#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 6.16.266.160.1391.5288250500
2 1STICB 0009509500000
3 1STPRIMFMF17.117.116.71716.70.4771.659198000
4 2NDICB 288298.8288294297-950.1323450
5 3RDICB 239.5239.5238238.2238.60.950.0833350
6 4THICB 000216.6216.60000
7 5THICB 184186184185.3185-1140.35211900
8 6THICB 67.367.767.367.567.10.2250.46616900
9 7THICB 00096960000
10 8THICB 69.769.769.569.569.10.690.31284500
11 AAMRATECH 27.327.326.927.2270.31996.6312244250
12 ABB1STMF 7.17.16.9770.1291.7006242000
13 ABBANK 24.524.524.224.324.30.22846.5234268250
14 ACI 266.1268.8260266.6260.25.9107668.8696260350
15 ACIFORMULA84.285.483.884.583.60.6180.29583500
16 ACIZCBOND 940941940940.5941-160.016918
17 ACTIVEFINE6464.66363.864.6-0.642125.8462405000
18 AFCAGRO 5151.350.150.850.20.833921.2676418000
19 AFTABAUTO 77.878.176.177.776.41.467814.6887189950
20 AGNISYSL 20.120.219.82019.80.3932.9739148500
21 AGRANINS 19.519.519.119.218.80.7190.530627500
22 AIBL1STIMF5.55.65.55.55.6-0.1210.277550000
23 AIMS1STMF 38.83937.838.437.90.9321.234432250
24 AL-HAJTEX 154.4155.8151.9153.8152.22.22866.389541650
25 ALARABANK 14.814.814.514.614.70.11075.7424391000
26 AMBEEPHA 255.7258.9255.7256.7258.3-2.62254.404717150
27 AMCL(PRAN)219220.5218.3219.4218.10.9250.96464400
28 ANLIMAYARN2323.22323.123.1-0.1190.450619500
29 APEXFOODS 98.910097.898.299.1-0.22144.229242950
30 APEXFOOT 322.5327.9320.13243211.5746.070318800
31 APEXSPINN 70.972.870.771.270.50.4561.358719000
32 APEXTANRY 139139134.6136.6136.32.71595.598241200
33 ARAMIT 275275.9270.1272.2271.33.7120.68052500
34 ARAMITCEM 4343.142.642.842.60.4170.53612500
35 ARGONDENIM43.8444343.243.70.11442.828765200
36 ASIAINS 202019.319.419.90.1440.8945750
37 ASIAPACINS20.720.820.120.420.50.2350.488424000
38 ATLASBANG 153.2155.6152.1153.9153.3-0.1441.07677000
39 BANGAS 499.7500494.6496.7496.82.9883.35026750
40 BANKASIA 181817.917.918.4-0.490.13497500
41 BATASHOE 961.1970956.1967.4964.2-3.1292.9023000
42 BATBC 2420.324472417.92435.42420.30476.55552700
43 BAYLEASING24.92524.524.824.80.1862.044582500
44 BDBUILDING54.955.154.454.655-0.124813.795252500
45 BDCOM 22.722.722.422.522.60.1110.1928500
46 BDFINANCE 12.712.912.512.712.60.1961.7652139300
47 BDLAMPS 113.5113.5110.9112112.60.9540.68116100
48 BDSERVICE 0006.36.30000
49 BEACHHATCH24.825.224.624.725.3-0.535411.7146470500
50 BEDL 31.331.53131.331.301613.8045121400
51 BENGALWTL 44.344.343.843.943.80.52457.5555171800
52 BERGERPBL 1030103010151018.81011.318.7130.9679950
53 BEXIMCO 36.136.234.535.934.81.35754310.2848716500
54 BGIC 23.523.523.223.323.501701.729274200
55 BRACBANK 26.226.225.826.125.80.418713.4747517000
56 BRACSCBOND000105010500000
57 BSC 542.5555538.75542.25545.5-3189041.313775800
58 BSCCL 181.4181.6178.8181.1179.71.775034.3828190800
59 BSRMSTEEL 80.981.380.580.780.60.329722.4818278000
60 BXPHARMA 42.843.742.642.942.60.258915.0794350100
61 CENTRALINS25.125.223.224.524.70.430.0147600
62 CENTRALPHL34.534.533.53433.90.626210.5879311500
63 CITYBANK 15.91615.715.915.80.13336.2019389050
64 CITYGENINS1919.218.818.819.2-0.2441.075356900
65 CMCKAMAL 22.923.222.622.723.1-0.250610.952478600
66 CONFIDCEM 117.1118116.11171170.12184.182635820
