#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF 5.35.45.35.35.30390.8023151000
2 1STICB 0009009000000
3 1STPRIMFMF17.317.517.217.217.301032.4799143000
4 2NDICB 257257257257256.60.420.0257100
5 3RDICB 0002012010000
6 4THICB 195195195195200.4-5.430.0585300
7 5THICB 168.5168.5160161.415810.520.0968600
8 6THICB 55.2565555.455.20140.30515500
9 7THICB 8282828280210.0821000
10 8THICB 61.56261.561.861.6-0.180.46377500
11 AAMRATECH 37.137.235.936.835.81.353521.5398587250
12 ABB1STMF 6.56.66.36.56.50393.4423529000
13 ABBANK 25.425.624.825.3250.462717.8089705100
14 ACI 473.1483457.2478.6474.7-1.61933190.195404650
15 ACIFORMULA153.5160152.6154.1153.50119246.7542300800
16 ACIZCBOND 10201020102010201032-1210.0011
17 ACTIVEFINE77.779.977.677.977.9-0.21155130.1041663000
18 AFCAGRO 5556.353.554.154.40.619514.3394262000
19 AFTABAUTO 84.386.484.284.585.2-0.9132336.6032431450
20 AGNISYSL 333330.332.930389462.46941915000
21 AGRANINS 18.618.918.518.618.50.1350.9752000
22 AIBL1STIMF5.15.14.84.84.90.2430.7375150500
23 AIMS1STMF 25.92625.325.825.40.533918.4145716000
24 AL-HAJTEX 131.9144.9130.6132.2137-5.1117426.9651194000
25 ALARABANK 16.316.516.116.316.10.21754.9191301500
26 AMBEEPHA 259264.9254256.3255.23.8350.80753150
27 AMCL(PRAN)227.4228.1225226.3227.20.21204.4619700
28 ANLIMAYARN24.525.82424.2240.51082.13787500
29 APEXFOODS 101.7104.5101102.3100.712242.966228750
30 APEXFOOT 424.4427.7406.1416.8408.515.913312.640230200
31 APEXSPINN 7173.17171.273-2551.224217000
32 APEXTANRY 170171.8161.8170.9161.88.2136476.7476454600
33 ARAMIT 296.5299.9296.5298.7297-0.520.0448150
34 ARAMITCEM 45.445.944.645.244.21.22077.721170000
35 ARGONDENIM444543.944.144.6-0.660525.3221572000
36 ASIAINS 22.322.922.322.422.10.2410.912840500
37 ASIAPACINS22.222.421.122.2211.2881.406464000
38 ATLASBANG 168.4175.5162169.1169.3-0.952223.0988135050
39 BANGAS 000494.6494.60000
40 BANKASIA 22.322.52022.220.51.827619.032880000
41 BATASHOE 112211221096.11120.51090326613.375812000
42 BATBC 28202827266127982692.4127.623853.034619150
43 BAYLEASING3233.431.332.431.30.792942.89651311500
44 BBS 00060.660.60000
45 BDCOM 24.925.324.724.924.80.1593.1929128000
46 BDFINANCE 16.216.215.11614.91.376014.9138933400
47 BDLAMPS 121125120.1120.6121.9-0.91062.06217000
48 BDSERVICE 0006.36.30000
49 BEACHHATCH23.323.52323.123.3039213.3401574000
50 BEDL 35.637.934.935.136.5-0.9127790.2362514000
51 BENGALWTL 6363.961.162.262.40.630023.0349370800
52 BERGERPBL 1080109910401081.81078.61.4322.74362550
53 BEXIMCO 44.947.244.644.945.8-0.96072276.6756057400
54 BGIC 23.32423.123.324-0.7800.767832800
55 BRACBANK 32.63331.732.231.70.9823100.44623091500
56 BRACSCBOND10651065106510651081-1620.021320
57 BSC 578.75594578578.75587.5-8.75176035.160160480
58 BSCCL 147.5154.9146.2147.3152.8-5.3150057.6544385900
59 BSRMSTEEL 116.9116.9111.9115.6113.13.81144141.64151236000
60 BXPHARMA 7073.169.769.970.7-0.73146256.4823624000
61 CENTRALINS25.425.725.425.525.30.1210.22969000
62 CENTRALPHL32.233.63232.337.3-5.159230.9467938000
63 CITYBANK 19.319.61919.1190.3136559.72953104600
64 CITYGENINS2121.120.220.72012154.0633196600
65 CMCKAMAL 22.823.322.622.722.9-0.1111020.1915883000
