANK 10.210.410.2010.202827.7982758000
171 NCCBLMF1 5.35.45.305.20.1120.138526000
172 NHFIL 26.126.826.1026.2-0.1370.752428500
173 NITOLINS 25.92625.9026.4-0.580.22038500
174 NLI1STMF 77.1706.90.1210.9855140500
175 NORTHRNINS30.731.930.5030.60.1712.31975000
176 NPOLYMAR 57.759.956.9058.5-0.81452.50643300
177 NTC 00007660000
178 NTLTUBES 155.8156.9155.20156.5-0.72308.022851500
179 OLYMPIC 224.8230.8224.70228.4-3.635872.8164322000
180 ONEBANKLTD12.512.712012.30.240124.34931979500
181 ORIONINFU 51.652.650.7051.9-0.346128.3814545600
182 ORIONPHARM51.452.750049.61.82794155.11943012500
183 PADMAOIL 332.33403320336.1-3.81090109.7454327500
184 PARAMOUNT 17.517.717.4017.50390.773644000
185 PEOPLESINS21.522.121.5021.6-0.11011.861485700
186 PF1STMF 4.54.64.404.40.1140.112225000
187 PHARMAID 178.9183.9178.70180.2-1.32083.72420550
188 PHENIXINS 3535.534.60341311.37939400
189 PHOENIXFIN25.626.525.4025.30.31094.9222190000
190 PHPMF1 4.64.74.604.50.1590.8328181000
191 PIONEERINS45.44645045.9-0.5361.583935000
192 PLFSL 16.316.515.6015.40.9126227.86731722900
193 POPULAR1MF4.954.904.90450.5137103500
194 POPULARLIF165167.9164.10163.91.1252.815817000
195 POWERGRID 4545.844.9044.60.42346.4112142500
196 PRAGATIINS42.142.241.7041.20.9270.891521200
197 PREMIERBAN9.89.99.609.60.222210.43921066500
198 PREMIERCEM8586.984.8086.2-1.227913.9841163400
199 PRIME1ICBA4.44.54.404.40120.071716000
200 PRIMEBANK 19.519.719.2019.40.1370.902346250
201 PRIMEFIN 21.72220.6020.51.2170665.84033043850
202 PRIMEINSUR1818.117.6017.70.3260.558931000
203 PRIMELIFE 8687.186090.4-4.4250.36244200
204 PRIMETEX 23.123.823022.90.2541.658571500
205 PROGRESLIF000094.10000
206 PROVATIINS20.120.5200200.1200.381319000
207 PTL 35.436.7350350.432814.6822409750
208 PUBALIBANK25.325.825.1025.5-0.22104.1753164650
209 PURABIGEN 16.116.316.1016.2-0.1441.203874500
210 QSMDRYCELL35.93735.5036-0.11836.2954174000
211 RAHIMTEXT 318322313.30317.50.5270.75612400
212 RAKCERAMIC45.246.244.10441.257424.4331538400
213 RANFOUNDRY103.6106.2103.60105.5-1.9745.883856000
214 RDFOOD 21.722.821022.1-0.4104936.10911660400
215 RECKITTBEN10941094109401083.210.810.2188200
216 RELIANCE1 7.17.26.9070.1391.2779180500
217 RELIANCINS61.86261.8066.6-4.850.15482500
218 RENATA 977.5998971.609716.512511.447711650
219 RENWICKJA 258.6268.7258.60261.9-3.31143.483913350
220 REPUBLIC 25.626.225.2025.40.2561.646464500
221 RUPALIBANK60.861.860.8061.6-0.81111.31521600
222 RUPALIINS 24.125.124023.80.3570.819933900
223 SAFKOSPINN30.731.930.7031-0.328710.2694328500
224 SAIHAMCOT 000021.40000
225 SAIHAMTEX 33.534.933.5034.2-0.787645.33171316900
226 SALAMCRST 3435.333.8034.9-0.921410.0504290500
227 SALVOCHEM 20.921.620.9021.1-0.243915.2427718500
228 SAMORITA 969995.4098.4-2.416910.9266112000
229 SANDHANINS616361062-1881.499824100
230 SAPORTL 34.334.933032.91.4154769.54162030600
231 SEBL1STMF 6.76.86.606.70191.0154153000
232 SHAHJABANK9.910.19.909.902253.8559386350
233 SIBL 11.611.711.4011.40.21465.684489000
234 SINGERBD 0000242.30000
235 SINOBANGLA25.826.325025.50.32107.556293500
236 SONALIANSH118123.2117.50117.80.2470.89947600
237 SONARBAINS1717.217016.80.2260.459627000
238 SOUTHEASTB17.618.417.5017.50.140360.86943425500
239 SPPCL 51.852.750.9050.61.2159579.14381521300
240 SQUARETEXT84.685.583.5083.90.746721.886260350
241 SQURPHARMA235.5238.1234.50234.51178289.953380950
242 STANCERAM 464646045.30.720.0461000
243 STANDARINS25.525.925.5025.7-0.260.093500
244 STANDBANKL11.111.511.10110.11518.0496717000
245 STYLECRAFT9509509500965.7-15.710.095100