67 CONTININS 222221.521.621.50.5170.552425500
68 CVOPRL 640645.2633636645.4-5.41149.373814700
69 DACCADYE 1919.118.818.918.90.1631.76193000
70 DBH 5757.55757.157.1-0.180.31435500
71 DBH1STMF 5.35.35.15.25.20.1440.460288500
72 DEBARACEM 000186518650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 000783.75783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 0001418.251418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 0007007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 0008358350000
78 DEBBXKNI 0009009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000130013000000
80 DELTALIFE 129.1129.5127.5128.8128.30.848213.7184106700
81 DELTASPINN18.719.118.418.718.40.358416.522881800
82 DESCO 57.15857.157.457.9-0.8401.895233000
83 DHAKABANK 18.318.31818.218.20.1491.566986000
84 DHAKAINS 26.626.726.426.526.7-0.1260.625523500
85 DUTCHBANGL85.386.485.185.684.50.870.34254000
86 EASTERNINS32.13332.132.633-0.9310.528816200
87 EASTLAND 34.336.234.334.634.7-0.4321.055930400
88 EASTRNLUB 401.9407400401.3404.3-2.480.2608650
89 EBL 2929.228.528.728.50.5301.522753000
90 EBL1STMF 6.26.76.16.16.10.1571.5068243500
91 EBLNRBMF 66.1666.1-0.140.01212000
92 ECABLES 123123.4122123122.70.3340.66375400
93 EHL 58.65958.258.558.50.151227.3907468000
94 ENVOYTEX 52.152.251.85251.80.317113.983269400
95 EXIM1STMF 000990000
96 EXIMBANK 10.210.21010.1100.22218.3229823900
97 FAMILYTEX 23.423.623.223.323.30.138119.5086834000
98 FAREASTLIF81.982.58080.582.4-0.51301.984224550
99 FBFIF 7.787.57.77.50.230.01161500
100 FEDERALINS18.118.117.517.9180.13378.5922486700
101 FIRSTSBANK10.810.810.610.710.70.11401.8923177400
102 FLEASEINT 191918.518.818.70.3792.0683110500
103 FUWANGCER 14.514.714.414.514.50952.1439147500
104 FUWANGFOOD18.418.418.118.318.20.22284.7023257900
105 GBBPOWER 21.922.221.721.921.80.12518.5194389200
106 GENNEXT 17.718.117.517.617.70126864.37613620000
107 GHAIL 29.93029.329.829.50.41754.3165146100
108 GHCL 4141.140.140.840.60.43208.3979206500
109 GLAXOSMITH1547154714931520.41523.223.8121.67241100
110 GLOBALINS 20.520.52020.220.10.450.0914500
111 GOLDENSON 43.944.343.543.743.80.173235.7277814000
112 GP 307.5309.3299307.5297.79.83079595.50261946200
113 GPHISPAT 51515050.550.40.61257.181142500
114 GQBALLPEN 118118.5115.9117.5116.41.6450.77336600
115 GRAMEEN1 40.340.939.440.339.40.91686.1175152500
116 GRAMEENS2 15.415.415.115.315.20.2942.7055177500
117 GREENDELMF5.25.24.9550.2470.8148162500
118 GREENDELT 78787677.177.80.2440.6298200
119 GSPFINANCE1919.418.818.918.90.1160.218211500
120 HEIDELBCEM513.5515.5504.5513.5505.77.840942.258382650
121 HRTEX 26.72726.426.627.1-0.4812.337588000
122 IBBLPBOND 975975.5970974.75972.752.25222.5692635
123 IBNSINA 100.5100.999.9100.599.80.7330.61176100
124 ICB 1790179517611782.251765.2524.75131.3367750
125 ICB1STNRB 29.629.629.529.529.50.1160.339511500
126 ICB2NDNRB 10109.99.99.90.1160.379938000
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.94.94.84.84.80.1300.7944162500
128 ICBAMCL2ND6.26.266.15.90.3100.163226500
129 ICBEPMF1S15.45.55.45.45.40150.340763000
130 ICBISLAMIC19.119.1191919.10120.658634500
131 ICBSONALI18.78.78.48.58.40.3220.833697500