66 CONFIDCEM 124127.7123.3124.2124.8-0.8194266.6261529660
67 CONTININS 23.323.923.323.423.5-0.2521.177350000
68 CVOPRL 657678656659.8657.1-0.114511.602817600
69 DACCADYE 19.52019.519.619.6-0.11363.5792181500
70 DBH 64.6666464.765.8-1.2622.868444500
71 DBH1STMF 4.74.84.74.74.70260.19341000
72 DEBARACEM 000186518650000
73 DEBBDLUGG 000783.75783.750000
74 DEBBDWELD 0001418.251418.250000
75 DEBBDZIPP 0007007000000
76 DEBBXDENIM000145014500000
77 DEBBXFISH 0008358350000
78 DEBBXKNI 0009009000000
79 DEBBXTEX 000130013000000
80 DELTALIFE 190.6193.2183188.3182.683770224.83171186700
81 DELTASPINN16.316.616.216.416.30101334.54052104400
82 DESCO 60.3616060.3600.314110.1338167500
83 DHAKABANK 1818.417.91818.2-0.22658.0836444200
84 DHAKAINS 29.529.828.629.228.60.9340.76226000
85 DUTCHBANGL94.494.892.794.193.31.1584.724850500
86 EASTERNINS35.636.535.536.136.3-0.7120.14464000
87 EASTLAND 37.337.336.936.937.7-0.4842.40464800
88 EASTRNLUB 409410409409.84090160.61471500
89 EBL 28.729.82829.328.20.5993.1434108400
90 EBL1STMF 5.65.75.55.55.60460.9912177500
91 EBLNRBMF 6.26.566.36.20350.431268000
92 ECABLES 129138129130.3133.8-4.81613.95930100
93 EHL 55.955.954.955.4550.985436.8823667400
94 ENVOYTEX 5555.353.754.554.90.149138.0347693400
95 EXIM1STMF 0006.56.50000
96 EXIMBANK 10.610.710.410.610.40.262513.25381253300
97 FAMILYTEX 22.323.122.222.322.7-0.471128.4651264000
98 FAREASTLIF93.994.588.293.6885.994133.4477363500
99 FBFIF 7.27.26.56.86.60.6190.129319000
100 FEDERALINS1818.217.717.917.70.33134.6941261300
101 FIRSTSBANK11.91211.511.511.70.22689.9021843300
102 FLEASEINT 21.822.420.921.520.90.942516.0007731500
103 FUWANGCER 1717.316.716.816.90.12657.6279451000
104 FUWANGFOOD26.727.326.126.327-0.3142758.34562185100
105 GBBPOWER 23.424.523.323.524.2-0.876927.60731156200
106 GENNEXT 15.61615.515.615.6062620.54321311000
107 GHAIL 32.833.532.732.833-0.225710.297312300
108 GHCL 4242.741.642.14202399.783231750
109 GLAXOSMITH14401449.91430.31438.51428.111.9151.3666950
110 GLOBALINS 202019.819.820020.06953500
111 GOLDENSON 53.456.352.853.153.403716280.96245173500
112 GP 381.3394378.3381.9392.2-10.92764752.00531966600
113 GPHISPAT 52.453.652.252.852.10.318112.8586242500
114 GQBALLPEN 112.3116112.1112.6113.7-1.42604.521439550
115 GRAMEEN1 2626.42626.126.1-0.11444.2168161000
116 GRAMEENS2 12.81312.712.812.801475.0907396500
117 GREENDELMF4.54.64.54.54.50400.8502186500
118 GREENDELT 78.980.778.579.278.20.7300.49066200
119 GSPFINANCE21.121.920.621.120.70.41605.1495240000
120 HEIDELBCEM530.6535526531.45273.662171.1709134200
121 HRTEX 3030.73030.130.4-0.4561.406446500
122 IBBLPBOND 100010019851000.598713581.3131315
123 IBNSINA 101.7101.7100.3100.8100.61.11122.831628100
124 ICB 1414.2514431399.51423.251386.7527.517417.911412600
125 ICB1STNRB 22.523.622.52323-0.560.20789000
126 ICB2NDNRB 88.18880321.4846185500
127 ICB3RDNRB 4.54.64.54.54.50250.5377118000
128 ICBAMCL2ND555550170.362572500
129 ICBEPMF1S14.74.84.64.74.60.1160.229648500
130 ICBISLAMIC14.514.714.514.514.50100.501134500
131 ICBSONALI16.86.96.86.86.70.1250.238135000
132 IDLC 75.576.373.674.973.91.62135187.34372501400
133 IFIC 26.32726.326.426.10.254614.0379528450
134 IFIC1STMF 5.25.45.25.25.20320.9614182500
