#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 5.45.55.405.40370.365467000
2 1STICB 00009500000
3 1STPRIMFMF1818.217.9017.90.1982.8949160500
4 2NDICB 2512552510255.7-4.730.0757300
5 3RDICB 210215.52100219.9-9.950.25351200
6 4THICB 0000207.20000
7 5THICB 1671671670162510.0167100
8 6THICB 55.456.955.4056-0.6231.152220700
9 7THICB 0000810000
10 8THICB 63.563.563.4063.20.320.09511500
11 AAMRATECH 33.934.632.1033.9054324.538732750
12 ABB1STMF 6.56.56.506.30.2182.3335359000
13 ABBANK 25.725.925.5025.60.12799.4358367700
14 ACI 471.1479.2468.60474.6-3.552231.398966350
15 ACIFORMULA159.7162.9156.10155.93.8121553.8121337200
16 ACIZCBOND 10821083106101085-3240.036534
17 ACTIVEFINE74.876.574.7075.7-0.927923.6419313000
18 AFCAGRO 5455.254054.9-0.9685.026991500
19 AFTABAUTO 8081.380081.3-1.364516.3628202600
20 AGNISYSL 28.830.228.5029.9-1.12058.6727294000
21 AGRANINS 20.320.620.3020.7-0.4561.10354000
22 AIBL1STIMF5.35.35.305.3050.25748500
23 AIMS1STMF 26.827.426.8027-0.21445.6497209500
24 AL-HAJTEX 125.7128.9125.70127.6-1.91662.766521800
25 ALARABANK 15.916.115.8016.1-0.22746.107383000
26 AMBEEPHA 258.5261.8258.50259.8-1.360.1042400
27 AMCL(PRAN)2282312260228.3-0.3260.81993600
28 ANLIMAYARN22.523.322.3023.2-0.71483.0977137500
29 APEXFOODS 106.2110.51060106.9-0.74289.08383800
30 APEXFOOT 480.2500480.20493.8-13.613819.781440600
31 APEXSPINN 73.874.873.6074-0.2581.456619600
32 APEXTANRY 164.11701640168.9-4.835414.040884200
33 ARAMIT 298.9298.9296.10299.1-0.2190.95273200
34 ARAMITCEM 44.645.944.5044.60351.232527500
35 ARGONDENIM42.743.242.4042.40.32409.1523214200
36 ASIAINS 25.826.125.7025.80551.021439500
37 ASIAPACINS21.92221.6022.5-0.6150.19689000
38 ATLASBANG 162.21631610161.30.9681.38858550
39 BANGAS 353.4357353.30356.8-3.41373.782910650
40 BANKASIA 20.720.920.4020.60.1260.804239000
41 BATASHOE 125912711245.101270.2-11.211021.281516900
42 BATBC 278027902780027542640.5567200
43 BAYLEASING30.831.530.6030.8025514.1925458000
44 BBS 55.357.355.3056.4-1.136429.5037526000
45 BDCOM 25.225.325.1025.3-0.1330.930737000
46 BDFINANCE 16.517.216.1016.6-0.153111.9084713900
47 BDLAMPS 124.7128.9124.20127.5-2.81191.633312950
48 BDSERVICE 00006.30000
49 BEACHHATCH23.624.523.6023.8-0.22277.7615326000
50 BEDL 35.536.335.4036-0.535916.5126462400
51 BENGALWTL 6061.859.6059.70.31076.7536112600
52 BERGERPBL 11601160116001159.30.760.754650
53 BEXIMCO 40.741.840.6041.6-0.9185350.73481236200
54 BGIC 23.62423.6023.8-0.2320.401916900
55 BRACBANK 33.133.232.8032.90.219917.4715528500
56 BRACSCBOND00001015.50000
57 BSC 583.5588581.505830.58049.832416845
58 BSCCL 142.6144.5142.40143.6-143912.739889000
59 BSRMSTEEL 102.3105.5101.80103.1-0.828823.0907222500
60 BXPHARMA 66.96866.6067.5-0.669038.2199567550
61 CENTRALINS2626.526026.5-0.5170.41916000
62 CENTRALPHL34.13534034.4-0.31637.7497224500
63 CITYBANK 22.122.522.1022.4-0.391244.05081977350
64 CITYGENINS20.721.220.7021-0.3390.76936600
65 CMCKAMAL 22.923.322.8023.1-0.263713.7862599500
66 CONFIDCEM 119.6123.4119.50119.50.1111523.4198192760
67 CONTININS 23.72423.7023.8-0.1200.454519000
