#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 5.65.75.55.55.50.1721.8005322500
2 1STICB 975975940963.7967.27.830.1927200
3 1STPRIMFMF1818.317.9181801514.7754263500
4 2NDICB 270.6270.6270.1270.22700.690.1891700
5 3RDICB 0002162160000
6 4THICB 215215205205.9212.92.140.41192000
7 5THICB 172175172172.3174.7-2.730.18961100
8 6THICB 57.557.555.856.256.31.2220.26994800
9 7THICB 8788.28284.790.4-3.450.59297000
10 8THICB 68.768.764.264.568.7091.193518500
11 AAMRATECH 37.237.835.83736.40.8127576.2462055250
12 ABB1STMF 6.56.66.46.56.40.1603.7619579000
13 ABBANK 27.827.825.927.825.32.53197185.20316793850
14 ACI 453.7466.9452453.7462-8.3121992.2268202100
15 ACIFORMULA152153.8150150.2152.3-0.3100141.2203273000
16 ACIZCBOND 1108110811011105.510999120.017616
17 ACTIVEFINE7475.27374.574.7-0.740840.0127539000
18 AFCAGRO 53.55451.453.553.5065562.64121196000
19 AFTABAUTO 80.58179.780.679.5154612.8154159550
20 AGNISYSL 30.232.229.730.729.70.5118277.93522506500
21 AGRANINS 20.120.120.120.120.10250.532626500
22 AIBL1STIMF5.35.35.25.25.3050.087316500
23 AIMS1STMF 26.526.926.326.526.40.11005.526208250
24 AL-HAJTEX 130130.5128.5129.7128.61.43868.521665850
25 ALARABANK 16.416.616.316.416.6-0.21194.6015279500
26 AMBEEPHA 254.2257252.2254.9253.90.3480.90763550
27 AMCL(PRAN)227229226226.3226.50.5995.603524700
28 ANLIMAYARN23.624.222.923.322.70.91463.3099140500
29 APEXFOODS 101.3102100.3101.1101.20.11113.057130250
30 APEXFOOT 474.5488.5471.5477476.9-2.428333.076969400
31 APEXSPINN 71.973.771.87271.60.3250.56237800
32 APEXTANRY 152.4160150.1152.5164.8-12.474438.1738246600
33 ARAMIT 301307297306293.17.9691.48594900
34 ARAMITCEM 4242.541.741.942.3-0.31364.7893114000
35 ARGONDENIM4343.4424341.91.152217.4329407600
36 ASIAINS 2425.5242424.8-0.81663.422141000
37 ASIAPACINS22.322.321.621.921.60.7230.329615000
38 ATLASBANG 158.7160157.7158.2157.80.9751.50979550
39 BANGAS 358369349.4358345.412.645617.631649200
40 BANKASIA 19.920.319.920.119.90421.154757500
41 BATASHOE 1245124512401243.71242.12.940.4975400
42 BATBC 2750275027102743.32751.5-1.581.2345450
43 BAYLEASING32.132.631.93231.90.22268.2552256500
44 BBS 54.755.953.154.554.20.598365.15041180000
45 BDCOM 27.528.92727.627.10.429510.0192358500
46 BDFINANCE 16.4171616.216.9-0.579713.4504817800
47 BDLAMPS 127.4127.8122.1125.6123.53.91853.18125500
48 BDSERVICE 0006.36.30000
49 BEACHHATCH24.825.424.524.724.30.597733.16391334000
50 BEDL 37.838.13737.636.812021152.67894057000
51 BENGALWTL 60.360.85959.259.11.21135.73996600
52 BERGERPBL 122912321226.212291226.22.8576.87945600
53 BEXIMCO 41.441.940.141.4392.44539164.68984004900
54 BGIC 23.323.522.922.923.20.11222.8448123700
55 BRACBANK 35.13634.734.935.6-0.554450.87571450500
56 BRACSCBOND000102010200000
57 BSC 586.5594576.55855788.5197633.902857925
58 BSCCL 144.2147.4136.3144.1136.97.3144450.57354700
59 BSRMSTEEL 102104.8100.3102.5101.10.953948.0144468500
60 BXPHARMA 65.266.964.865.464.80.42150146.45742224550
61 CENTRALINS26.926.925.626.425.81.1230.325812400
62 CENTRALPHL33.434.233.433.533.4043822.1738657500
63 CITYBANK 22.522.721.822.421.70.81945107.86674841200
64 CITYGENINS21.121.520.420.920.20.91371.443268700
65 CMCKAMAL 2323.322.822.922.70.354211.1214482700