135 IFILISLMF15.35.45.25.25.20.1420.9897187500
136 INTECH 16161515.914.81.24579.9287633000
137 IPDC 16.517.616.416.616.9-0.41272.5681151500
138 ISLAMIBANK25.125.224.524.924.60.536231.78491280000
139 ISLAMICFIN16.216.615.91615.60.641616.69451027000
140 ISLAMIINS 22.222.422.122.122.20380.742733500
141 JAMUNABANK12.712.912.512.512.60.1731.7477138250
142 JAMUNAOIL 254.4257248.5254.2250.83.62822361.19461425700
143 JANATAINS 17.71817.617.817.8-0.1260.260814600
144 JMISMDL 160.1168155.1161162.9-2.8738.223150500
145 KARNAPHULI18.61918.318.718.40.2840.743739700
146 KEYACOSMET23.123.822.622.823.7-0.694045.89941986000
147 KOHINOOR 000403.3403.30000
148 KPCL 50.351.25050.250.5-0.248629.2664580000
149 LANKABAFIN5354.252.152.552.60.450833.9482638000
150 LIBRAINFU 391.5397.5391.5394395-3.550.3941000
151 LINDEBD 860873.5859864.7858.61.4272.24672600
152 LRGLOBMF1 5.35.45.35.35.30582.3788442500
153 MALEKSPIN 23.223.622.92323.5-0.31807.2371311500
154 MARICO 1100114011001108.31116.4-16.4556.5585850
155 MBL1STMF 4.44.64.44.44.5-0.1270.9815216500
156 MEGHNACEM 127133.6126127.1131-447321.3763165000
157 MEGHNALIFE102110.5102103.8102.9-0.964618.4047172450
158 MERCANBANK13.613.813.513.513.40.22035.7018418500
159 MERCINS 18.919.518.618.719-0.1591.825396500
160 METROSPIN 1616.315.915.9160892.4386152500
161 MICEMENT 84.28584.184.384.2044015.8532187600
162 MITHUNKNIT00090.790.70000
163 MJLBD 150153.9143151.8150.3-0.35371419.64782837400
164 MONNOSTAF 283.5283.5283.1283.22803.520.0424150
165 MPETROLEUM270.3278.9270.2271.8277.1-6.895281.3578296600
166 MTB 1717.116.816.916.80.2712.8592168000
167 NATLIFEINS236237230235.3227.38.72065.519923450
168 NAVANACNG 72.174.470.871.970.91.2141765.2603899000
169 NBL 12.212.51212.112.10.1149261.48415019200
170 NCCBANK 11.111.411.111.211.102908.1396725250
171 NCCBLMF1 5.65.75.55.65.50.1170.294152500
172 NHFIL 32.734.431.933.332.20.534415.3349466000
173 NITOLINS 29.429.528.228.728.41712.089372500
174 NLI1STMF 7.57.77.57.57.6-0.1594.0343533500
175 NORTHRNINS31.832.231.83232-0.2832.823788000
176 NPOLYMAR 56.256.555.755.8560.2781.505126900
177 NTC 760760760760775-1520.076100
178 NTLTUBES 154.6156.5152.9153.2154.30.32539.580762200
179 OLYMPIC 247.5248236.3246.7235.312.21568318.84491311500
180 ONEBANKLTD13.613.813.313.613.30.335815.60611145500
181 ORIONINFU 52.654.251.552.153.1-0.551917.8917338400
182 ORIONPHARM53.855.153.85454.6-0.8114763.65831172200
183 PADMAOIL 343352342.1342.9349.9-6.91267140.4653406600
184 PARAMOUNT 17.417.716.817.317.5-0.1692.1953126500
185 PEOPLESINS22.823.622.722.822.9-0.11111.790577300
186 PF1STMF 4.74.84.74.74.70521.0729227500
187 PHARMAID 173.5176173.2173.8174-0.51343.542120300
188 PHENIXINS 383836.637.737.70.3341.145630400
189 PHOENIXFIN26.927.726.826.926.20.72148.997331000
190 PHPMF1 4.74.94.74.74.70871.3834289500
191 PIONEERINS4848.347.647.8480592.782658000
192 PLFSL 26.426.724.52624.423652180.59466929900
193 POPULAR1MF5.25.35.15.150.2573.2053611500
194 POPULARLIF183.4183.4170183.4166.816.619226.6137146500
195 POWERGRID 47.648.346.647.147.8-0.21396.9854147000
196 PRAGATIINS43.243.242.342.942.80.4320.544912700
197 PREMIERBAN10.210.29.910.19.90.336810.39741029000
