#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP      CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 FORTUNE33.337.633.333.337-3.71,799189.1885,542,594
2 BEACONPHAR25.526.124.32525.8-0.31,04579.7193,193,883
3 FEDERALINS14.114.413.61414.2-0.167427.3131,963,252
4 PDL12.813.412.512.712.50.379722.6151,740,103
5 GLOBALINS23.92522.823.624.5-0.61,47041.5721,728,669
6 PROVATIINS26.827.425.126.425.71.11,49944.3911,687,250
7 VFSTDL24.425.723.62425-0.61,24540.2011,625,457
8 RNSPIN55.14.84.94.90.13286.8641,391,436
9 PREMIERBAN10.610.710.510.610.6021313.8321,302,946
10 SILCOPHL27.929.726.527.429.4-1.567633.9091,242,134
11 BEXIMCO18.71918.418.618.8-0.151323.0551,233,439
12 NTLTUBES155.7170.9153155.2169.9-14.24,733192.891,191,604
13 LRGLOBMF16.16.15.965.90.2886.9221,167,123
14 SONARBAINS28.729.627.42829.1-0.498033.2361,165,987
15 SHURWID20.7222020.621.8-1.187421.9141,055,705
16 RUPALIINS21.62320.921.422.7-1.164121.789992,221
17 GENNEXT44.2444.1-0.11243.929958,838
18 ETL12.213.51212.112.3-0.155811.524906,641
19 CITYGENINS20.721.819.920.321.2-0.555018.929901,447
20 FASFIN6.87.26.86.87-0.21506.199890,226
21 LANKABAFIN15.515.815.415.615.7-0.229813.9888,031
22 IFIC8.998.88.88.902767.71871,760
23 ALIF88.17.87.97.90.13176.861864,626
24 BSC47.749.646.647.248.9-1.299540.742849,508
25 KPCL5051.349.549.850.7-0.71,22942.366840,079
26 NURANI12.312.81212.112.20.136010.222826,040
27 PURABIGEN16.416.615.61616.20.241812.886804,971
28 IBP21.221.820.42121.6-0.449815.859751,443
29 RUPALILIFE45.947.544.445.544.911,10134.323741,760
30 DSSL15.916.415.815.916.1-0.243111.855735,580
31 ATCSLGF7.77.97.77.77.8-0.11635.593723,419
32 FIRSTSBANK9.49.59.29.49.30.11166.702714,139
33 ILFSL5.15.54.955.4-0.32473.534694,193
34 NPOLYMAR102102.998.1100.798.13.92,00769.098684,923
35 PF1STMF5.65.85.55.55.601503.82682,873
36 APOLOISPAT5.35.65.35.45.5-0.21363.708681,134
37 ABB1STMF3.943.93.93.90502.654677,083
38 BRACBANK59.459.859.159.259.5-0.146039.295662,571
39 NBL7.67.77.67.67.7-0.11804.918642,868
40 ADVENT28.629.427.928.328.9-0.333117.951635,912
41 SQURPHARMA228.9233.9226226.9228.80.12,336144.711630,616
42 EXIMBANK9.910.19.91010-0.11396.105612,945
43 PRIMEINSUR23.624.323.123.523.50.134914.361603,920
44 CITYBANK24.424.72424.324.4021614.597600,249
45 KTL1717.516.616.817.1-0.137910.057588,199
46 SIBL12.212.812.212.212.8-0.62747.276584,024
47 LEGACYFOOT126.7133.8122.3125.3130.3-3.62,61673.201572,393
48 FAMILYTEX3.13.13330.1681.673553,971
49 SIMTEX17.918.617.517.618-0.14219.753540,384
50 SEMLLECMF6.26.366.16.3-0.11573.289534,990
51 SUMITPOWER39.740.539.639.840.3-0.620420.765518,706
52 SOUTHEASTB12.712.912.712.712.701276.584516,468
53 CNATEX2.42.52.32.32.5-0.1831.222513,858
54 CONTININS22.82422.222.623.7-0.934911.697507,221
55 NFML9.59.99.49.59.7-0.22274.79496,623
56 ONEBANKLTD10.810.910.610.710.70.11125.299496,080
57 KEYACOSMET4.24.344.14.201082.034490,733
58 MONNOCERA148160143.8144.9159.7-11.73,33172.115488,362