66 CONFIDCEM 118118.5114.5117.8114.93.1114124.5615210360
67 CONTININS 22.523.321.721.923.1-0.61403.4374156000
68 CVOPRL 590624.9585591611.9-21.9119489.7674149200
69 DACCADYE 19.619.819.419.619.40.21223.5807183000
70 DBH 67.268.566.76767.3-0.1403.438551000
71 DBH1STMF 4.854.84.84.9-0.1693.1087634500
72 DEBARACEM 000186518650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 000783.75783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 0001418.251418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 0007007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 0008358350000
78 DEBBXKNI 0009009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000130013000000
80 DELTALIFE 181.8185.7177.5180.8186.6-4.82232123.0381679500
81 DELTASPINN1717.116.716.716.70.358815.2645905200
82 DESCO 68.970.367.969.468.10.839234.1585493000
83 DHAKABANK 19.819.919.519.819.801768.1393413100
84 DHAKAINS 29.129.128.628.928.40.7491.897365500
85 DUTCHBANGL96.797.995.395.796.10.6422.585127000
86 EASTERNINS36.636.635.235.534.91.760.11383200
87 EASTLAND 3737.536.536.936.90.11123.9042105600
88 EASTRNLUB 438439410.1422.9434.63.4170.59211400
89 EBL 3030.129.529.729.70.3803.8111127600
90 EBL1STMF 5.75.85.65.75.60.1320.424974500
91 EBLNRBMF 6.26.45.96.15.90.3230.163826500
92 ECABLES 127128126127.2126.50.5671.41211100
93 EHL 50.15149.150.148.91.240414.0218280200
94 ENVOYTEX 5858.257.157.957.70.319214.7229254600
95 EXIM1STMF 6.86.86.86.86.70.150.0172500
96 EXIMBANK 11.81211.611.711.50.34147.8293665900
97 FAMILYTEX 23.624.423.523.623.9-0.3151674.2513101000
98 FAREASTLIF8686.584.585.285.60.41886.622277400
99 FBFIF 77.26.56.86.70.350.02744000
100 FEDERALINS1919.118.518.918.70.32232.9857158900
101 FIRSTSBANK13.313.412.913.312.70.64397.7916588900
102 FLEASEINT 19.820.219.419.520-0.234512.3609624500
103 FUWANGCER 16.216.515.416.115.30.961819.71551218500
104 FUWANGFOOD21.822.521.321.821.10.773541.62661899700
105 GBBPOWER 24.62524.324.424.20.462521.1669858400
106 GENNEXT 16.516.616.316.416.20.351919.0771159000
107 GHAIL 31.932.629.232.130.11.83148.4656266400
108 GHCL 42.943.542.142.742.20.71385.4179126250
109 GLAXOSMITH1475.114891475.11481.21524.1-49171.70331150
110 GLOBALINS 2020.119.619.8200220.516326000
111 GOLDENSON 5151.550.650.750.50.5110576.22461497500
112 GP 374.9378372.1374.5374.60.3982180.9186483800
113 GPHISPAT 51.452.551.451.451.8-0.41268.5078164000
114 GQBALLPEN 111113.7110.3110.7110.40.61743.021927300
115 GRAMEEN1 26.726.826.426.526.40.31544.2032158500
116 GRAMEENS2 13.713.813.513.713.50.21455.9468434000
117 GREENDELMF4.94.94.84.84.80.1443.2017657500
118 GREENDELT 79.18078.679.680.1-1270.46985900
119 GSPFINANCE2424.423.523.72402508.8883369000
120 HEIDELBCEM519.5521.7514.1520.5513.46.145638.47474000
121 HRTEX 29.730.529.430.229.30.4341.020534000
122 IBBLPBOND 978985.25978983.25980.75-2.75900.9777995
123 IBNSINA 106.5108106.3106.7107-0.5551.092710200
124 ICB 1550.515941550.51560.51596.25-45.75768.18915200
125 ICB1STNRB 24.624.624.624.623.70.910.02461000
126 ICB2NDNRB 8.88.98.78.88.60.270.110712500
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.94.94.84.84.70.2250.181437500
128 ICBAMCL2ND5.35.45.25.35.30150.227943000
129 ICBEPMF1S1554.94.94.90.1230.212543000
130 ICBISLAMIC1515.114.714.914.80.2150.665544500