132 IDLC 4848.246.8484712309.022189000
133 IFIC 24.124.723.924240.126210.0845415100
134 IFIC1STMF 66.1666.1-0.1130.314151500
135 IFILISLMF1776.96.970360.485369500
136 INTECH 12.512.612.312.412.30.2460.565445500
137 IPDC 14.714.914.714.714.8-0.1330.74850500
138 ISLAMIBANK24.925.124.524.924.60.31486.5378262500
139 ISLAMICFIN1313.112.812.912.80.21735.3284412500
140 ISLAMIINS 22.123.92222.122.8-0.7340.865339000
141 JAMUNABANK12.612.812.412.612.50.11114.0308317750
142 JAMUNAOIL 216.9218.2211.5217.5211.9556443.7341202200
143 JANATAINS 16.916.916.816.816.80.1170.14178400
144 JMISMDL 167167156165.4163.53.5615.384832500
145 KARNAPHULI19.319.319.119.119.20.11251.483777400
146 KEYACOSMET22.722.822.622.622.7029011.998529000
147 KOHINOOR 0003953950000
148 KPCL 46.946.946.446.546.80.11425.8052124600
149 LANKABAFIN41.341.54141.2410.330113.6975331500
150 LIBRAINFU 0003863860000
151 LINDEBD 890890859.9879.8867.522.5834.55795200
152 LRGLOBMF1 5.35.45.25.35.4-0.1671.3121247500
153 MALEKSPIN 23.723.923.523.723.8-0.1361.331156000
154 MARICO 1030106010301046.31055.4-25.4221.78021700
155 MBL1STMF 4.84.94.74.84.9-0.1922.5689534500
156 MEGHNACEM 118.2119.5116.5118.3116.81.41826.519855300
157 MEGHNALIFE93.593.59092.690.62.91983.162934700
158 MERCANBANK14.714.814.514.714.50.2922.9014198000
159 MERCINS 19.119.118.618.818.90.2100.16058500
160 METROSPIN 161615.715.915.90.1561.565498500
161 MICEMENT 83.583.583.183.383.50851.391216700
162 MITHUNKNIT102.5102.699.4101.6100.71.831510.093699800
163 MJLBD 82.182.681.381.682.2-0.162528.1045343400
164 MONNOSTAF 311311308309.7303.77.380.1393450
165 MPETROLEUM275.9276.5270.2275.7272.13.81049103.2142376300
166 MTB 17.517.51717.316.90.6270.439725500
167 NATLIFEINS233241232.3236.4237.3-4.3772.07528750
168 NAVANACNG 53.553.552.453.153.6-0.147111.6968220800
169 NBL 11.211.31111110.267031.23132820600
170 NCCBANK 10.810.910.610.810.70.11566.2293579250
171 NCCBLMF1 6.46.46.36.36.30.180.113718000
172 NHFIL 26.326.526.326.426.5-0.2361.595160500
173 NITOLINS 27.327.427.327.327.5-0.240.05472000
174 NLI1STMF 9.19.29.19.190.1832.0229222000
175 NORTHRNINS32.933.632.532.632.80.11054.3678133500
176 NPOLYMAR 57.357.857.257.357.30510.52199100
177 NTC 801.6801.6801.6801.6830.1-28.520.0801100
178 NTLTUBES 153.2154152.2152.8153.4-0.21585.642836800
179 OLYMPIC 242.8244.3238242.6237.55.3548115.9428478500
180 ONEBANKLTD131312.512.912.70.3701.8818146500
181 ORIONINFU 44.14543.743.8440.12317.7424175000
182 ORIONPHARM43.143.442.742.943.1042813.173306300
183 PADMAOIL 332.8333324.2332.2326.26.61540143.883435800
184 PARAMOUNT 17.717.717.317.617.70320.579733000
185 PEOPLESINS22.422.42222.2220.4340.381517200
186 PF1STMF 5.15.15550.1300.5421107500
187 PHARMAID 181.6182178.1180180.611302.437813550
188 PHENIXINS 31.931.931.631.731.80.130.06352000
189 PHOENIXFIN24.624.724.424.524.8-0.2240.429717500
190 PHPMF1 5.55.55.45.45.40.1260.244645000
191 PIONEERINS46.348.64646.6460.3130.39648500
192 PLFSL 15.815.915.615.715.70.13444.317273700
193 POPULAR1MF6.16.26.16.16.10411.4947241500
194 POPULARLIF171.9171.9164.5171159.412.57912.905677500
195 POWERGRID 43.743.742.642.743.8-0.1180.87620500
196 PRAGATIINS41.741.839.541.539.72831.450135300