59 UNITEDAIR1.91.91.81.81.90820.882486,315
60 CENTRALINS23.624.523.123.523.50.129310.905460,344
61 JAMUNABANK16.916.916.716.816.80.1977.74460,090
62 NCCBLMF15.96.15.966.1-0.2422.719453,560
63 MERCANBANK12.512.512.312.512.40.11465.596450,721
64 SSSTEEL31.131.729.530.731.1055013.7448,897
65 SILVAPHL17.318.316.717.317.8-0.52807.381428,625
66 ARGONDENIM22.322.62222.122.10.22069.478428,420
67 NEWLINE17.718.617.517.718.2-0.52837.416412,291
68 NORTHRNINS21.922.32121.622.1-0.22778.723405,741
69 1STPRIMFMF15.516.115.215.315.6-0.12866.29404,025
70 PENINSULA20.522.120.220.621.8-1.33368.31397,555
71 RSRMSTEEL3435.8333436-231213.261385,814
72 ACTIVEFINE21.922.421.521.622.2-0.33408.363382,610
73 TRUSTB1MF3.943.944-0.1501.511380,910
74 BNICL21.822.621.421.722.2-0.42938.293380,722
75 COPPERTECH25.527.425.425.827-1.55289.614365,538
76 GBBPOWER11.912.611.811.912.4-0.51674.387360,768
77 MAKSONSPIN55.14.954.90.11041.786355,039
78 BBSCABLES84.686.283.483.685.6-169729.535349,046
79 BDTHAI14.31514.214.314.8-0.52095.084348,320
80 DOREENPWR75.87875.877.178-2.232025.792334,443
81 ISLAMIBANK21.922.521.821.922.2-0.31987.35334,157
82 REPUBLIC22.823.221.522.323-0.23137.424332,671
83 SEMLIBBLSF9.3109.29.39.8-0.52083.118327,087
84 NLI1STMF10.811.110.810.810.80663.524323,840
85 OAL8.48.78.38.48.5-0.11512.693319,485
86 FARCHEM1010.39.91010.1-0.11553.191317,823
87 ORIONINFU5759.255.956.657.9-0.951117.848312,317
88 KBPPWBIL10.610.710.310.410.601483.238311,252
89 REGENTTEX12.312.812.112.312.4-0.12163.815306,758
90 CAPMIBBLMF6.97.26.86.87-0.1752.105304,779
91 GENEXIL58.560.55656.757.21.335717.689304,350
92 UTTARABANK27.928.327.327.528.1-0.21358.365302,579
93 SEMLFBSLGF14.815.414.314.615.1-0.32874.374297,763
94 UNITEDFIN15.715.915.415.615.701424.629296,757
95 SEAPEARL24.125.523.623.925.2-1.13727.175293,283
96 SAIFPOWER17.117.216.616.917.101364.94291,355
97 GQBALLPEN85.39584.485.493.7-8.41,02625.702291,330
98 EHL48.24947.748.148.5-0.336013.795286,349
99 PHPMF13.83.93.83.83.9-0.1401.08283,689
100 PARAMOUNT23.123.621.522230.12856.361281,560
101 AGRANINS23.9252323.624.6-0.72456.602275,810
102 1JANATAMF3.943.93.93.90541.072274,283
103 BSCCL117.9121.7115.6116.4117.50.41,13632.137272,887
104 BDFINANCE10.81110.410.710.70.11362.869270,158
105 ESQUIRENIT31.233.431.231.432.8-1.63988.615268,257
106 SINOBANGLA76.68476.277.284-7.469721.323267,231
107 INTRACO17.718.31717.318-0.32944.66266,143
108 AIL44.947.444.144.646.9-260812.032264,227
109 ITC42.64441.842.143-0.438010.896255,618
110 CENTRALPHL9.910.29.89.810-0.11332.543255,380
111 ICBIBANK3.63.63.53.63.60260.896249,141
112 LHBL37.337.336.536.736.60.72739.004245,599
113 JANATAINS17.51816.917.317.8-0.33194.219241,745
114 WMSHIPYARD14.414.714.114.214.402103.45241,130
115 SAFKOSPINN16.316.816.316.416.6-0.31283.843233,542
116 EASTERNINS4041.73939.741.2-1.24929.443233,208
117 NAHEEACP4849.746.547.346.71.340111.177231,728