131 ICBSONALI16.976.96.96.80.1130.107615500
132 IDLC 75.577.275.575.876.4-0.953440.0467525000
133 IFIC 2727.326.32726.20.847913.4468498700
134 IFIC1STMF 5.55.55.45.45.40.1260.7801142500
135 IFILISLMF15.95.95.85.85.80.1480.9176157000
136 INTECH 15.515.715.115.115.10.41011.8116118500
137 IPDC 18.518.918.318.418.6-0.11082.6015140500
138 ISLAMIBANK26.927.526.426.727.2-0.331315.0776562100
139 ISLAMICFIN20.62120.320.320.8-0.253026.52981290500
140 ISLAMIINS 23.223.322.92322.80.4190.679729500
141 JAMUNABANK12.51312.512.713.1-0.623713.95411086500
142 JAMUNAOIL 253253250.4252.7252.50.5852116.4695462200
143 JANATAINS 18.418.418.118.118.10.3180.195810800
144 JMISMDL 170.2175168.9170.9163.96.321621.0797122000
145 KARNAPHULI19.519.61919.4190.5720.565429200
146 KEYACOSMET26.926.925.326.825.11.82495161.42236142000
147 KOHINOOR 395395395395402.7-7.720.3951000
148 KPCL 64.668.564.16566-1.42918217.91793257300
149 LANKABAFIN46.546.74546.3460.562335.503774000
150 LIBRAINFU 410410400401.63902060.4821200
151 LINDEBD 905915900.1901.7902.72.3402.52952800
152 LRGLOBMF1 6.26.26660.2614.0381663500
153 MALEKSPIN 23.523.822.723.622.80.71527.2009308000
154 MARICO 1125113210901125.61128.4-3.4332.64172350
155 MBL1STMF 4.84.94.84.84.80360.9681200500
156 MEGHNACEM 133.3135.9131133.91303.337615.4382115100
157 MEGHNALIFE100.3100.398.999.299.50.83356.54365950
158 MERCANBANK14.514.614.114.414.10.431416.78871176000
159 MERCINS 19.119.619.119.2190.1180.634533000
160 METROSPIN 16.316.516.216.416.20.11605.5327338000
161 MICEMENT 84.785.784.284.984.8-0.125411.3764133700
162 MITHUNKNIT95.595.588.995.286.98.631211.5313123000
163 MJLBD 143.8144.4138142140.73.12479160.1741136800
164 MONNOSTAF 281.9284278.5281.8281.60.360.0986350
165 MPETROLEUM266.6270.5264269.1264.22.441133.2244124000
166 MTB 20.620.619.420.419.41.216611.4804572500
167 NATLIFEINS245.9248243243.9244.41.51424.712919150
168 NAVANACNG 68.468.763.468.162.65.8136055.5913827200
169 NBL 12.112.211.912120.1139543.29953592100
170 NCCBANK 11.911.911.711.811.70.22548.1351691000
171 NCCBLMF1 66.2665.90.1350.534288000
172 NHFIL 29.129.52929290.11556.2215214000
173 NITOLINS 29.529.727.529.6272.51162.056172500
174 NLI1STMF 88.17.97.97.90.1341.5376193500
175 NORTHRNINS33.833.933.333.533.70.1331.242837000
176 NPOLYMAR 57.659.957.657.858.1-0.52035.214389400
177 NTC 785785745769.5732.752.3120.4617600
178 NTLTUBES 160.9164.9159.2161.8157.33.649319.1057117600
179 OLYMPIC 263264259262.6258.44.6604164.741630000
180 ONEBANKLTD15.315.414.815.214.70.639616.68581099000
181 ORIONINFU 52.552.951.352.150.71.834810.379198800
182 ORIONPHARM53.555.452.653.554.1-0.6110363.43451184400
183 PADMAOIL 335335.7331.1334.9329.65.445141.6516124600
184 PARAMOUNT 1818.21818.118.1-0.1290.724940000
185 PEOPLESINS23.723.722.923.423.20.5690.757632600
186 PF1STMF 55.15550290.284556500
187 PHARMAID 182.7182.9178.6181.2179.53.21553.418318900
188 PHENIXINS 3838.537.73838.1-0.1542.083154800
189 PHOENIXFIN28.228.527.927.928.5-0.325910.2289363500
190 PHPMF1 55.14.94.9501065.41191094000
191 PIONEERINS51.451.449.451.249.32.1823.377266500
192 PLFSL 24.224.922.824.224.5-0.3119834.73731421400
193 POPULAR1MF5.35.45.25.35.20.1452.5785486500
194 POPULARLIF165175.1163164.2176-1111812.157872000