68 CVOPRL 645650.56450655.5-10.524518.898529100
69 DACCADYE 2020.220020.2-0.2601.899394500
70 DBH 66.667.165.7066.20.4231.570723500
71 DBH1STMF 4.954.904.90341.01203000
72 DEBARACEM 000018650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 0000783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 00001418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 00007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 00008350000
78 DEBBXKNI 00009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000013000000
80 DELTALIFE 185191.5184.50188.9-3.9121958.626313450
81 DELTASPINN1717.216.9017.1-0.141211.3105664000
82 DESCO 687367.9069.4-1.455354.6263781000
83 DHAKABANK 19.920.519.9020.2-0.3783.1495157400
84 DHAKAINS 28.429.828.3028.9-0.5572.313980500
85 DUTCHBANGL9797.896096.60.4211.01710500
86 EASTERNINS37.337.337.3038.4-1.120.0149400
87 EASTLAND 37.638.437.6037.9-0.3220.33358800
88 EASTRNLUB 443.6445442.10447.9-4.3240.64241450
89 EBL 29.829.829.7029.70.1271.674656200
90 EBL1STMF 5.75.75.605.60.1120.078714000
91 EBLNRBMF 6.36.46.306.4-0.130.02534000
92 ECABLES 131.5133131.50133.1-1.6410.93527100
93 EHL 50.651.650.5051-0.42459.3088182800
94 ENVOYTEX 55.555.955055.8-0.31135.154592800
95 EXIM1STMF 00006.80000
96 EXIMBANK 11.611.811.5011.6034210.6081909200
97 FAMILYTEX 24.82624.7025.8-1143369.65772767000
98 FAREASTLIF84.285.983.5084.7-0.5490.74338850
99 FBFIF 00007.20000
100 FEDERALINS19.52018.9019.501452.4465125700
101 FIRSTSBANK13.213.413.2013.3-0.11252.5909195000
102 FLEASEINT 21.822.621.7021.801736.1573279500
103 FUWANGCER 15.115.214.2015.2-0.149613.2181893500
104 FUWANGFOOD21.421.721021.10.349012.8353602600
105 GBBPOWER 24.124.824.1024.4-0.32228.5341351600
106 GENNEXT 16.516.816.4016.6-0.140310.5027634500
107 GHAIL 32.733.932.7033.1-0.4963.202596900
108 GHCL 43.844.843.3044.1-0.3661.884743000
109 GLAXOSMITH15001530150001511.2-11.260.757500
110 GLOBALINS 20.320.320020.20.1140.231811500
111 GOLDENSON 51.452.751.3052-0.673055.02761059000
112 GP 373.1374.3370.20370.82.345079.0245211800
113 GPHISPAT 51.352.951.3052.5-1.2573.331164000
114 GQBALLPEN 111.4113.5111.40111.6-0.2971.770715800
115 GRAMEEN1 26.928.926.8026.80.1984.1853155500
116 GRAMEENS2 14.314.514.1014.4-0.11113.1753222000
117 GREENDELMF4.854.804.80340.307463000
118 GREENDELT 78.879.878.8079.4-0.6460.54556900
119 GSPFINANCE22.623.722.6022.60872.324100500
120 HEIDELBCEM534542532.50537.5-3.535377.2329144100
121 HRTEX 30.230.430.2030.20140.30310000
122 IBBLPBOND 980980.259800981.25-1.2590.093195
123 IBNSINA 108110.2107.40107.80.22085.005946100
124 ICB 14941504147101460.7533.2512212.46068350
125 ICB1STNRB 24.124.124.1025.4-1.310.02411000
126 ICB2NDNRB 8.998.908.90160.218624500
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.954.904.90540.6407130500
128 ICBAMCL2ND5.35.45.305.4-0.1170.162930500
129 ICBEPMF1S14.95.14.905-0.1330.297960000
130 ICBISLAMIC15.315.315.2015.20.1130.197913000
131 ICBSONALI1776.906.90.1120.135919500
132 IDLC 77.781.977.7077.10.62262196.71532474200
133 IFIC 2626.825.902602895.6482214650