197 PRAGATILIF124.5124.5120120.4119.84.7181.08449000
198 PREMIERBAN10.210.510.110.110.10.145114.02071364500
199 PREMIERCEM848483.583.683.80.2263.427941000
200 PRIME1ICBA4.84.94.74.74.80661.5378320000
201 PRIMEBANK 23.523.923.323.423.40.1260.515222000
202 PRIMEFIN 1717.116.816.816.80.22234.5033265950
203 PRIMEINSUR19.419.519.219.319.30.1530.662334250
204 PRIMELIFE 8788.18787.887.6-0.6300.56676450
205 PRIMETEX 22.122.1222221.90.2150.463421000
206 PROGRESLIF105105105105106-120.3153000
207 PROVATIINS19.519.619.519.519.5060.06843500
208 PTL 33.833.933.633.633.60.21744.4659132500
209 PUBALIBANK27.127.426.627.226.80.328010.3933384300
210 PURABIGEN 16.816.816.416.616.60.2670.780847000
211 QSMDRYCELL36.737.236.636.837-0.3943.166486000
212 RAHIMTEXT 306.2311306.2308.3309.3-3.1150.36991200
213 RAKCERAMIC41.441.440.440.840.90.52666.3142155200
214 RANFOUNDRY102102100100.5100.71.3160.9559500
215 RDFOOD 17.117.116.91716.90.2961.237772800
216 RECKITTBEN1023.510301023.11024.41024.2-0.790.5122500
217 RELIANCE1 8.88.88.78.78.70.1140.422648500
218 RELIANCINS5962.15959.1590120.621510500
219 RENATA 911914.9904907.1903.17.91189.354310300
220 RENWICKJA 207.1208.8205206.8208.3-1.2460.70323400
221 REPUBLIC 28.328.828.228.328.6-0.3241.333647000
222 RUPALIBANK6566.56565.767.9-2.9110.19733000
223 RUPALIINS 22.823.322.822.823.1-0.3681.390760600
224 RUPALILIFE50.651.450.650.751.7-1.1703.048460000
225 SAFKOSPINN19.620.419.519.919.9-0.3431.105856000
226 SAIHAMCOT 22.322.32222.1220.3662.4756112000
227 SAIHAMTEX 28.628.928.428.528.50.1611.951968400
228 SALAMCRST 30.8313030.230.9-0.11875.1075167500
229 SAMORITA 89.589.588.788.989.20.360.35574000
230 SANDHANINS58.259.35858.658.20861.363923200
231 SAPORTL 2727.32526.625295424.9965956300
232 SEBL1STMF 8.48.48.38.38.30.1150.694883500
233 SHAHJABANK1111.210.91110.90.11401.4805134100
234 SIBL 11.611.611.411.511.40.2691.7905155750
235 SINGERBD 183183.6179.6182.3181.31.742410.273256600
236 SINOBANGLA23.623.623.123.523.10.5411.230952500
237 SONALIANSH116.3118114.1117.3115.80.5490.61395250
238 SONARBAINS17.217.6171717.6-0.4270.862450500
239 SOUTHEASTB19.119.118.919190.113111.0241580000
240 SPPCL 44444343.743.30.750511.9018273400
241 SQUARETEXT83.583.683.183.383.6-0.11666.05472700
242 SQURPHARMA255.8255.8250.2255.3250.65.22399107.419424340
243 STANCERAM 53.253.253.253.249.63.610.0266500
244 STANDARINS26.126.526.126.2260.1100.22288500
245 STANDBANKL11.611.611.311.411.30.321010.374908500
246 STYLECRAFT936936936936998.4-62.410.0936100
247 SUMITPOWER32.832.93232.632.20.647318.5605571800
248 T05Y0715 00001000000000
249 T05Y0815 00001000000000
250 T10Y0117 00001000000000
251 T10Y0118 00001000000000
252 T10Y0119 00001000000000
253 T10Y0121 00001000000000
254 T10Y0214 00001000000000
255 T10Y0215 00001000000000
256 T10Y0216 00001000000000
257 T10Y0217 00001000000000
258 T10Y0218 00001000000000
259 T10Y0219 00001000000000
260 T10Y0220 00001000000000
261 T10Y0221 00001000000000
262 T10Y0317 00001000000000
263 T10Y0318 00001000000000
264 T10Y0319 00001000000000
265 T10Y0320 00001000000000
266 T10Y0321 00001000000000
267 T10Y0414 00001000000000
268 T10Y0415 00001000000000
269 T10Y0416 00001000000000
270 T10Y0418 00001000000000