195 POWERGRID 50.750.74750.746.14.642939.2019793000
196 PRAGATIINS43.243.94343.143.10.1230.42659900
197 PREMIERBAN10.610.710.410.610.50.12708.5562809750
198 PREMIERCEM85.58685.185.584.90.6964.273550000
199 PRIME1ICBA554.94.94.80.2330.390879500
200 PRIMEBANK 2020.319.52019.80.2737.0183350750
201 PRIMEFIN 23.123.422.82322.90.254521.1773917850
202 PRIMEINSUR21.321.721.321.322-0.7270.458621500
203 PRIMELIFE 89.9908589.886.33.62046.949279950
204 PRIMETEX 22.623.322.622.823-0.41013.4677151500
205 PROGRESLIF97.79997.798.499.2-1.550.39374000
206 PROVATIINS20.821.120.520.620.9-0.1701.809487500
207 PTL 32.232.431.732.131.80.42918.9995279750
208 PUBALIBANK26.627.126.626.727.2-0.63447.0624263675
209 PURABIGEN 1818.3181817.90.1400.941652000
210 QSMDRYCELL47.148.94647.5452.162042.1105885500
211 RAHIMTEXT 320.1329320.1322.9323.7-3.6862.38787350
212 RAKCERAMIC62.563.260.36260.52112848.6401785600
213 RANFOUNDRY105.6108105.2105.8107.2-1.6745.045747500
214 RDFOOD 21.722.521.421.621.9-0.270422.31971032000
215 RECKITTBEN1092109610921093.81099.8-7.890.711650
216 RELIANCE1 7.67.87.67.77.60733.3924440000
217 RELIANCINS6060.1606060.5-0.5130.7212000
218 RENATA 1024.9102710011022.61019.85.121020.177719850
219 RENWICKJA 257.1266243.1258.7242.814.33049.529437500
220 REPUBLIC 28.128.627.728.128.10290.618422000
221 RUPALIBANK6363.661.561.862.60.4270.49598000
222 RUPALIINS 25.425.524.625.424.41811.05341800
223 SAFKOSPINN27.528.126.327.826.90.61614.8197175000
224 SAIHAMCOT 19.619.719.419.619.50.11293.201163750
225 SAIHAMTEX 3232.431.53231.40.639917.715552700
226 SALAMCRST 34.735.234.334.434.30.42568.1177233000
227 SALVOCHEM 20.621.120.520.620.30.351623.29171125500
228 SAMORITA 90.892.890.891.390.80734.331747500
229 SANDHANINS64.765.863.564.463.61.12455.353482400
230 SAPORTL 59.261.755.258.956.23243793.41571584200
231 SEBL1STMF 7.57.67.57.57.40.1180.9287123500
232 SHAHJABANK12.212.311.912.1120.257913.42881110250
233 SIBL 13.613.713.413.513.40.216818.67461386000
234 SINGERBD 233234.9225231.7230.42.6148155.5724244150
235 SINOBANGLA33.333.53133.330.52.849926.189794500
236 SONALIANSH118.7123118.4119.1121.2-2.5610.77156450
237 SONARBAINS18.819.218.718.818.9-0.1351.3772500
238 SOUTHEASTB20.620.719.920.519.51.198586.31344229000
239 SPPCL 6062.959.86060.5-0.53595228.09653718600
240 SQUARETEXT9393.392.69393.1-0.11937.634682200
241 SQURPHARMA279280275.6278.7275.73.32365154.5844556950
242 STANCERAM 48.948.948.948.947.61.310.0244500
243 STANDARINS29.529.528.22930-0.5170.49417000
244 STANDBANKL13.313.613.113.413.20.134124.51381831000
245 STYLECRAFT940940930936.68815920.281300
246 SUMITPOWER43.444.64343.243.30.12503138.02053144500
247 T05Y0715 00001000000000
248 T05Y0815 00001000000000
249 T10Y0117 00001000000000
250 T10Y0118 00001000000000
251 T10Y0119 00001000000000
252 T10Y0121 00001000000000
253 T10Y0214 00001000000000
254 T10Y0215 00001000000000
255 T10Y0216 00001000000000
256 T10Y0217 00001000000000
257 T10Y0218 00001000000000
258 T10Y0219 00001000000000
259 T10Y0220 00001000000000
260 T10Y0221 00001000000000
261 T10Y0317 00001000000000
262 T10Y0318 00001000000000
263 T10Y0319 00001000000000
264 T10Y0320 00001000000000
265 T10Y0321 00001000000000
266 T10Y0414 00001000000000