134 IFIC1STMF 5.55.65.505.6-0.1202.1506387000
135 IFILISLMF15.96.15.805.90451.3172222500
136 INTECH 15.615.815.4015.8-0.2701.387889000
137 IPDC 19.219.518.80181.238310.8542563000
138 ISLAMIBANK28.528.928.3028.8-0.318215.6739550000
139 ISLAMICFIN20.321.319.90200.357024.95941215000
140 ISLAMIINS 22.723.422.7023-0.3301.440262500
141 JAMUNABANK131312.8012.90.1590.881668250
142 JAMUNAOIL 250.3260249.70250.3074871.4388281800
143 JANATAINS 18.418.618.3018.40230.306416600
144 JMISMDL 167.9169.9167.90167.50.4111.17937000
145 KARNAPHULI19.32019.3019.6-0.3570.644133100
146 KEYACOSMET24.324.724.2024.3022611.8727485000
147 KOHINOOR 0000402.70000
148 KPCL 6566.764.5066-12288173.16892655500
149 LANKABAFIN50.75250.6050.40.340524.8066484500
150 LIBRAINFU 4204204150420020.167400
151 LINDEBD 905.59169020914.6-9.1171.26911400
152 LRGLOBMF1 665.805.70.3562.3703400500
153 MALEKSPIN 23.423.623.2023.30.1954.2551181500
154 MARICO 11811185117001174.26.8271.70871450
155 MBL1STMF 4.95.14.904.90671.6501333000
156 MEGHNACEM 140.7144.4136.20135.94.896147.8302340500
157 MEGHNALIFE101.91031000102-0.11877.219771450
158 MERCANBANK14.114.314.1014.101113.0262214000
159 MERCINS 19.519.719.5019.7-0.2170.292715000
160 METROSPIN 16.216.416.1016.10.1320.866553500
161 MICEMENT 89.693.489.5091.4-1.863526.4481290500
162 MITHUNKNIT90.291.490091.4-1.21665.507861000
163 MJLBD 150.7152144.80145.25.53330276.60861861300
164 MONNOSTAF 292.4292.4286.20291.80.640.0718250
165 MPETROLEUM265.3269.92650266.7-1.431620.89578500
166 MTB 18.718.818.6018.60.1472.7693148000
167 NATLIFEINS240.12412370238.51.6782.567410700
168 NAVANACNG 6668.465.9066.5-0.535510.6847160400
169 NBL 12.212.312.1012.2054112.44361020000
170 NCCBANK 11.611.811.5011.50.11564.0275346250
171 NCCBLMF1 6.26.35.805.80.4851.526249000
172 NHFIL 29.530.229.4029.6-0.1882.771193000
173 NITOLINS 28.629.828.2029.3-0.7350.585720000
174 NLI1STMF 7.87.97.807.80240.678986500
175 NORTHRNINS33.133.833.1033.8-0.7180.520615500
176 NPOLYMAR 57.958.257057.70.21514.995686300
177 NTC 7437437430742120.0743100
178 NTLTUBES 169172.8168.10168.60.456725.492149400
179 OLYMPIC 248.2253248.20250.2-27214.607258500
180 ONEBANKLTD14.514.814.4014.501619.192633000
181 ORIONINFU 51.452.551.2052.4-11975.2145100600
182 ORIONPHARM53.85553.8054.8-141214.9825276300
183 PADMAOIL 335.4337.8334.90336.2-0.845339.9213118900
184 PARAMOUNT 18.118.518.1018.4-0.3160.549130000
185 PEOPLESINS23.123.723.1023.3-0.2330.468820100
186 PF1STMF 55.14.9050180.275155000
187 PHARMAID 189.3196187.50194.4-5.13146.866535950
188 PHENIXINS 39.139.137.6038.30.8440.587515200
189 PHOENIXFIN28.428.728.3028.4017312.7919449000
190 PHPMF1 55.14.90501144.7762965500
191 PIONEERINS4949.249048.80.2291.842437500
192 PLFSL 25.426.225.2025.20.2128446.9821829700
193 POPULAR1MF5.35.55.305.4-0.1855.76821084000
194 POPULARLIF223.8238223.60235.3-11.5669.536841500
195 POWERGRID 495248.9050-112910.2548206500
196 PRAGATIINS43.144.943.10430.1270.8719600
197 PREMIERBAN10.510.610.4010.501423.7432357250
198 PREMIERCEM86888608601304.712854200
199 PRIME1ICBA554.904.90.1100.091818500