118 EASTLAND26.827.426.126.426.802686.199230,299
119 UPGDCL318.6335.9316.2320331.3-12.71,54574.073225,739
120 NHFIL40.141.439.840.240.3-0.22579.157225,330
121 USMANIAGL95.9103.892.395.1102-6.11,03921.744224,286
122 MIRACLEIND18.820.318.418.720-1.23184.235219,089
123 ICBAGRANI15.55.65.45.45.50741.181217,409
124 PRIMETEX24.124.823.523.623.90.22805.074211,213
125 DELTASPINN4.95.14.955-0.1301.055210,990
126 AMANFEED37.138.436.737.137.8-0.72517.854210,758
127 AL-HAJTEX5254.5505151.30.794610.79206,624
128 DESHBANDHU13.313.713.113.313.4-0.11282.7202,648
129 ISLAMIINS22.524.422.422.523.8-1.32094.647202,027
130 NCCBANK131312.712.812.90.1882.564199,931
131 DHAKABANK11.611.811.611.611.7-0.1602.306198,217
132 JMISMDL390.1424.9380.4392.6416.8-26.73,20779.276197,443
133 INTECH24.62624.124.625.8-1.23034.876193,370
134 OIMEX24.726.624.224.926.1-1.42204.826189,896
135 IPDC2222.321.6222201204.119188,211
136 PIONEERINS353534.134.834.70.31306.462186,453
137 RDFOOD1212.411.71212.2-0.21332.235185,758
138 ABBANK88.18880871.46182,307
139 MTB3333.3333333.3-0.3595.937179,200
140 ANWARGALV79.582.57878.882.4-2.985114.264177,284
141 SAIHAMCOT19.620.719.319.620.1-0.51693.506176,987
142 NATLIFEINS258.7258.7247258.3237.920.850045.504176,433
143 FUWANGFOOD11.712.111.611.711.8-0.11492.058174,938
144 NAVANACNG4748.445.34748.3-1.33238.045169,471
145 FBFIF3.73.83.73.73.70250.625168,529
146 BSRMLTD63.86562.363.164.4-0.635410.541166,084
147 FAREASTFIN3.13.23330.1520.504165,655
148 RUNNERAUTO71.375.770.671.473.6-2.371911.988163,966
149 ASIAINS22.923.822.422.623.3-0.41533.689160,743
150 KDSALTD48.75047.14848.703297.733159,625
151 KPPL15.31615.315.315.10.21532.497159,479
152 PREMIERLEA6.16.35.966.2-0.1580.949157,184
153 ICBEPMF1S14.44.64.44.54.6-0.2410.697155,000
154 DUTCHBANGL66.86765.966.365.90.925610.229154,110
155 ACFL25.226.725.125.326.3-1.12233.962153,750
156 METROSPIN6.66.96.66.66.7-0.1721.036153,475
157 BXPHARMA82.483.181.98282.4015312.572152,899
158 GP335.3335.3317335.3308.426.960950.439150,617
159 SKTRIMS43.644.141.842.743.8-0.22686.334147,501
160 BARKAPOWER26.727.526.72727.2-0.51483.989147,391
161 NITOLINS26.727.726.526.727.6-0.91804.023147,122
162 PTL5555.85454.755.4-0.41787.98145,333
163 PRAGATILIF148.9150.8144.3147146.32.669321.248144,669
164 MERCINS24.726.424.724.926.3-1.6923.599142,052
165 SALVOCHEM13.113.5131313.4-0.31061.835139,697
166 FEKDIL12.21312.212.212.5-0.31061.721138,523
167 DAFODILCOM49.953.549.35050.3-0.43336.865136,598
168 MALEKSPIN12.513.512.412.512.40.11211.738136,590
169 TUNGHAI2.72.82.62.62.8-0.1660.363135,563
170 IDLC47.54847.447.547.30.22356.44135,040
171 ALARABANK17.818.217.817.918.1-0.3522.302128,250
172 SANDHANINS22.423.42222.122.8-0.41632.804124,061
173 ANLIMAYARN29.931.129.529.830.6-0.72343.697122,138
174 IFADAUTOS6162.660.260.761.9-0.93057.156116,625
175 BPML57.659.157.357.658.5-0.93376.642113,809
176 RAKCERAMIC30.63130.130.630.9-0.31573.443112,527