267 T10Y0415 00001000000000
268 T10Y0416 00001000000000
269 T10Y0418 00001000000000
270 T10Y0419 00001000000000
271 T10Y0420 00001000000000
272 T10Y0421 00001000000000
273 T10Y0517 00001000000000
274 T10Y0518 00001000000000
275 T10Y0519 00001000000000
276 T10Y0520 00001000000000
277 T10Y0521 00001000000000
278 T10Y0614 00001000000000
279 T10Y0615 00001000000000
280 T10Y0616 00001000000000
281 T10Y0617 00001000000000
282 T10Y0618 00001000000000
283 T10Y0619 00001000000000
284 T10Y0620 00001000000000
285 T10Y0621 00001000000000
286 T10Y0717 00001000000000
287 T10Y0718 00001000000000
288 T10Y0719 00001000000000
289 T10Y0720 00001000000000
290 T10Y0721 00001000000000
291 T10Y0814 00001000000000
292 T10Y0816 00001000000000
293 T10Y0817 00001000000000
294 T10Y0818 00001000000000
295 T10Y0819 00001000000000
296 T10Y0820 00001000000000
297 T10Y0821 00001000000000
298 T10Y0916 00001000000000
299 T10Y0917 00001000000000
300 T10Y0918 00001000000000
301 T10Y0919 00001000000000
302 T10Y0920 00001000000000
303 T10Y0921 00001000000000
304 T10Y1014 00001000000000
305 T10Y1016 00001000000000
306 T10Y1017 00001000000000
307 T10Y1018 00001000000000
308 T10Y1019 00001000000000
309 T10Y1116 00001000000000
310 T10Y1117 00001000000000
311 T10Y1118 00001000000000
312 T10Y1120 00001000000000
313 T10Y1213 00001000000000
314 T10Y1214 0000955000000
315 T10Y1215 00001000000000
316 T10Y1216 00001000000000
317 T10Y1217 00001000000000
318 T10Y1218 00001000000000
319 T10Y1219 00001000000000
320 T10Y1220 00001000000000
321 T15Y0123 00001000000000
322 T15Y0124 00001000000000
323 T15Y0125 00001000000000
324 T15Y0223 00001000000000
325 T15Y0224 00001000000000
326 T15Y0225 00001000000000
327 T15Y0226 00001000000000
328 T15Y0323 00001000000000
329 T15Y0324 00001000000000
330 T15Y0325 00001000000000
331 T15Y0326 00001000000000
332 T15Y0423 00001000000000
333 T15Y0424 00001000000000
334 T15Y0425 00001000000000
335 T15Y0426 00001000000000
336 T15Y0523 00001000000000
337 T15Y0524 00001000000000
338 T15Y0525 00001000000000
339 T15Y0526 00001000000000
340 T15Y0623 00001000000000
341 T15Y0624 00001000000000
342 T15Y0625 00001000000000
343 T15Y0626 00001000000000
344 T15Y0722 00001000000000
345 T15Y0723 00001000000000
346 T15Y0724 00001000000000
347 T15Y0725 00001000000000
348 T15Y0822 00001000000000
349 T15Y0823 00001000000000
350 T15Y0824 00001000000000
351 T15Y0825 00001000000000
352 T15Y0826 00001000000000
353 T15Y0922 00001000000000
354 T15Y0923 00001000000000
355 T15Y0924 00001000000000
356 T15Y0925 00001000000000
357 T15Y0926 00001000000000
358 T15Y1022 00001000000000
359 T15Y1023 00001000000000
360 T15Y1024 00001000000000
361 T15Y1025 00001000000000
362 T15Y1122 00001000000000
363 T15Y1123 00001000000000
364 T15Y1125 00001000000000
365 T15Y1222 00001000000000
366 T15Y1223 00001000000000
367 T15Y1224 00001000000000
368 T15Y1225 00001000000000
369 T20Y0128 00001000000000
370 T20Y0129 00001000000000
371 T20Y0131 00001000000000
372 T20Y0228 00001000000000
373 T20Y0229 00001000000000
374 T20Y0230 00001000000000
375 T20Y0231 00001000000000
376 T20Y0328 00001000000000
377 T20Y0329 00001000000000
378 T20Y0330 00001000000000
379 T20Y0428 00001000000000
380 T20Y0429 00001000000000