200 PRIMEBANK 20.220.520.2020.4-0.2371.801388750
201 PRIMEFIN 23.323.823.10230.342114.2398608200
202 PRIMEINSUR20.821.520.5020.80190.245311750
203 PRIMELIFE 88.189.887.1089.5-1.4290.45975200
204 PRIMETEX 22.82322.8022.80521.795478500
205 PROGRESLIF92.59492095.4-2.960.46415000
206 PROVATIINS20.52120.5021-0.5460.97847500
207 PTL 33.934.933.9034.3-0.41573.372698750
208 PUBALIBANK27.72827.5027.9-0.21231.49453850
209 PURABIGEN 18.41918.3018.30.1391.225866500
210 QSMDRYCELL42.743.942.3043.5-0.825117.2776400500
211 RAHIMTEXT 339.9374329.10382.8-42.92719.125426900
212 RAKCERAMIC64.266.464064.9-0.773834.3133526000
213 RANFOUNDRY108.51111040104.73.81158.488378000
214 RDFOOD 22.222.522022.3-0.13598.2238370200
215 RECKITTBEN00001068.30000
216 RELIANCE1 7.67.77.607.60290.9477124500
217 RELIANCINS61.361.361.3064.2-2.910.0306500
218 RENATA 101510251005.701014.70.3826.54626450
219 RENWICKJA 241.1249.4241.10247.4-6.31855.28221600
220 REPUBLIC 2828.627.9027.90.1220.745326500
221 RUPALIBANK63.26463064.3-1.1130.22243500
222 RUPALIINS 24.825.424.1025-0.2400.33613500
223 SAFKOSPINN2727.926.8027.7-0.7351.19644000
224 SAIHAMCOT 19.720.119.6019.8-0.1972.3808120500
225 SAIHAMTEX 32.433.332.3033-0.62639.7957298900
226 SALAMCRST 34.835.334.8034.9-0.11064.6613133500
227 SALVOCHEM 20.420.720.3020.5-0.11495.3192259000
228 SAMORITA 92.393.292.3092.5-0.2130.74068000
229 SANDHANINS63.16462062.20.91894.051964250
230 SAPORTL 59.261.558.5059.5-0.399936.1157604200
231 SEBL1STMF 7.67.67.507.60170.542471500
232 SHAHJABANK1212.211.901202753.9989333900
233 SIBL 13.513.613.4013.508917.08511266750
234 SINGERBD 244.1249.9244.10246-1.968929.745120700
235 SINOBANGLA29.430.829.3029.6-0.21534.8079160500
236 SONALIANSH122.51281220127.6-5.11221.69413650
237 SONARBAINS1919.718.9018.90.1451.07356500
238 SOUTHEASTB19.519.819.4019.7-0.230225.46641303500
239 SPPCL 54.15554054.6-0.546421.5356396000
240 SQUARETEXT91.792.891.5091.701858.417291550
241 SQURPHARMA276280273.50276.9-0.92108105.0727382030
242 STANCERAM 50.750.745049.90.830.07231500
243 STANDARINS29.929.928.9028.11.860.08723000
244 STANDBANKL13.713.913.6013.8-0.11425.2924385500
245 STYLECRAFT939.5939.5939.5090039.510.0939100
246 SUMITPOWER42.14341.8042.5-0.467330.1755709100
247 T05Y0715 00001000000000
248 T05Y0815 00001000000000
249 T10Y0117 00001000000000
250 T10Y0118 00001000000000
251 T10Y0119 00001000000000
252 T10Y0121 00001000000000
253 T10Y0214 00001000000000
254 T10Y0215 00001000000000
255 T10Y0216 00001000000000
256 T10Y0217 00001000000000
257 T10Y0218 00001000000000
258 T10Y0219 00001000000000
259 T10Y0220 00001000000000
260 T10Y0221 00001000000000
261 T10Y0317 00001000000000
262 T10Y0318 00001000000000
263 T10Y0319 00001000000000
264 T10Y0320 00001000000000
265 T10Y0321 00001000000000
266 T10Y0414 00001000000000
267 T10Y0415 00001000000000
268 T10Y0416 00001000000000
269 T10Y0418 00001000000000
270 T10Y0419 00001000000000
271 T10Y0420 00001000000000
272 T10Y0421 00001000000000
273 T10Y0517 00001000000000
274 T10Y0518 00001000000000
275 T10Y0519 00001000000000