271 T10Y0419 00001000000000
272 T10Y0420 00001000000000
273 T10Y0421 00001000000000
274 T10Y0517 00001000000000
275 T10Y0518 00001000000000
276 T10Y0519 00001000000000
277 T10Y0520 00001000000000
278 T10Y0521 00001000000000
279 T10Y0614 00001000000000
280 T10Y0615 00001000000000
281 T10Y0616 00001000000000
282 T10Y0617 00001000000000
283 T10Y0618 00001000000000
284 T10Y0619 00001000000000
285 T10Y0620 00001000000000
286 T10Y0621 00001000000000
287 T10Y0717 00001000000000
288 T10Y0718 00001000000000
289 T10Y0719 00001000000000
290 T10Y0720 00001000000000
291 T10Y0721 00001000000000
292 T10Y0814 00001000000000
293 T10Y0816 00001000000000
294 T10Y0817 00001000000000
295 T10Y0818 00001000000000
296 T10Y0819 00001000000000
297 T10Y0820 00001000000000
298 T10Y0821 00001000000000
299 T10Y0916 00001000000000
300 T10Y0917 00001000000000
301 T10Y0918 00001000000000
302 T10Y0919 00001000000000
303 T10Y0920 00001000000000
304 T10Y0921 00001000000000
305 T10Y1014 00001000000000
306 T10Y1016 00001000000000
307 T10Y1017 00001000000000
308 T10Y1018 00001000000000
309 T10Y1019 00001000000000
310 T10Y1116 00001000000000
311 T10Y1117 00001000000000
312 T10Y1118 00001000000000
313 T10Y1120 00001000000000
314 T10Y1213 00001000000000
315 T10Y1214 0000955000000
316 T10Y1215 00001000000000
317 T10Y1216 00001000000000
318 T10Y1217 00001000000000
319 T10Y1218 00001000000000
320 T10Y1219 00001000000000
321 T10Y1220 00001000000000
322 T15Y0123 00001000000000
323 T15Y0124 00001000000000
324 T15Y0125 00001000000000
325 T15Y0223 00001000000000
326 T15Y0224 00001000000000
327 T15Y0225 00001000000000
328 T15Y0226 00001000000000
329 T15Y0323 00001000000000
330 T15Y0324 00001000000000
331 T15Y0325 00001000000000
332 T15Y0326 00001000000000
333 T15Y0423 00001000000000
334 T15Y0424 00001000000000
335 T15Y0425 00001000000000
336 T15Y0426 00001000000000
337 T15Y0523 00001000000000
338 T15Y0524 00001000000000
339 T15Y0525 00001000000000
340 T15Y0526 00001000000000
341 T15Y0623 00001000000000
342 T15Y0624 00001000000000
343 T15Y0625 00001000000000
344 T15Y0626 00001000000000
345 T15Y0722 00001000000000
346 T15Y0723 00001000000000
347 T15Y0724 00001000000000
348 T15Y0725 00001000000000
349 T15Y0822 00001000000000
350 T15Y0823 00001000000000
351 T15Y0824 00001000000000
352 T15Y0825 00001000000000
353 T15Y0826 00001000000000
354 T15Y0922 00001000000000
355 T15Y0923 00001000000000
356 T15Y0924 00001000000000
357 T15Y0925 00001000000000
358 T15Y0926 00001000000000
359 T15Y1022 00001000000000
360 T15Y1023 00001000000000
361 T15Y1024 00001000000000
362 T15Y1025 00001000000000
363 T15Y1122 00001000000000
364 T15Y1123 00001000000000
365 T15Y1125 00001000000000
366 T15Y1222 00001000000000
367 T15Y1223 00001000000000
368 T15Y1224 00001000000000
369 T15Y1225 00001000000000
370 T20Y0128 00001000000000
371 T20Y0129 00001000000000
372 T20Y0131 00001000000000
373 T20Y0228 00001000000000
374 T20Y0229 00001000000000
375 T20Y0230 00001000000000
376 T20Y0231 00001000000000
377 T20Y0328 00001000000000
378 T20Y0329 00001000000000
379 T20Y0330 00001000000000
380 T20Y0428 00001000000000
381 T20Y0429 00001000000000
382 T20Y0430 00001000000000