177 ZAHEENSPIN7.77.97.57.67.70750.86111,854
178 GPHISPAT333332.432.632.60.4733.666111,674
179 VAMLRBBF5.45.55.25.35.5-0.1390.594111,233
180 EXIM1STMF4.24.24.14.24.20110.461109,700
181 TAKAFULINS28.229.52828.529.4-1.21193.176108,770
182 SHASHADNIM36.437.736.436.637.4-11864.01108,646
183 QUEENSOUTH25.126.524.624.826.2-1.11592.704106,050
184 VAMLBDMF16.26.25.75.86.10.1450.605104,529
185 DHAKAINS35.336.53434.636.2-0.91663.575102,664
186 GRAMEENS211.111.210.911.1110.1631.128101,701
187 QUASEMIND3133.43030.332.8-1.82533.05598,624
188 BDAUTOCA207218202.3203.9215.9-8.91,19120.53898,453
189 PRIME1ICBA5.25.25.15.15.20240.49696,600
190 KARNAPHULI19.219.818.618.819.6-0.4981.83496,327
191 GSPFINANCE13.914.113.613.713.90631.29994,533
192 FINEFOODS38.539.73838.8380.52383.63893,974
193 BBS22.923.422.822.923.2-0.31392.12591,852
194 RELIANCE18.48.48.38.38.30.1230.74689,706
195 BDCOM24.225.423.924.124.9-0.71212.16388,702
196 EBL33.134.933.134.533.10892.98388,327
197 ECABLES262.7272.9252255.9268.1-5.482723.1488,040
198 SAPORTL19.919.919.419.519.70.21341.70787,011
199 PRIMEBANK18.51918.518.518.50431.60185,952
200 AFCAGRO2526.424.62526-11692.16685,876
201 MEGHNALIFE5355.652.95354.5-1.51834.52484,177
202 BANGAS285293261272.1285.6-0.61,05122.29480,750
203 PEOPLESINS19.920.819.519.920.5-0.61031.64680,747
204 MONNOSTAF1,600.21,6801,600.21,600.21,706.8-106.62,858129.72480,680
205 GREENDELMF7.987.987.90180.62578,503
206 BAYLEASING13.513.512.913.313.50561.01576,179
207 UCB1414.113.914140891.04775,063
208 UNIONCAP7.67.87.67.67.60430.57374,829
209 FUWANGCER99.38.999.1-0.1660.66473,804
210 IFIC1STMF3.943.93.94-0.1120.28973,757
211 STYLECRAFT745785725739.1779.4-34.42,78455.10873,293
212 IFILISLMF15.55.75.55.65.6-0.1200.40673,160
213 DACCADYE3.73.73.63.73.60.1170.25970,580
214 WATACHEM567.9585535548.4576.8-8.91,35639.30270,234
215 STANCERAM459.7474.5440453465-5.31,06731.51868,139
216 TOSRIFA16.217.21616.316.9-0.7661.10766,535
217 RELIANCINS46.146.145.545.745.60.5263.01165,810
218 GHAIL25.426.925.425.526.5-1.1971.68865,384
219 GEMINISEA272.9290259.9264284.8-11.91,23317.70865,071
220 BANKASIA17.517.51717.217.50311.11664,886
221 EMERALDOIL12.613.512.612.613-0.4670.82364,810
222 ISLAMICFIN14.814.814.514.614.70.1550.94164,527
223 HAKKANIPUL5456.75353.655.1-1.12733.46463,765
224 BEACHHATCH13.814.713.813.914.2-0.4840.8963,090
225 STANDBANKL9.19.1999.10230.56362,428
226 HRTEX38.540.438.138.539.4-0.91352.37660,422
227 YPL9.8109.79.79.9-0.1500.5960,225
228 ASIAPACINS23.42422.823.123.9-0.51301.35758,074
229 PUBALIBANK24.724.723.224.524.30.4731.37556,959
230 POWERGRID58.259.558.258.359-0.8773.33156,867
231 ZAHINTEX6.46.66.36.46.5-0.1410.36456,509
232 PHENIXINS26.627.426.126.326.60601.50755,825
233 SPCERAMICS12.612.812.412.512.40.2840.68254,635
234 CONFIDCEM137.9142137137.7140.9-32537.53454,353
235 FIRSTFIN443.83.84.1-0.1610.21154,278
236 ORIONPHARM3030.429.729.830.1-0.11071.60553,596