276 T10Y0520 00001000000000
277 T10Y0521 00001000000000
278 T10Y0614 00001000000000
279 T10Y0615 00001000000000
280 T10Y0616 00001000000000
281 T10Y0617 00001000000000
282 T10Y0618 00001000000000
283 T10Y0619 00001000000000
284 T10Y0620 00001000000000
285 T10Y0621 00001000000000
286 T10Y0717 00001000000000
287 T10Y0718 00001000000000
288 T10Y0719 00001000000000
289 T10Y0720 00001000000000
290 T10Y0721 00001000000000
291 T10Y0814 00001000000000
292 T10Y0816 00001000000000
293 T10Y0817 00001000000000
294 T10Y0818 00001000000000
295 T10Y0819 00001000000000
296 T10Y0820 00001000000000
297 T10Y0821 00001000000000
298 T10Y0916 00001000000000
299 T10Y0917 00001000000000
300 T10Y0918 00001000000000
301 T10Y0919 00001000000000
302 T10Y0920 00001000000000
303 T10Y0921 00001000000000
304 T10Y1014 00001000000000
305 T10Y1016 00001000000000
306 T10Y1017 00001000000000
307 T10Y1018 00001000000000
308 T10Y1019 00001000000000
309 T10Y1116 00001000000000
310 T10Y1117 00001000000000
311 T10Y1118 00001000000000
312 T10Y1120 00001000000000
313 T10Y1213 00001000000000
314 T10Y1214 0000955000000
315 T10Y1215 00001000000000
316 T10Y1216 00001000000000
317 T10Y1217 00001000000000
318 T10Y1218 00001000000000
319 T10Y1219 00001000000000
320 T10Y1220 00001000000000
321 T15Y0123 00001000000000
322 T15Y0124 00001000000000
323 T15Y0125 00001000000000
324 T15Y0223 00001000000000
325 T15Y0224 00001000000000
326 T15Y0225 00001000000000
327 T15Y0226 00001000000000
328 T15Y0323 00001000000000
329 T15Y0324 00001000000000
330 T15Y0325 00001000000000
331 T15Y0326 00001000000000
332 T15Y0423 00001000000000
333 T15Y0424 00001000000000
334 T15Y0425 00001000000000
335 T15Y0426 00001000000000
336 T15Y0523 00001000000000
337 T15Y0524 00001000000000
338 T15Y0525 00001000000000
339 T15Y0526 00001000000000
340 T15Y0623 00001000000000
341 T15Y0624 00001000000000
342 T15Y0625 00001000000000
343 T15Y0626 00001000000000
344 T15Y0722 00001000000000
345 T15Y0723 00001000000000
346 T15Y0724 00001000000000
347 T15Y0725 00001000000000
348 T15Y0822 00001000000000
349 T15Y0823 00001000000000
350 T15Y0824 00001000000000
351 T15Y0825 00001000000000
352 T15Y0826 00001000000000
353 T15Y0922 00001000000000
354 T15Y0923 00001000000000
355 T15Y0924 00001000000000
356 T15Y0925 00001000000000
357 T15Y0926 00001000000000
358 T15Y1022 00001000000000
359 T15Y1023 00001000000000
360 T15Y1024 00001000000000
361 T15Y1025 00001000000000
362 T15Y1122 00001000000000
363 T15Y1123 00001000000000
364 T15Y1125 00001000000000
365 T15Y1222 00001000000000
366 T15Y1223 00001000000000
367 T15Y1224 00001000000000
368 T15Y1225 00001000000000
369 T20Y0128 00001000000000
370 T20Y0129 00001000000000
371 T20Y0131 00001000000000
372 T20Y0228 00001000000000
373 T20Y0229 00001000000000
374 T20Y0230 00001000000000
375 T20Y0231 00001000000000
376 T20Y0328 00001000000000
377 T20Y0329 00001000000000
378 T20Y0330 00001000000000
379 T20Y0428 00001000000000
380 T20Y0429 00001000000000
381 T20Y0430 00001000000000
382 T20Y0431 00001000000000
383 T20Y0528 00001000000000
384 T20Y0530 00001000000000