198 PREMIERCEM84.68684.484.884.8-0.213710.0948119000
199 PRIME1ICBA4.64.64.54.54.40.2100.265759000
200 PRIMEBANK 20.421.120.220.4200.4852.4253118250
201 PRIMEFIN 23.924.823.323.823.20.7116044.48761840950
202 PRIMEINSUR18.71918.518.618.70210.336118000
203 PRIMELIFE 92.692.988.591.389.33.3562.692429900
204 PRIMETEX 23.123.523.123.223.3-0.2291.568967500
205 PROGRESLIF92.393.89292.690.12.2120.78718500
206 PROVATIINS2021.22020.3200420.964347000
207 PTL 33.934.533.533.533.80.144416.7288495250
208 PUBALIBANK26.9272626.826.30.648617.3151651100
209 PURABIGEN 17.217.317.117.117.20501.286975000
210 QSMDRYCELL37.538.537.437.638.1-0.61376.3381167500
211 RAHIMTEXT 303.2310302.2304306.3-3.1541.37064500
212 RAKCERAMIC67.367.462.666.462.84.52827161.60192483400
213 RANFOUNDRY101.1101.9100.7101.2100.60.5503.437634000
214 RDFOOD 21.42221.121.221.8-0.478522.89441068400
215 RECKITTBEN1030.21049.91030.21044.81040.9-10.770.4179400
216 RELIANCE1 7.67.77.67.67.7-0.1221.0805141000
217 RELIANCINS61.361.46161.260.50.870.36746000
218 RENATA 962.7965956961.6957.65.11017.337650
219 RENWICKJA 243.7250242.1243.9241.52.2611.27045200
220 REPUBLIC 26.527.926.126.727.5-1992.48892000
221 RUPALIBANK63.363.462.563.262.90.4250.35415600
222 RUPALIINS 24.625.224.424.524.60941.183547800
223 SAFKOSPINN28.929.427.828.127.71.21073.8621134000
224 SAIHAMCOT 19.519.919.519.619.8-0.31613.6806187250
225 SAIHAMTEX 31.832.831.831.932.3-0.541412.6177392700
226 SALAMCRST 36.337.535.73636.5-0.250821.7613597000
227 SALVOCHEM 21.221.82121.221.4-0.239814.1468661500
228 SAMORITA 91.792.790.791.792.2-0.51198.494693000
229 SANDHANINS66.266.463.365.765.2146411.5784176250
230 SAPORTL 53.65551.152.751.12.5129950.6884958600
231 SEBL1STMF 7.27.37.17.17.10.1722.2289310000
232 SHAHJABANK10.510.710.410.610.40.17217.5861717400
233 SIBL 12.813.112.412.712.50.318610.2316803250
234 SINGERBD 225.3234.8225226.2229.9-4.6124249.8891218750
235 SINOBANGLA30.331.829.530.730.6-0.326210.444341000
236 SONALIANSH115.3121115.2116.8118.8-3.5701.269910750
237 SONARBAINS17.317.817.217.217.4-0.1611.19669000
238 SOUTHEASTB18.919.318.91919-0.138836.30191900500
239 SPPCL 52.353.75252.252.7-0.486131.1762593200
240 SQUARETEXT93.394.591.59392.60.763734.2322367650
241 SQURPHARMA259.5264.9255.2260.6264.6-5.14703263.10911015360
242 STANCERAM 46.9474646.644.22.730.06991500
243 STANDARINS26.326.3262626.10.270.19537500
244 STANDBANKL12.412.612.312.412.30.12389.3974754500
245 STYLECRAFT910925910917.5930-2020.1835200
246 SUMITPOWER41.3424141.141.4-0.12048111.98932716100
247 T05Y0715 00001000000000
248 T05Y0815 00001000000000
249 T10Y0117 00001000000000
250 T10Y0118 00001000000000
251 T10Y0119 00001000000000
252 T10Y0121 00001000000000
253 T10Y0214 00001000000000
254 T10Y0215 00001000000000
255 T10Y0216 00001000000000
256 T10Y0217 00001000000000
257 T10Y0218 00001000000000
258 T10Y0219 00001000000000
259 T10Y0220 00001000000000
260 T10Y0221 00001000000000
261 T10Y0317 00001000000000
262 T10Y0318 00001000000000
263 T10Y0319 00001000000000
264 T10Y0320 00001000000000
265 T10Y0321 00001000000000
266 T10Y0414 00001000000000
267 T10Y0415 00001000000000
268 T10Y0416 00001000000000
269 T10Y0418 00001000000000