237 SALAMCRST24.525.624.324.525.1-0.6701.3253,181
238 PHOENIXFIN22.122.522.122.322.3-0.21541.18553,150
239 KAY&QUE184192.5175.2179.8189.3-5.35709.37351,397
240 MBL1STMF6.26.36.16.16.20190.31251,019
241 DBH1STMF8.58.78.48.58.40.1130.43250,948
242 CAPMBDBLMF6.36.46.26.36.4-0.1160.31950,700
243 SPCL75.778.274.574.977.8-2.11713.78149,786
244 SAMORITA67.271.466.867.469.7-2.51863.34849,007
245 CVOPRL123.8126.7120120.8124.9-1.14086.00748,994
246 AGNISYSL17.418.317.417.518.2-0.8800.86348,705
247 BSRMSTEEL5252.849.85150.91.11372.44548,430
248 IBNSINA249.5254246246.7250.9-1.443012.03848,258
249 SINGERBD204.9207.5203204206.3-1.42769.81447,980
250 JAMUNAOIL150.2151.5149.3149.9150.3-0.12227.05346,933
251 SONARGAON33.135.332.733.1330.11341.57346,557
252 UNIQUEHRL48.648.747.548.547.70.9902.20145,826
253 RENATA1,3051,3051,250.51,271.91,289.615.492457.83845,765
254 BATBC1,1461,179.71,1401,141.81,149.6-3.62,19252.74445,524
255 OLYMPIC203.3206202.5203.2203.5-0.22999.09944,726
256 PRIMEFIN7.27.37.17.27.20420.31143,307
257 BDWELDING17.117.916.61716.90.2860.72542,834
258 UTTARAFIN55.155.554.65554.70.41082.36142,773
259 BENGALWTL22.122.921.92222.5-0.4720.92441,351
260 AAMRANET4446.343.244.245.9-1.91231.84140,914
261 MJLBD82.583.781.182.182.40.11993.29240,166
262 ATLASBANG126.5130124125.4130.4-3.92555.04539,563
263 MLDYEING23.324.923.323.424.5-1.21020.93939,419
264 SHEPHERD3536.934.235.236-1721.3639,050
265 BDLAMPS185.5196.9184185.4190.5-54277.27138,719
266 AFTABAUTO30.731.430.630.731.4-0.7861.17137,952
267 ALLTEX9.2109.29.29.6-0.4520.34536,977
268 PRAGATIINS3939.938.93939.5-0.5641.39835,774
269 MIDASFIN13.814.313.813.814-0.2490.535,739
270 EBLNRBMF4.34.34.14.24.3070.14233,800
271 UNITEDINS54.559.25355.256.3-1.81011.91333,602
272 SUNLIFEINS15.916.315.115.315.70.2670.50131,990
273 ICB98.599.898.598.598.9-0.41373.10731,491
274 PHARMAID548570530538.1558.8-10.895817.03431,080
275 POPULAR1MF3.93.93.93.93.90160.11730,100
276 DESCO41.542.941.541.942.5-1381.23229,132
277 APEXFOODS146.7153.8145.2146.2150.6-3.93324.23128,462
278 ICB3RDNRB4.54.64.54.64.6-0.1130.1328,321
279 SONALIANSH465493450458482-1790813.28128,235
280 SEBL1STMF10.110.41010.210.3-0.2180.26225,703
281 ICBAMCL2ND7.787.77.98-0.3200.225,457
282 STANDARINS31.231.229.930.730.30.9490.7725,307
283 SQUARETEXT4040.439.339.439.70.3770.98925,048
284 TITASGAS36.136.73636.136.2-0.1560.82822,915
285 SAIHAMTEX36.839.835.135.637.8-1460.79422,150
286 MITHUNKNIT11.111.711.111.211.3-0.2390.24721,939
287 AZIZPIPES140.6148.7134.6137.2145.3-4.72742.93921,115
288 HFL17.717.917.617.717.70330.36620,656
289 MHSML9.69.69.49.59.40.2170.19620,593
290 AAMRATECH24.324.62323.7240.3550.46920,077
291 MPETROLEUM183185180.1182.2181.31.71323.64920,030
292 GOLDENSON7.17.277.170.1280.14119,944
293 RUPALIBANK31.932.431.831.932.2-0.3360.5818,179
294 ENVOYTEX29.5302929.129.50410.52818,106
295 ACMELAB70.1717070.370.9-0.8771.15216,336
296 DELTALIFE9194.9919192.8-1.8851.40415,328