385 T20Y0531 00001000000000
386 T20Y0628 00001000000000
387 T20Y0629 00001000000000
388 T20Y0630 00001000000000
389 T20Y0631 00001000000000
390 T20Y0727 00001000000000
391 T20Y0728 00001000000000
392 T20Y0729 00001000000000
393 T20Y0730 00001000000000
394 T20Y0731 00001000000000
395 T20Y0827 00001000000000
396 T20Y0828 00001000000000
397 T20Y0829 00001000000000
398 T20Y0830 00001000000000
399 T20Y0831 00001000000000
400 T20Y0927 00001000000000
401 T20Y0928 00001000000000
402 T20Y0930 00001000000000
403 T20Y0931 00001000000000
404 T20Y1027 00001000000000
405 T20Y1028 00001000000000
406 T20Y1029 00001000000000
407 T20Y1030 00001000000000
408 T20Y1127 00001000000000
409 T20Y1128 00001000000000
410 T20Y1130 00001000000000
411 T20Y1227 00001000000000
412 T20Y1228 00001000000000
413 T20Y1229 00001000000000
414 T20Y1230 00001000000000
415 T5Y0112 00001000000000
416 T5Y0113 00001000000000
417 T5Y0114 00001000000000
418 T5Y0115 00001000000000
419 T5Y0116 00001000000000
420 T5Y0212 00001000000000
421 T5Y0213 00001000000000
422 T5Y0214 00001000000000
423 T5Y0215 00001000000000
424 T5Y0216 00001000000000
425 T5Y0313 00001000000000
426 T5Y0314 00001000000000
427 T5Y0315 00001000000000
428 T5Y0316 00001000000000
429 T5Y0412 00001000000000
430 T5Y0414 00001000000000
431 T5Y0415 00001000000000
432 T5Y0416 00001000000000
433 T5Y0514 00001000000000
434 T5Y0516 00001000000000
435 T5Y0613 00001000000000
436 T5Y0615 00001000000000
437 T5Y0616 00001000000000
438 T5Y0712 00001000000000
439 T5Y0713 00001000000000
440 T5Y0714 00001000000000
441 T5Y0716 00001000000000
442 T5Y0811 00001000000000
443 T5Y0812 00001000000000
444 T5Y0813 00001000000000
445 T5Y0814 00001000000000
446 T5Y0816 00001000000000
447 T5Y0911 00001000000000
448 T5Y0912 00001000000000
449 T5Y0913 00001000000000
450 T5Y0914 00001000000000
451 T5Y0915 00001000000000
452 T5Y0916 00001000000000
453 T5Y1011 00001000000000
454 T5Y1012 00001000000000
455 T5Y1013 00001000000000
456 T5Y1014 00001000000000
457 T5Y1015 00001000000000
458 T5Y1111 00001000000000
459 T5Y1112 00001000000000
460 T5Y1113 00001000000000
461 T5Y1114 00001000000000
462 T5Y1115 00001000000000
463 T5Y1211 00001000000000
464 T5Y1212 00001000000000
465 T5Y1213 00001000000000
466 T5Y1214 00001000000000
467 T5Y1215 00001000000000
468 TAKAFULINS28.529.328.5029.6-1.1220.881830500
469 TALLUSPIN 26.62726.5026.7-0.13517.3082273700
470 TITASGAS 9092.789.6091.2-1.21004130.17121433000
471 TRUSTB1MF 5.85.95.805.80943.0142517500
472 TRUSTBANK 16.516.816.5016.8-0.3621.608497000
473 UCBL 27.72827.6027.8-0.137212.6977457950
474 ULC 26.226.726.2026.10.11373.6958140600
475 UNIONCAP 22.222.821.6022.20662.071694000
476 UNIQUEHRL 7172.270.8071034419.8678279500
477 UNITEDAIR 10.110.210010.1092913.84231372400
478 UNITEDINS 37.237.337.1037.7-0.540.05941600
479 USMANIAGL 148.51521480149.4-0.91362.82318850
480 UTTARABANK27.327.526.9027.20.12495.4333199950
481 UTTARAFIN 76.576.875.8075.80.71696.180980950
482 WATACHEM 221.2225221.20220.90.3301.68387600
483 ZAHINTEX 20.520.920.4020.7-0.2962.2136107500