270 T10Y0419 00001000000000
271 T10Y0420 00001000000000
272 T10Y0421 00001000000000
273 T10Y0517 00001000000000
274 T10Y0518 00001000000000
275 T10Y0519 00001000000000
276 T10Y0520 00001000000000
277 T10Y0521 00001000000000
278 T10Y0614 00001000000000
279 T10Y0615 00001000000000
280 T10Y0616 00001000000000
281 T10Y0617 00001000000000
282 T10Y0618 00001000000000
283 T10Y0619 00001000000000
284 T10Y0620 00001000000000
285 T10Y0621 00001000000000
286 T10Y0717 00001000000000
287 T10Y0718 00001000000000
288 T10Y0719 00001000000000
289 T10Y0720 00001000000000
290 T10Y0721 00001000000000
291 T10Y0814 00001000000000
292 T10Y0816 00001000000000
293 T10Y0817 00001000000000
294 T10Y0818 00001000000000
295 T10Y0819 00001000000000
296 T10Y0820 00001000000000
297 T10Y0821 00001000000000
298 T10Y0916 00001000000000
299 T10Y0917 00001000000000
300 T10Y0918 00001000000000
301 T10Y0919 00001000000000
302 T10Y0920 00001000000000
303 T10Y0921 00001000000000
304 T10Y1014 00001000000000
305 T10Y1016 00001000000000
306 T10Y1017 00001000000000
307 T10Y1018 00001000000000
308 T10Y1019 00001000000000
309 T10Y1116 00001000000000
310 T10Y1117 00001000000000
311 T10Y1118 00001000000000
312 T10Y1120 00001000000000
313 T10Y1213 00001000000000
314 T10Y1214 0000955000000
315 T10Y1215 00001000000000
316 T10Y1216 00001000000000
317 T10Y1217 00001000000000
318 T10Y1218 00001000000000
319 T10Y1219 00001000000000
320 T10Y1220 00001000000000
321 T15Y0123 00001000000000
322 T15Y0124 00001000000000
323 T15Y0125 00001000000000
324 T15Y0223 00001000000000
325 T15Y0224 00001000000000
326 T15Y0225 00001000000000
327 T15Y0226 00001000000000
328 T15Y0323 00001000000000
329 T15Y0324 00001000000000
330 T15Y0325 00001000000000
331 T15Y0326 00001000000000
332 T15Y0423 00001000000000
333 T15Y0424 00001000000000
334 T15Y0425 00001000000000
335 T15Y0426 00001000000000
336 T15Y0523 00001000000000
337 T15Y0524 00001000000000
338 T15Y0525 00001000000000
339 T15Y0526 00001000000000
340 T15Y0623 00001000000000
341 T15Y0624 00001000000000
342 T15Y0625 00001000000000
343 T15Y0626 00001000000000
344 T15Y0722 00001000000000
345 T15Y0723 00001000000000
346 T15Y0724 00001000000000
347 T15Y0725 00001000000000
348 T15Y0822 00001000000000
349 T15Y0823 00001000000000
350 T15Y0824 00001000000000
351 T15Y0825 00001000000000
352 T15Y0826 00001000000000
353 T15Y0922 00001000000000
354 T15Y0923 00001000000000
355 T15Y0924 00001000000000
356 T15Y0925 00001000000000
357 T15Y0926 00001000000000
358 T15Y1022 00001000000000
359 T15Y1023 00001000000000
360 T15Y1024 00001000000000
361 T15Y1025 00001000000000
362 T15Y1122 00001000000000
363 T15Y1123 00001000000000
364 T15Y1125 00001000000000
365 T15Y1222 00001000000000
366 T15Y1223 00001000000000
367 T15Y1224 00001000000000
368 T15Y1225 00001000000000
369 T20Y0128 00001000000000
370 T20Y0129 00001000000000
371 T20Y0131 00001000000000
372 T20Y0228 00001000000000
373 T20Y0229 00001000000000
374 T20Y0230 00001000000000
375 T20Y0231 00001000000000
376 T20Y0328 00001000000000
377 T20Y0329 00001000000000
378 T20Y0330 00001000000000
379 T20Y0428 00001000000000
380 T20Y0429 00001000000000
381 T20Y0430 00001000000000
382 T20Y0431 00001000000000