297 RAHIMTEXT300314.2295296.8314.4-14.42884.56915,101
298 TALLUSPIN44.1444.1-0.190.05714,250
299 ISNLTD29.431.628.128.730-0.6460.40914,105
300 APEXTANRY120122.5119.1120121.4-1.41211.62413,477
301 BGIC22.624.222.622.724.2-1.6350.29412,532
302 ACIFORMULA136141136136.1140.3-4.31091.61511,691
303 FAREASTLIF56.757.355.556.156.8-0.1580.65911,647
304 TRUSTBANK28.228.328.228.228.3-0.1180.32611,569
305 BXSYNTH4.24.244.140.2130.04711,559
306 PADMAOIL205.5206.5202.1202.62032.51152.27911,224
307 MEGHNAPET99.899.29.2-0.2120.10311,213
308 APEXSPINN116.7119114.4116.3116.9-0.21271.28411,068
309 PADMALIFE16.216.716.216.416.6-0.4300.1589,600
310 DBH119.6122.5119.6119.6121.8-2.2431.0889,063
311 LINDEBD1,3071,3071,2801,301.61,307.2-0.223711.6338,990
312 SHAHJABANK2222.221.92221.90.1330.1968,889
313 HEIDELBCEM198202197.6198.7200.6-2.61031.7538,776
314 SAMATALETH6870.56566.768.7-0.7360.5948,747
315 MARICO1,7301,774.41,723.31,728.81,766.4-36.429615.2028,727
316 NTC681704680680.8695-143765.7078,298
317 KOHINOOR401.3423.2400402.2412.3-112603.3848,199
318 MEGCONMILK12.412.812.412.612.7-0.3190.1038,160
319 AMBEEPHA579.2615563570.6600.1-20.94194.6538,037
320 DSHGARME169172165166.3168.30.71201.2927,726
321 MEGHNACEM8283828282.3-0.3340.6277,632
322 MATINSPINN33.43433.433.633.6-0.2240.2366,993
323 MICEMENT55.555.553.153.753.71.8420.376,900
324 ARAMIT318.5338.9316320.7328.9-10.42042.1496,643
325 AMCL(PRAN)219.8220214.7217.9216.53.3981.4036,480
326 PRIMELIFE49.553.849.551.451.5-2310.3055,930
327 ACI264268.1260.6262.9262.31.71041.5625,913
328 RANFOUNDRY134136.4131132.3134.4-0.4750.7155,383
329 GHCL36.639.436.637.638.4-1.8330.1915,106
330 LIBRAINFU865.8874840851.5863.42.42994.0664,775
331 BERGERPBL1,5301,543.51,5301,530.11,543-131966.964,541
332 APEXFOOT263267263264.9265.4-2.4611.1394,290
333 DULAMIACOT4748.743.345.645.11.9240.1884,132
334 HWAWELLTEX3535.33535.1350100.1283,656
335 GLAXOSMITH1,699.91,727.91,6901,692.81,725.3-25.43036.213,646
336 EASTRNLUB1,172.71,2211,171.21,1741,219.8-47.14064.33,623
337 GREENDELT5758.95758.757.4-0.4140.2023,450
338 BIFC332.72.73070.0083,077
339 IMAMBUTTON20.62220.621.121.7-1.1110.0612,880
340 RECKITTBEN2,7492,8512,720.12,7452,832.4-83.44847.5522,714
341 BATASHOE945960940948.9959.3-14.31262.0132,122
342 RENWICKJA1,3931,4451,351.21,379.51,423.8-30.81702.691,944
343 EBL1STMF4.954.84.94.80.170.0091,756
344 SAVAREFR97.7100.297.698.3100-2.3270.1641,664
345 SHYAMPSUG2223.52222.221.60.4120.0321,455
346 NORTHERN1,0481,109.91,0431,047.61,073-252051.4931,409
347 POPULARLIF9797.1979798.7-1.780.062637
348 ZEALBANGLA30.631.430.630.831.4-0.850.018600
349 PROGRESLIF88908484.385.42.6100.028327
350 JUTESPINN80.180.280.180.182.8-2.7130.02250
351 ARAMITCEM15.315.315.315.315.3010.002100
352 PREMIERCEM58.958.958.958.962.3-3.410.006100
353 AIBL1STIMF6.86.86.86.86.50.3103
354 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
355 ICBSONALI10005.75.7--000
356 PLFSL00033--000