246 SUMITPOWER40.641.539.8039.31.33044165.36764060900
247 T05Y0715 00001000000000
248 T05Y0815 00001000000000
249 T10Y0117 00001000000000
250 T10Y0118 00001000000000
251 T10Y0119 00001000000000
252 T10Y0121 00001000000000
253 T10Y0214 00001000000000
254 T10Y0215 00001000000000
255 T10Y0216 00001000000000
256 T10Y0217 00001000000000
257 T10Y0218 00001000000000
258 T10Y0219 00001000000000
259 T10Y0220 00001000000000
260 T10Y0221 00001000000000
261 T10Y0317 00001000000000
262 T10Y0318 00001000000000
263 T10Y0319 00001000000000
264 T10Y0320 00001000000000
265 T10Y0321 00001000000000
266 T10Y0414 00001000000000
267 T10Y0415 00001000000000
268 T10Y0416 00001000000000
269 T10Y0418 00001000000000
270 T10Y0419 00001000000000
271 T10Y0420 00001000000000
272 T10Y0421 00001000000000
273 T10Y0517 00001000000000
274 T10Y0518 00001000000000
275 T10Y0519 00001000000000
276 T10Y0520 00001000000000
277 T10Y0521 00001000000000
278 T10Y0614 00001000000000
279 T10Y0615 00001000000000
280 T10Y0616 00001000000000
281 T10Y0617 00001000000000
282 T10Y0618 00001000000000
283 T10Y0619 00001000000000
284 T10Y0620 00001000000000
285 T10Y0621 00001000000000
286 T10Y0717 00001000000000
287 T10Y0718 00001000000000
288 T10Y0719 00001000000000
289 T10Y0720 00001000000000
290 T10Y0721 00001000000000
291 T10Y0814 00001000000000
292 T10Y0816 00001000000000
293 T10Y0817 00001000000000
294 T10Y0818 00001000000000
295 T10Y0819 00001000000000
296 T10Y0820 00001000000000
297 T10Y0821 00001000000000
298 T10Y0916 00001000000000
299 T10Y0917 00001000000000
300 T10Y0918 00001000000000
301 T10Y0919 00001000000000
302 T10Y0920 00001000000000
303 T10Y0921 00001000000000
304 T10Y1014 00001000000000
305 T10Y1016 00001000000000
306 T10Y1017 00001000000000
307 T10Y1018 00001000000000
308 T10Y1019 00001000000000
309 T10Y1116 00001000000000
310 T10Y1117 00001000000000
311 T10Y1118 00001000000000
312 T10Y1120 00001000000000
313 T10Y1213 00001000000000
314 T10Y1214 0000955000000
315 T10Y1215 00001000000000
316 T10Y1216 00001000000000
317 T10Y1217 00001000000000
318 T10Y1218 00001000000000
319 T10Y1219 00001000000000
320 T10Y1220 00001000000000
321 T15Y0123 00001000000000
322 T15Y0124 00001000000000
323 T15Y0125 00001000000000
324 T15Y0223 00001000000000
325 T15Y0224 00001000000000
326 T15Y0225 00001000000000
327 T15Y0226 00001000000000
328 T15Y0323 00001000000000
329 T15Y0324 00001000000000
330 T15Y0325 00001000000000
331 T15Y0326 00001000000000
332 T15Y0423 00001000000000
333 T15Y0424 00001000000000
334 T15Y0425 00001000000000
335 T15Y0426 00001000000000
336 T15Y0523 00001000000000
337 T15Y0524 00001000000000
338 T15Y0525 00001000000000
339 T15Y0526 00001000000000
340 T15Y0623 00001000000000
341 T15Y0624 00001000000000
342 T15Y0625 00001000000000
343 T15Y0626 00001000000000
344 T15Y0722 00001000000000
345 T15Y0723 00001000000000
346 T15Y0724 00001000000000
347 T15Y0725 00001000000000
348 T15Y0822 00001000000000
349 T15Y0823 00001000000000
350 T15Y0824 00001000000000
351 T15Y0825 00001000000000
352 T15Y0826 00001000000000
353 T15Y0922 00001000000000
354 T15Y0923 00001000000000
355 T15Y0924 00001000000000
356 T15Y0925 00001000000000
357 T15Y0926 00001000000000
358 T15Y1022 00001000000000
359 T15Y1023 00001000000000
360 T15Y1024 00001000000000
361 T15Y1025 00001000000000
362 T15Y1122 00001000000000
363 T15Y1123 00001000000000
364 T15Y1125 00001000000000
365 T15Y1222 00001000000000
366 T15Y1223 00001000000000
367 T15Y1224 00001000000000
368 T15Y1225 00001000000000