383 T20Y0528 00001000000000
384 T20Y0530 00001000000000
385 T20Y0531 00001000000000
386 T20Y0628 00001000000000
387 T20Y0629 00001000000000
388 T20Y0630 00001000000000
389 T20Y0631 00001000000000
390 T20Y0727 00001000000000
391 T20Y0728 00001000000000
392 T20Y0729 00001000000000
393 T20Y0730 00001000000000
394 T20Y0731 00001000000000
395 T20Y0827 00001000000000
396 T20Y0828 00001000000000
397 T20Y0829 00001000000000
398 T20Y0830 00001000000000
399 T20Y0831 00001000000000
400 T20Y0927 00001000000000
401 T20Y0928 00001000000000
402 T20Y0930 00001000000000
403 T20Y0931 00001000000000
404 T20Y1027 00001000000000
405 T20Y1028 00001000000000
406 T20Y1029 00001000000000
407 T20Y1030 00001000000000
408 T20Y1127 00001000000000
409 T20Y1128 00001000000000
410 T20Y1130 00001000000000
411 T20Y1227 00001000000000
412 T20Y1228 00001000000000
413 T20Y1229 00001000000000
414 T20Y1230 00001000000000
415 T5Y0112 00001000000000
416 T5Y0113 00001000000000
417 T5Y0114 00001000000000
418 T5Y0115 00001000000000
419 T5Y0116 00001000000000
420 T5Y0212 00001000000000
421 T5Y0213 00001000000000
422 T5Y0214 00001000000000
423 T5Y0215 00001000000000
424 T5Y0216 00001000000000
425 T5Y0313 00001000000000
426 T5Y0314 00001000000000
427 T5Y0315 00001000000000
428 T5Y0316 00001000000000
429 T5Y0412 00001000000000
430 T5Y0414 00001000000000
431 T5Y0415 00001000000000
432 T5Y0416 00001000000000
433 T5Y0514 00001000000000
434 T5Y0516 00001000000000
435 T5Y0613 00001000000000
436 T5Y0615 00001000000000
437 T5Y0616 00001000000000
438 T5Y0712 00001000000000
439 T5Y0713 00001000000000
440 T5Y0714 00001000000000
441 T5Y0716 00001000000000
442 T5Y0811 00001000000000
443 T5Y0812 00001000000000
444 T5Y0813 00001000000000
445 T5Y0814 00001000000000
446 T5Y0816 00001000000000
447 T5Y0911 00001000000000
448 T5Y0912 00001000000000
449 T5Y0913 00001000000000
450 T5Y0914 00001000000000
451 T5Y0915 00001000000000
452 T5Y0916 00001000000000
453 T5Y1011 00001000000000
454 T5Y1012 00001000000000
455 T5Y1013 00001000000000
456 T5Y1014 00001000000000
457 T5Y1015 00001000000000
458 T5Y1111 00001000000000
459 T5Y1112 00001000000000
460 T5Y1113 00001000000000
461 T5Y1114 00001000000000
462 T5Y1115 00001000000000
463 T5Y1211 00001000000000
464 T5Y1212 00001000000000
465 T5Y1213 00001000000000
466 T5Y1214 00001000000000
467 T5Y1215 00001000000000
468 TAKAFULINS27.227.827.127.127.3-0.1972.401187500
469 TALLUSPIN 28.428.827.928.528.20.24689.138322400
470 TITASGAS 88.588.986.488.685.62.93041465.95125277500
471 TRUSTB1MF 5.55.55.35.45.30.2812.2924419000
472 TRUSTBANK 14.514.614.314.514.10.4673.5204243500
473 UCBL 27.627.726.927.426.90.770030.98151130150
474 ULC 25.226.225.125.225.10.12859.2556359200
475 UNIONCAP 22.323.92222.822.7-0.42918.7337376000
476 UNIQUEHRL 707169.369.970.8-0.873932.1919458800
477 UNITEDAIR 10.71110.610.610.9-0.2268443.80324090100
478 UNITEDINS 33.53433.533.633.50140.28568500
479 USMANIAGL 145.4148.2145145144.412246.183842500
480 UTTARABANK25.726.125.125.825.30.44498.9149346575
481 UTTARAFIN 74.274.873.173.773.70.536711.6991157850
482 WATACHEM 217.5224217218.6220.6-3.1865.007522800
483 ZAHINTEX 212120.820.821.2-0.21062.2278106500