383 T20Y0431 00001000000000
384 T20Y0528 00001000000000
385 T20Y0530 00001000000000
386 T20Y0531 00001000000000
387 T20Y0628 00001000000000
388 T20Y0629 00001000000000
389 T20Y0630 00001000000000
390 T20Y0631 00001000000000
391 T20Y0727 00001000000000
392 T20Y0728 00001000000000
393 T20Y0729 00001000000000
394 T20Y0730 00001000000000
395 T20Y0731 00001000000000
396 T20Y0827 00001000000000
397 T20Y0828 00001000000000
398 T20Y0829 00001000000000
399 T20Y0830 00001000000000
400 T20Y0831 00001000000000
401 T20Y0927 00001000000000
402 T20Y0928 00001000000000
403 T20Y0930 00001000000000
404 T20Y0931 00001000000000
405 T20Y1027 00001000000000
406 T20Y1028 00001000000000
407 T20Y1029 00001000000000
408 T20Y1030 00001000000000
409 T20Y1127 00001000000000
410 T20Y1128 00001000000000
411 T20Y1130 00001000000000
412 T20Y1227 00001000000000
413 T20Y1228 00001000000000
414 T20Y1229 00001000000000
415 T20Y1230 00001000000000
416 T5Y0112 00001000000000
417 T5Y0113 00001000000000
418 T5Y0114 00001000000000
419 T5Y0115 00001000000000
420 T5Y0116 00001000000000
421 T5Y0212 00001000000000
422 T5Y0213 00001000000000
423 T5Y0214 00001000000000
424 T5Y0215 00001000000000
425 T5Y0216 00001000000000
426 T5Y0313 00001000000000
427 T5Y0314 00001000000000
428 T5Y0315 00001000000000
429 T5Y0316 00001000000000
430 T5Y0412 00001000000000
431 T5Y0414 00001000000000
432 T5Y0415 00001000000000
433 T5Y0416 00001000000000
434 T5Y0514 00001000000000
435 T5Y0516 00001000000000
436 T5Y0613 00001000000000
437 T5Y0615 00001000000000
438 T5Y0616 00001000000000
439 T5Y0712 00001000000000
440 T5Y0713 00001000000000
441 T5Y0714 00001000000000
442 T5Y0716 00001000000000
443 T5Y0811 00001000000000
444 T5Y0812 00001000000000
445 T5Y0813 00001000000000
446 T5Y0814 00001000000000
447 T5Y0816 00001000000000
448 T5Y0911 00001000000000
449 T5Y0912 00001000000000
450 T5Y0913 00001000000000
451 T5Y0914 00001000000000
452 T5Y0915 00001000000000
453 T5Y0916 00001000000000
454 T5Y1011 00001000000000
455 T5Y1012 00001000000000
456 T5Y1013 00001000000000
457 T5Y1014 00001000000000
458 T5Y1015 00001000000000
459 T5Y1111 00001000000000
460 T5Y1112 00001000000000
461 T5Y1113 00001000000000
462 T5Y1114 00001000000000
463 T5Y1115 00001000000000
464 T5Y1211 00001000000000
465 T5Y1212 00001000000000
466 T5Y1213 00001000000000
467 T5Y1214 00001000000000
468 T5Y1215 00001000000000
469 TAKAFULINS27.427.827.127.327.5-0.1260.737627000
470 TALLUSPIN 26.827.126.626.826.803365.8042217000
471 TITASGAS 75.175.374.575.174.50.616113.2712177000
472 TRUSTB1MF 6.76.76.56.66.60.1360.6723101000
473 TRUSTBANK 14.314.414.214.314.20.1251.223485500
474 UCBL 26.827.326.426.826.40.451838.40781429750
475 ULC 22.622.622.222.522.30.3591.750877800
476 UNIONCAP 19.219.519.119.219.5-0.31182.3321121000
477 UNIQUEHRL 66.666.765.566.266.40.22075.519283600
478 UNITEDAIR 12.312.311.912.111.90.498020.4251694800
479 UNITEDINS 31.833.531.832.632-0.220.0065200
480 USMANIAGL 143.6144.2142.5143.3141.62861.920313400
481 UTTARABANK2424.52424.324.1-0.12694.4319182625
482 UTTARAFIN 65.966.565.465.965.60.3581.030915650
483 WATACHEM 214216211214.4212.11.9874.19519600
484 ZAHINTEX 20.620.620.220.420.50.1200.419120500