369 T20Y0128 00001000000000
370 T20Y0129 00001000000000
371 T20Y0131 00001000000000
372 T20Y0228 00001000000000
373 T20Y0229 00001000000000
374 T20Y0230 00001000000000
375 T20Y0231 00001000000000
376 T20Y0328 00001000000000
377 T20Y0329 00001000000000
378 T20Y0330 00001000000000
379 T20Y0428 00001000000000
380 T20Y0429 00001000000000
381 T20Y0430 00001000000000
382 T20Y0431 00001000000000
383 T20Y0528 00001000000000
384 T20Y0530 00001000000000
385 T20Y0531 00001000000000
386 T20Y0628 00001000000000
387 T20Y0629 00001000000000
388 T20Y0630 00001000000000
389 T20Y0631 00001000000000
390 T20Y0727 00001000000000
391 T20Y0728 00001000000000
392 T20Y0729 00001000000000
393 T20Y0730 00001000000000
394 T20Y0731 00001000000000
395 T20Y0827 00001000000000
396 T20Y0828 00001000000000
397 T20Y0829 00001000000000
398 T20Y0830 00001000000000
399 T20Y0831 00001000000000
400 T20Y0927 00001000000000
401 T20Y0928 00001000000000
402 T20Y0930 00001000000000
403 T20Y0931 00001000000000
404 T20Y1027 00001000000000
405 T20Y1028 00001000000000
406 T20Y1029 00001000000000
407 T20Y1030 00001000000000
408 T20Y1127 00001000000000
409 T20Y1128 00001000000000
410 T20Y1130 00001000000000
411 T20Y1227 00001000000000
412 T20Y1228 00001000000000
413 T20Y1229 00001000000000
414 T20Y1230 00001000000000
415 T5Y0112 00001000000000
416 T5Y0113 00001000000000
417 T5Y0114 00001000000000
418 T5Y0115 00001000000000
419 T5Y0116 00001000000000
420 T5Y0212 00001000000000
421 T5Y0213 00001000000000
422 T5Y0214 00001000000000
423 T5Y0215 00001000000000
424 T5Y0216 00001000000000
425 T5Y0313 00001000000000
426 T5Y0314 00001000000000
427 T5Y0315 00001000000000
428 T5Y0316 00001000000000
429 T5Y0412 00001000000000
430 T5Y0414 00001000000000
431 T5Y0415 00001000000000
432 T5Y0416 00001000000000
433 T5Y0514 00001000000000
434 T5Y0516 00001000000000
435 T5Y0613 00001000000000
436 T5Y0615 00001000000000
437 T5Y0616 00001000000000
438 T5Y0712 00001000000000
439 T5Y0713 00001000000000
440 T5Y0714 00001000000000
441 T5Y0716 00001000000000
442 T5Y0811 00001000000000
443 T5Y0812 00001000000000
444 T5Y0813 00001000000000
445 T5Y0814 00001000000000
446 T5Y0816 00001000000000
447 T5Y0911 00001000000000
448 T5Y0912 00001000000000
449 T5Y0913 00001000000000
450 T5Y0914 00001000000000
451 T5Y0915 00001000000000
452 T5Y0916 00001000000000
453 T5Y1011 00001000000000
454 T5Y1012 00001000000000
455 T5Y1013 00001000000000
456 T5Y1014 00001000000000
457 T5Y1015 00001000000000
458 T5Y1111 00001000000000
459 T5Y1112 00001000000000
460 T5Y1113 00001000000000
461 T5Y1114 00001000000000
462 T5Y1115 00001000000000
463 T5Y1211 00001000000000
464 T5Y1212 00001000000000
465 T5Y1213 00001000000000
466 T5Y1214 00001000000000
467 T5Y1215 00001000000000
468 TAKAFULINS2525.525025.3-0.3691.8774500
469 TALLUSPIN 27.128.126.6027.2-0.12934.8821178700
470 TITASGAS 8182.280.9081.2-0.241240.5103498000
471 TRUSTB1MF 5.25.35.205.10.1856.26681199000
472 TRUSTBANK 13.513.913.5013.6-0.1633.2683239500
473 UCBL 27.528.526.9026.90.61720106.483843650
474 ULC 23.223.923022.90.32375.5199234600
475 UNIONCAP 18.919.218.8018.50.4792.049108000
476 UNIQUEHRL 72.974.669.7068.943686208.66392858700
477 UNITEDAIR 1212.511.9011.70.3201249.93144080700
478 UNITEDINS 000033.20000
479 USMANIAGL 144.5150.5144.30147.1-2.61775.260135950
480 UTTARABANK23.324.123.2023.10.267614.9745632300
481 UTTARAFIN 69.971.269.8068.71.22959.5937135850
482 WATACHEM 233.5238.8232.20234.3-0.8382.20529400
483 ZAHINTEX 2121.920.8021.2-0.2901.788484500