381 T20Y0430 00001000000000
382 T20Y0431 00001000000000
383 T20Y0528 00001000000000
384 T20Y0530 00001000000000
385 T20Y0531 00001000000000
386 T20Y0628 00001000000000
387 T20Y0629 00001000000000
388 T20Y0630 00001000000000
389 T20Y0631 00001000000000
390 T20Y0727 00001000000000
391 T20Y0728 00001000000000
392 T20Y0729 00001000000000
393 T20Y0730 00001000000000
394 T20Y0731 00001000000000
395 T20Y0827 00001000000000
396 T20Y0828 00001000000000
397 T20Y0829 00001000000000
398 T20Y0830 00001000000000
399 T20Y0831 00001000000000
400 T20Y0927 00001000000000
401 T20Y0928 00001000000000
402 T20Y0930 00001000000000
403 T20Y0931 00001000000000
404 T20Y1027 00001000000000
405 T20Y1028 00001000000000
406 T20Y1029 00001000000000
407 T20Y1030 00001000000000
408 T20Y1127 00001000000000
409 T20Y1128 00001000000000
410 T20Y1130 00001000000000
411 T20Y1227 00001000000000
412 T20Y1228 00001000000000
413 T20Y1229 00001000000000
414 T20Y1230 00001000000000
415 T5Y0112 00001000000000
416 T5Y0113 00001000000000
417 T5Y0114 00001000000000
418 T5Y0115 00001000000000
419 T5Y0116 00001000000000
420 T5Y0212 00001000000000
421 T5Y0213 00001000000000
422 T5Y0214 00001000000000
423 T5Y0215 00001000000000
424 T5Y0216 00001000000000
425 T5Y0313 00001000000000
426 T5Y0314 00001000000000
427 T5Y0315 00001000000000
428 T5Y0316 00001000000000
429 T5Y0412 00001000000000
430 T5Y0414 00001000000000
431 T5Y0415 00001000000000
432 T5Y0416 00001000000000
433 T5Y0514 00001000000000
434 T5Y0516 00001000000000
435 T5Y0613 00001000000000
436 T5Y0615 00001000000000
437 T5Y0616 00001000000000
438 T5Y0712 00001000000000
439 T5Y0713 00001000000000
440 T5Y0714 00001000000000
441 T5Y0716 00001000000000
442 T5Y0811 00001000000000
443 T5Y0812 00001000000000
444 T5Y0813 00001000000000
445 T5Y0814 00001000000000
446 T5Y0816 00001000000000
447 T5Y0911 00001000000000
448 T5Y0912 00001000000000
449 T5Y0913 00001000000000
450 T5Y0914 00001000000000
451 T5Y0915 00001000000000
452 T5Y0916 00001000000000
453 T5Y1011 00001000000000
454 T5Y1012 00001000000000
455 T5Y1013 00001000000000
456 T5Y1014 00001000000000
457 T5Y1015 00001000000000
458 T5Y1111 00001000000000
459 T5Y1112 00001000000000
460 T5Y1113 00001000000000
461 T5Y1114 00001000000000
462 T5Y1115 00001000000000
463 T5Y1211 00001000000000
464 T5Y1212 00001000000000
465 T5Y1213 00001000000000
466 T5Y1214 00001000000000
467 T5Y1215 00001000000000
468 TAKAFULINS27.628.627.527.728.1-0.5461.758963000
469 TALLUSPIN 26.927.326.226.526.30.665617.2217645800
470 TITASGAS 92.292.588.491.788.43.81561269.45522960000
471 TRUSTB1MF 665.75.95.70.31094.12703000
472 TRUSTBANK 17.317.41717.216.80.52459.4258547000
473 UCBL 28.729.227.929280.7104470.12332429450
474 ULC 27.127.126.626.926.40.729413.3852496600
475 UNIONCAP 22.122.622.122.222.6-0.51253.5277157000
476 UNIQUEHRL 69.27068.869.369.10.170231.6773456700
477 UNITEDAIR 9.9109.89.89.90176732.57333289500
478 UNITEDINS 36.23736.236.536.3-0.190.154100
479 USMANIAGL 146.9149.1145.6146.1144.12.82948.161255550
480 UTTARABANK28.530.127.328.428.10.4109078.78582694000
481 UTTARAFIN 77.379.477.377.777.6-0.333615.5467198600
482 WATACHEM 222.9222.9216.7218.5220.22.7612.979213600
483 ZAHINTEX 19.319.919.119.219.301905.5527286000